Obituaries K

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

PAGE

KAASE

Bertha A.

K1

KAASE

Gus H.

K1

KAASE

Argus F.

K1

KAASE

Sophia R.

K1

KABLER

Rose M.

K2

KABLER

Sarah Lea

K2

KACHILIKA

Africa

K2

KACHULIS

Gloria S.

K2

KACKLEY

Dorothy L. (Harris)

K2

KAELIN

Danielle Hope

K2

KAELIN

Ronald Joseph

K3

KAELSCH

Henry M.

K232

KAEMERLEN

Angela (Ehrhard)

K3

KAEMMERER

Mathew

K11

KAEMPFE

Mark J.

K3

KAESTNER

Elmer P.

K3

KAESTNER

Carl A.

K3

KAHLE

Earl A.

K3

KAHLE

Alehn

K4

KAHLE

Larry A.

K5

KAHLMEYER

Bernard Henry

K5

KAHRE

Lila

K5

KAIBEL

Adolph F.

K4

KAIBEL

Martha

K4

KAIMANN

Salome

K2

KAIMANN

Katherine

K4

KAIMANN

Katherine J. Parr

K5

KAIMANN

Salome Mette

K5

KAIMANN

Joseph

K6

KAIMANN

Rose M.(Heppermann)

K6

KAIMANN

Theodore A.

K6

KAIMANN

Alfred R.

K6

KAIMANN

Leo C.

K6

KAIMANN

Alvina M.(Hepperman)

K7

KAIMANN

Raymond J.

K7

KAIMANN

Mabel Ann (Dove)

K7

KAIMANN

Theodore A.

K5

KAINADY

Deborah C.

K7

KAISER

Wilhelmina (VanHorn)

K7

KAISER

Mathilda (Schlueter)

K7

KAISER

Wilhelmia (Van Horn)

K8

KAISER

Walter E.

K8

KAISER

Helen A.

K9

KAISER

Le Ora (Abbington)

K9

KAISER

Helen A.

K9

KAISER

Angela M.

K9

KAKENMASTER

Mary Jeanette

K10

KALINOWSKI

Sr. Lucille

K10

KALIST

Irene G.

K8

KALIST

John M.

K8

KALLASH

Agnes I.

K10

KALLASH

Charles E.

K10

KALLBRIER

Charles Edward

K9

KALLER

Mamie E.

K9

KALLER

Melvin W.

K9

KALLER

Ethel M.

K10

KAMADULSKI

Margie O. (Kelley)

K11

KAMER

Bernice A.

K8

KAMER

Clarence C.

K8

KAMER

Arnett Eugene

K11

KAMMEIER

Fred W.

K11

KAMMEIER

Carl Henry

K13

KAMMEIER

Lydia M.

K13

KAMMEIER

William

K13

KAMMERER

Virginia V.

K13

KAMP

Tobias William

K11

KAMP

Harry Leroy

K11

KAMPEN

Herbert Henry

K12

KAMPHOEFNER

Frederick Ernst

K12

KAMPHOEFNER

Vernon J.

K12

KAMPHOEFNER

Hulda W.

K12

KAMPHOEFNER

Robert F. (Rev)

K12

KAMPHOEFNER

Edgar O.

K13

KAMPHOEFNER

Fred J.

K15

KAMPMAN

Edwin F.

K13

KAMPMAN

Elvira S.

K14

KAMPMAN

Philip

K16

KAMPMANN

Elda S.

K14

KAMPMANN

Hilda M.

K14

KAMPMANN

Helen E.

K14

KAMPMANN

Frank Casper

K14

KAMPMANN

Louis G.

K14

KAMPMANN

Inez (Pickering)

K15

KAMPMANN

Helen E.

K15

KAMPMANN

Louis E.

K15

KAMPMANN

Margaret (Koch)

K16

KAMPMANN

Melvin R.

K16

KAMPMANN

Peter G.

K16

KAMPMANN

Huldah H.(Schneider)

K16

KAMPMANN

Gertrude E.

K17

KAMPMANN

Joseph E.

K17

KAMPRAD

Charles

K17

KANAMANN

Clara E. (Koch)

K18

KANAN

Florence E. (Dyer)

K18

KANE

Jewell (Sousley)

K18

KANE

Beatrice A.(Snodgras

K18

KANE

John Alvin

K18

KANE

Eugene Michael Sr.

K18

KANE

Eugene M. Sr.

K19

KANE

Lorraine A.(McAdoo)

K19

KANE

Laura B.

K19

KANE

Laure J. (Petrie)

K19

KANE

Mildred Rose

K19

KANE

Laurie J.

K20

KANE

Raymond T.

K21

KANE

Wiehlemina E.

K21

KANE

Wilma Elizabeth

K21

KANE

Laurie J.

P30

KANG

Young

K21

KANNADY

William Jr.

K21

KANSTEINER

Myrtle M.

K17

KANSTEINER

Gertrude M.

K21

KANSTEINER

Nell (Lyons)

K22

KANSTEINER

Coramery Wallenbrock

K22

KANSTEINER

Arnold F.

K22

KANSTEINER

Hazel M.

K22

KANSTEINER

Hazel M.

K23

KANSTEINER

Paul F.

K23

KANSTEINER

Paul F.

K23

KAPELLER

George A.

K23

KAPELLER

Pauline

K23

KAPELLER

Hermione

K24

KAPELLER

Genevieve C.

K24

KAPELLER

Jeanette (Gutermuth)

K24

KAPELLER

Sylvia M. (Nesslage)

K24

KAPELLER

Victor M.

K25

KAPELSKI

See Hazel Adams

A25

KAPITOLA

Hazel A.(Halblaub)

K25

KAPPELER

Freda (Menne)

K23

KARAM

Joseph M.

K25

KARANOVICH

Ruth

K25

KARASE

John A. Sr.

K25

KARIBO

Helen D.

K25

KARL

Sr. Marcella

K26

KARLL

Lambert A.

K26

KARLL

Joseph H.

K26

KARLL

Sophia (Schlichtig)

K26

KARLL

Lambert A.

K27

KAROLCZAK

Lawrence

K28

KARPUS

Michael W.

K28

KARR

Evelyn Z.

K28

KARRAS

Dawn

K28

KARRENBROCK

Arlena Mary

K29

KARRENBROCK

Charles

K29

KARRENBROCK

G. W.

K29

KARRENBROCK

Kenneth G.

K29

KARRENBROCK

Edward S.

K29

KARRENBROCK

Herman Eli

K29

KARRENBROCK

Lillian Mae

K29

KARRENBROCK

Lillie Mae

K30

KARRENBROCK

Maynard W.

K30

KARRENBROCK

Meldie August Fred

K30

KARRENBROCK

Obal W.

K30

KARRENBROCK

Oval W.

K30

KARRENBROCK

Theophil

K30

KARRENBROCK

Theophil

K31

KARRENBROCK

Viola C.

K31

KARRENBROCK

Vincent G.

K31

KARRENBROCK

Vara T.

K31

KARRENBROCK

Webster F.

K32

KARSTEN

Geo. W. (Professor)

K33

KARSTEN

Olinda M.

K33

KARVIS

Lucille L.

K33

KARWOSKI

Vincent J.

K33

KASABAUM

Robert L.

K36

KASAL

Robert B.

K34

KASDEN

Mary

K33

KASDEN

Margaret J.

K34

KASENOW

Helen M.

K34

KASL

Frank

K34

KASPER

Clara H.

K34

KASPER

Elmer

K35

KASPER

Richard A.

K35

KASPER

Russell J. Sr.

K35

KASPER

William C.

K35

KASPRZYCKI

Joseph T. Sr.

K36

KASSENBROCK

Clarence H.

K35

KASSING

Robert

K36

KASTEN

Edna D.

K36

KASTEN

Albert H.

K37

KASTEN

Richard J.

K37

KASTER

Floyd E.

K37

KATARAS

Thomas James III

K37

KATHMANN

Arvilla M. (Weaver)

K37

KATHMANN

Fritz

K37

KAUCHER

Donald R.

K40

KAUFMAN

Russell

K38

KAUFMAN

Russell

K39

KAUFMAN

Eleanor (Apke)

K40

KAUFMAN

Margaret J. (Rose)

K40

KAUFMAN

Lawrence A.

K41

KAUFMAN

Russell C.

K41

KAUFMAN

Amelia (Lienemann)

K41

KAUFMAN

Wilda I.

K42

KAUFMANN

Barbie

K40

KAUFMANN

Elmer J.

K40

KAUFMANN

Katherine H.

K40

KAUFMANN

Paul W.

K41

KAUR

Sant

K42

KAUTZ

Hugo

K42

KAVANAGH

Katie Anne

K43

KAVANAUGH

Georgia Elizabeth

K42

KAVEL

Anthony W. Jr.

K43

KAVELER

Edward G.

K43

KAVER

Anna Mae F.

K43

KAVER

Virgil A.

K43

KAY

Joshua J. M.

K43

KAYHS

Janet M.

K44

KAYS

L. G.

K43

KAYSER

Clarence

K44

KAZZEE

Noel F.

K44

KAZZEE

John Wesley

K44

KEANE

Ida G. (Rose)

AD27

KEANE

John G. (Rev.)

AD27

KEANE

Joseph Bernard

AD27

KEARNEY

Irma A.(Beaudoin)

AD27

KEATHLEY

James P.

K45

KEATHLEY

Mrs.Tom

K59

KEATON

Teresa

K45

KEAVENY

Thomas L.

K45

KEAVENY

Mathilda

K45

KEAY

Tillman E.

K45

KEBERT

Lena Laura (Clark)

K45

KECK

Darrell

K46

KECK

Darrell D. J. Jr.

K57

KECK

Darrell W.

K57

KEEFE

Sylvester T.

K45

KEEFE

Michael J. III

K47

KEEGAN

Carlene K.

K47

KEEGAN

James Francis

K47

KEEL

Curtis H.

K47

KEELE

Larry

K47

KEELY

Evelyn L. (Corbett)

K47

KEELY

Harry Hensley Sr.

K48

KEEN

Garrett H.

K48

KEEN

Genevieve S.(Quanty)

K48

KEEN

Mae L.

K51

KEENE

Anna

K48

KEENE

Charles E. Sr.

K48

KEENE

David Noel

K48

KEENE

Sarah

K51

KEENE

Newton

K51

KEENE

Violet Mae

K51

KEENE

Mary Woody

K51

KEES

Zachary

K49

KEES

Zachary

K50

KEESER

Fred

K49

KEESLING

Gerald E.

K52

KEESLING

Harold O.

K52

KEETEMAN

Charles W. Jr.

K52

KEETEMAN

Hilda Marie Joseph

K52

KEETON

Edna Lorene

K52

KEETON

George K.

K53

KEETON

Larry W.

K53

KEETON

Roy

K53

KEETON

Riley S.

K53

KEEVEN

Frank W.

K53

KEHOE

Andrew J. Sr.

K54

KEHOE

Andrew M.

K54

KEHOE

M. Ann (Reynolds)

K54

KEHOE

Antoinette (Obrycki)

K54

KEHOE

Joshua Robert

K54

KEHOE

Michael William

K54

KEHOE

Dennis John

K55

KEHOE

Sophia A.

K55

KEHR

Mrs. Robert

S413

KEIFER

Sylvester

K55

KEIL

Alice Marie

K55

KEIMIG

Agnes H.

K55

KEIPP

Alyssa S.

K55

KEISER

Albert Henry

K56

KEISER

Cathy Sue

K56

KEISER

Clyde W.

K56

KEISER

Eleanora Marie

K56

KEISER

Emma Mary

K56

KEISER

Glendon P.

K57

KEISER

Kerry Paul

K57

KEISER

Milton

K58

KEITH

Edwin Price III

K58

KEITH

Lydia Marie

K58

KEITH

Ronald Mack

K58

KEITHLER

Grace Marie Morgan

K58

KEITHLY

Bernice (Willerding)

K59

KEITHLY

Clara

K59

KEITHLY

Dorothy (Echelmeier)

K59

KEITHLY

Clara Martha

K59

KEITHLY

Elroy A.

K60

KEITHLY

Ella Burton (Yahn)

K60

KEITHLY

Emma

K60

KEITHLY

Frances

K60

KEITHLY

Gladys O.

K61

KEITHLY

Julia E. Emmons

K61

KEITHLY

Joel W.

K61

KEITHLY

Luther

K61

KEITHLY

Mabel S.

K61

KEITHLY

Levi

K62

KEITHLY

Leonora Mary (Mette)

K62

KEITHLY

Salina (Yahn)

K62

KEITHLY

Ora

K62

KEITHLY

Thomas Alonzo

K63

KEITHLY

Woodrow E.

K63

KEITHLY

Vencio

K63

KEITHLY

Ora

K63

KEITHLY

Julia

K61

KEITHLY

Luther E.

K61

KELCH

Isabel V. (Boettler)

K64

KELCH

Lennie L.

K64

KELCH

Lawrence L. Sr.

K64

KELCH

Mary S.

K65

KELCH

Lonnie L.

K64

KELCH

Richard R.

K65

KELEMEN

Edna

K65

KELEMEN

Julius E.

K65

KELEWAE

Carol Sue

K65

KELING

Bridget E.

K65

KELLAR

John A.

K69

KELLAR

Mary Yosti

K69

KELLEHER

James F.

K72

KELLER

Albert M.

K66

KELLER

Robert

K67

KELLER

Nettie V.

K68

KELLER

Mollie (Taylor)

K68

KELLER

G. L. D.

K68

KELLER

Charles

K68

KELLER

Albert M.

K69

KELLER

David Michael

K69

KELLER

Anna W.

K70

KELLER

Edward H.

K70

KELLER

Henry H.

K70

KELLER

Elmer L.

K70

KELLER

Helen P. (Peterson)

K70

KELLER

John

K71

KELLER

Sr. Mary Evangela

K71

KELLER

Richard F. Jr.

K71

KELLER

Nettie Virginia

K74

KELLER

Herbert

K74

KELLER

William B. Jr.

K74

KELLERMAN

Florence A.

K70

KELLERMAN

Florence A.

K74

KELLERMAN

Warren F.

K78

KELLERMANN

Dorothy B.

K78

KELLEY

Eli Joseph

K72

KELLEY

M.

K72

KELLEY

John P.

K72

KELLEY

John M.

K72

KELLEY

Bobby Lee Jr.

K72

KELLEY

Jean L. (Barnhart)

K73

KELLEY

Jay Lee

K73

KELLEY

Maudie E.

K73

KELLEY

Jay Lee

K73

KELLEY

Robert M.

K73

KELLEY

Dr. John H.

K76

KELLEY

Oscar R.

K77

KELLEY

Theresa C.

K77

KELLEY

Robert Otis

K77

KELLEY

Val J.

K77

KELLEY

Clydene (Robertson)

K79

KELLISON

Irene (Dunahoo)

K78

KELLOGG

Agnes Josephine

K71

KELLOGG

Agnes Josephine

K72

KELLY

John F.

K75

KELLY

Agnes V.

K77

KELLY

Benjamin S. Sr.

K79

KELLY

Cecil C.

K79

KELLY

Cecelia F.

K79

KELLY

Edward A.

K79

KELLY

Cecil C.

K79

KELLY

Edward C.

K80

KELLY

Joseph

K80

KELLY

George I.

K80

KELLY

Michael A.

K80

KELLY

Leona

K80

KELLY

Michael A.

K80

KELLY

Robert V.

K81

KELLY

Sr. Rita Marie

K81

KELLY

Timothy M.

K81

KELPE

Fred

K82

KELSEY

Robert L.

K78

KELSICK

Mathilda

K78

KELSO

Lewis S.

K78

KEMBLE

Charlene Bizelli

K81

KEMBLE

William B.

K82

KEMNA

Thomas

K82

KEMNA

Thomas J.

K86

KEMNER

Almon G.

K83

KEMNER

Frances Annie

K83

KEMNER

Helen K.

K83

KEMP

Allen J.

K86

KEMP

David S.

K87

KEMP

Elmer

K87

KEMP

John J.

K87

KEMP

Hilda Lee (Hamm)

K87

KEMP

John J.

K87

KEMP

Inez R. (Simpson)

K88

KEMP

Lucille F.(Kingdon)

K88

KEMP

Myrtle S. (Seely)

K88

KEMPER

Agnes I.

K83

KEMPER

Ann

K83

KEMPER

Bernice Marie

K84

KEMPER

Clem L.

K84

KEMPER

Mrs. Ed

K84

KEMPER

Cecilia (Rothermich)

K84

KEMPER

Eldon

K84

KEMPER

Frank

K84

KEMPER

Henry

K85

KEMPER

Henry C.

K85

KEMPER

John

K85

KEMPER

Kate A.

K85

KEMPER

Jacqueline S.(Sides)

K85

KEMPER

Frank

K85

KEMPF

Urban E. Sr.

K86

KEMPF

Vernon L.

K86

KEMPF

Adam Thomas

K86

KENCHEL

John Paul

K88

KENDALL

Edith E.

K88

KENDALL

Robert F.

K88

KENDALL

John R.

K89

KENEFICK

Daniel M.

K89

KENNEDY

Calvin G.

K89

KENNEDY

Billy

K89

KENNEDY

Ann M. (Norton)

K89

KENNEDY

Dorothy H. Hachting

K90

KENNEDY

Earl R.

K90

KENNEDY

Eauva Jean

K90

KENNEDY

Gertrude B.(Wepprich

K90

KENNEDY

Earl Charles

K90

KENNEDY

Edgar W.

K91

KENNEDY

Joseph F.

K91

KENNEDY

John R.

K91

KENNEDY

Helen Sandra (Evkov)

K91

KENNEDY

John William

K92

KENNEDY

Katherine E.

K92

KENNEDY

Mary C.

K92

KENNEDY

Maria (LaCroix)

K92

KENNEDY

Marguerite R.

K92

KENNEDY

Paul

K93

KENNEDY

Ruth C.

K93

KENNEDY

Earl Charles

K90

KENNEDY

John H.

K91

KENNEN

Richard Lee

K94

KENNER

Dr. Edwin B.

K93

KENNER

Charlotte B.

K93

KENNER

Edward

K93

KENNER

George S.

K94

KENNER

James H.

K94

KENNETT

Elsie E.

K94

KENNETT

Michelle

K94

KENNETT

Michael

K94

KENNETT

Wallace W.

K95

KENNEY

Rosemary E. (Heim)

K95

KENNEY

Kathryne B.

K95

KENNY

Maria T.

K95

KENNY

Mabel Duff

K95

KENT

Morgyn Nichole

K96

KENT

James Randell

K96

KENT

Lucille Cassie

K96

KENYON

Elinor D.

K95

KENYON

Esther M.

K96

KENYON

George H.

K96

KEOHANE

Susan Good

K97

KEOUGH

Andrea P.

K96

KEOUGH

Anna Duffy

K97

KERBY

Nellie E.

K97

KERCHEVAL

Marie C. (Koenen)

K97

KERCHEVAL

Frank T.

K97

KERKEMEYER

Ottilia R.

K98

KERN

Ina M.

K98

KERN

George Paul

K98

KERN

John

K98

KERN

Lawrence E. Jr.

K99

KERN

Ella E.

K100

KERN

William F.

K100

KERN

Wilmoth (Cunningham)

K100

KERNAGHAN

Sr. Marie P.

K98

KERNER

Eileen M.

K99

KERNER

Donald W.

K99

KERNER

Byron Stephen

K99

KERNKAMP

Walter H.

K99

KERNS

Francis Carl

K100

KERNS

Michael S.

K100

KERNS

Kimberly Lynn

K100

KERNS

Harry A.

K100

KERPASH

James P.

K101

KERPASH

Edward E.

K101

KERPASH

Mary Ann (Vomund)

K101

KERPASH

James P.

K101

KERPASH

Paul John

K102

KERPASH

Sylvester Frank

K102

KERR

Barry C.

K102

KERR

Atha B.

K102

KERR

Albert W.

K103

KERR

Gilbert Desmond

K103

KERR

James C.

K103

KERSHAW

Thomas W.

K103

KERSHAW

Virginia L.(Neumann)

K103

KERSTING

Edith E. (Freymuth)

K103

KERSTING

Marjorie E. (Bacon)

K104

KERSTING

Virgil Alois

K104

KERSTING

Judith A. Ross

K104

KERSTING

Martin Henry

K104

KERSTING

Elizabeth M.

K104

KERSTING

Charles

K105

KERSTING

Glennon J.

K105

KERSTING

Gerald

K105

KERSTING

Helen A.

K105

KERSTING

Mrs. Henry

K105

KERSTING

Howard Frederick

K106

KERSTING

Marjorie Lee

K106

KERSTING

Ralph A.

K106

KERSTING

Melvin T.

K106

KERSTING

William A.

K106

KERSTING

Paul L.

K107

KERSTING

Pauline C.

K107

KERSTING

Philomene M.

K107

KERTZ

Frederick J.

K108

KERTZ

Frederic J.

K108

KESELING

George James

K107

KESELING

Anita B.

K107

KESELING

Magneta L.

K107

KESHNER

Catherine M. (Ruff)

K108

KESSELHEIM

Sophie L. (Tampa)

K108

KESSELRING

Frank O.

K108

KESSELRING

Virginia A.

K108

KESSLER

Blanche A.

K109

KESSLER

Clara C.

K109

KESSLER

Adela B.

K109

KESSLER

Clarence L.

K109

KESSLER

David Leonard

K109

KESSLER

Estella Wilhelmina

K109

KESSLER

Edgar L.

K109

KESSLER

Anna Margaret Cox

K109

KESSLER

Francis Emil

K110

KESSLER

Harvard O.

K110

KESSLER

James P.

K110

KESSLER

Jonathan R.

K110

KESSLER

George J.

K110

KESSLER

Edgar L.

K110

KESSLER

James T.

K111

KESSLER

Julius W.

K111

KESSLER

Lorene M.

K111

KESSLER

Leonard John

K111

KESSLER

Loraine

K111

KESSLER

Margaret

K112

KESSLER

Mrs. Oscar (Hilker)

K112

KESSLER

Raymond C.

K112

KESSLER

Talitha Louise

K112

KESSLER

Viola Anna

K112

KESTERSON

Ellis O.

K113

KESTERSON

R. Kent

K113

KESTLER

Eric Randolph

K112

KESTLER

Dorothy H.

K112

KESTLER

Lucinda

K113

KESTLER

Elbert W.

K113

KETCHAM

Paul H.

K113

KETCHERSIDE

Denis Paul

K115

KETCHMARK

John J.

K115

KETTELHAKE

Louisa

K114

KETTELHAKE

Bernard A.

K115

KETTERER

Dorothea L.

K115

KETTERING

Cynthia A.

K115

KETTLER

Charlotte (Stille)

K115

KETTLER

Clara E. (Finck)

K116

KETTLER

Harry N.

K116

KETTLER

Virginia L.

K116

KETTLER

Charlotte (Stille)

K116

KETTLER

Henry F.

K116

KEUBLER

Marshall J.

K117

KEUNE

Robert Otto

K117

KEUSS

Herman Adolph

K117

KEY

David Willard

K117

KEY

Benny Joseph

K117

KEY

James W.

K117

KEY

Luther W.

K118

KEY

Philip O.

K119

KEYES

Charlotte L.(Schultz

K118

KEYES

Alvina

K118

KEYES

Ethel Livesay

K118

KEYS

Ruth S.

K118

KEYS

Mary Elizabeth

K118

KEYSER

Maxine

K119

KEYSER

Robert I.

K119

KIBURZ

Alice I.

K120

KIBURZ

Roger

K120

KICHLINE

Gary R.

K120

KICKHAM

David Lee

K121

KICKHAM

Francis J.

K121

KIDD

Landon M.

K122

KIDERLEN

Walter G.

K122

KIDERLIN

Ida C.

K122

KIDERLIN

Julius E.

K122

KIDWELL

Elizabeth A.

K122

KIDWELL

Ronald D.

K123

KIEFER

Alice (Lawson)

K120

KIEFER

Gilbert R.

K121

KIEFER

Charles

K121

KIEFER

Lorraine O.

K121

KIEFER

Zack J.

K121

KIEFER

Gilbert V.

K123

KIEFER

Lila Mar

K124

KIEFER

Richard (Rev)

K124

KIEFFER

Douglas Benjamin

K123

KIEFFER

Helen

K123

KIEFFER

Hubert

K123

KIEFFER

Leo

K123

KIEHNE

Joyce Ann

K125

KIEHNE

Velma B.

K125

KIEL

Glenn A.

K125

KIEL

Melvin Bernard Sr.

K125

KIEL

Michael R.

K126

KIEL

Marie Moss

K126

KIEL

Mark Anthony

K126

KIENITZ

Mary J.

K126

KIENKER

Emma E. (Mueller)

K125

KIENTZY

August H.

K126

KIENTZY

Mary E.(Robinson)

K126

KIERATH

Gilbert Edward

K127

KIERNAN

Aldine

K127

KIERNAN

Kevin N.

K127

KIERNAN

Nora A.

K127

KIERSKI

Julia May

K127

KIERSKI

Nathan Steve

K128

KIES

Lottie

K128

KIESLING

Sim F.

K128

KIETHLINE

Bernice C.

K128

KIETHLINE

Charles W.

K128

KILB

Lilburn E.

K129

KILBY

Thomas Parker

K129

KILE

Edgar W.

K129

KILGORE

Lester C.

K129

KILGORE

Marjorie S.

K129

KILLIAN

Clyde L.

K129

KILLIAN

Paul C. Sr.

K130

KILLINGSWORTH

Marcella (Litteken)

K130

KILLION

William Thomas

K130

KILMER

Thomas

K131

KILPATRICK

JoAnn (Henley)

K130

KILPATRICK

Revella Marie

K131

KILROY

Michael F.

K130

KIM

Dong Chun

K131

KIM

Marie T. deBourbon

K131

KIMBALL

Robert Eldon

K132

KIMBERLEY

Dathan Allan

K131

KIMBERLY

Raymond Aaron

K132

KIMBREL

Jessie Isbell

K132

KIMBREL

Troy

K132

KIMBRO

Mayme B.

K132

KIMBRO

Clarence William

K132

KIME

Loda

K133

KIMES

Cleatus L.

K133

KIMLER

Kurt A.

K133

KIMMEL

Edward A.

K133

KIMMEL

Mae W.

K133

KINAMORE

Charles S. Jr.

K134

KINCAID

Dennis H.

K135

KINCAID

Charles

K135

KINCAID

Julia M.

K135

KINCAID

Marion A.

K135

KINCAID

Steven Allen

K135

KINCHELOE

Pauline

K136

KINDER

Geraldine H.

K136

KINDER

Helen R.

K136

KINDERMAN

Raymond R.

K136

KINEALY

Francis T.

K136

KINEALY

Nora B.

K136

KING

Agnes L.

K137

KING

Ambrose Riley

K137

KING

Bessie Mabel

K137

KING

Beatrice Olivia

K138

KING

Brandon Michael

K138

KING

Corey T.

K138

KING

Clara H(Leonard)Ladd

K138

KING

Drucilla A.(Pallardy

K138

KING

Gladys

K139

KING

Elmer F.

K140

KING

Forrest W.

K140

KING

Greg

K140

KING

Harry T.

K140

KING

Howard James

K141

KING

Howard Lewis

K141

KING

Iola M. (Osburn)

K141

KING

Irma M.

K141

KING

John D.

K141

KING

J. D.

K141

KING

John J.

K142

KING

Jessica Marie Suh

K142

KING

John L.

K142

KING

Katherine L.

K142

KING

Kent Randall

K142

KING

Laura

K142

KING

Luster

K143

KING

Marie V.

K143

KING

Mildred R.

K143

KING

Paul

K143

KING

Sarah

K143

KING

Raymond H.

K144

KING

Mrs. Richard

K144

KING

Robert W.

K144

KING

Robert L.

K144

KING

Russell E.

K144

KING

Shelly

K145

KING

Stanley E.

K145

KING

Tamara Rae

K145

KING

Thelma M.

K145

KING

Voel Lehman

K145

KING

Thelma Marie (Freed)

K145

KING

Virginia D.(Downing)

K145

KING

Vivian C.

K146

KING

William E.

K146

KING

William H.

K146

KING

William M.

K146

KING

William Troy

K146

KINGDON

Henry H.

K146

KINGDON

John F. K.

K147

KINGSBOROUGH

Larry D.

K137

KINGSBOROUGH

Lindsey Rose

K137

KINGSBOROUGH

Miranda Lee

K137

KINION

David R.

K147

KINION

Davey Lee

K147

KINION

David R.

K147

KINION

Mary Frances

K147

KINION

Gary A.

K148

KINION

James A.

K148

KINION

Jenny Idella

K148

KINION

Kenneth J.

K148

KINION

Kurt B.

K148

KINION

Leek L.

K149

KINION

Thomas B. Sr.

K149

KINION

Paul F.

K149

KINION

Ben

K149

KINKER

Jacqueline

K150

KINKER

Juliet H.

K150

KINLEY

Donald M.

K149

KINNE

Belva Norma

K150

KINNER

Cora

K150

KINNEY

Mahlon H.

K150

KINSLOW

Lola B.

K151

KINTZ

Lucille

K150

KIOUS

Richard S.

K151

KIPP

Albert C.

K151

KIPP

Herbert

K151

KIPP

Hugo H.

K151

KIPP

Christine (Anderson)

K151

KIPP

Irvin

K152

KIPP

Rudolf Jr.

K152

KIPP

Walter

K152

KIPP

Macyn Rebecca

K152

KIPP

William

K152

KIPPER

Albert N.

K152

KIRBY

Jason Ray

K152

KIRBY

Kristin Lynn

K153

KIRBY

Lula M.

K153

KIRBY

Joseph R.

K153

KIRBY

William A.

K153

KIRBY

Ray N.

K153

KIRCHER

Charles J. Sr.

K154

KIRCHER

Helen (Dykes)

K154

KIRCHER

Irma R.

K154

KIRCHHOEFER

Adele E.

K156

KIRCHHOFF

Albert E.

K156

KIRCHHOFF

Andrew Peter

K156

KIRCHHOFF

Anna C. (Witthaus)

K156

KIRCHNER

Fred P.

K154

KIRCHNER

Jack W.

K154

KIRCHNER

Leslie Maurice

K155

KIRCHNER

Teresa

K155

KIRCHNER

Frank F.

K155

KIRCHNER

Zita A.

K156

KIRCHOFF

Barbara M.

K156

KIRCHOFF

Clara T.

K157

KIRCHOFF

David A.

K157

KIRCHOFF

Edward A.

K157

KIRCHOFF

Edward H.

K157

KIRCHOFF

Frank John

K157

KIRCHOFF

Henrietta

K158

KIRCHOFF

Pauline

K158

KIRCHOFF

Norbert J.

K158

KIRCHOFF

Vincent Casper

K158

KIRCHOFF

Wilfred O.

K158

KIRCHOFF

Raymond H.

K159

KIRGIN

Oliver T.

K159

KIRGIN

June A.

K159

KIRK

Eugene John

K159

KIRK

Berniece L.

K159

KIRK

Dottie J.

K160

KIRKLAND

Dick H.

K160

KIRKNER

Kathryn (Peterson)

K160

KIRKPATRICK

Matthew D. Yarke

K169

KIRKPATRICK

Matthew D. YARKE

Y5

KIRKWOOD

Laura Nelson

K160

KIRKWOOD

Laura Nelson

K161

KIRKWOOD

Laura Nelson

K162

KIRN

Irma W.

K163

KIRN

Lee Christine

K163

KIRSCHNER

Sr. Lydia

K163

KIRWAN

Dorothy M.

K163

KISER

Carl W. (Rev)

K164

KISER

Sharron M.

K164

KISER

Harold L.

K164

KISER

Inez A.

K164

KISER

I. L.

K164

KISKER

Donna L. (Klump)

K165

KISKER

Hilda W.

K165

KISKER

Norbert M.

K165

KISKER

Florence M.

K165

KISKER

Norma E. (Bergfeld)

K165

KISSINGER

Helen Syroid

K165

KISTER

Clara Anita (Briscoe

K166

KISTER

Edward J.

K166

KISTER

Dr. George E.

K166

KISTER

Charles W.

K166

KISTER

Helen (Stolz)

K166

KISTER

Hubert A.

K166

KISTER

Glendone May

K167

KISTER

John S.

K167

KISTER

Kimberly A.

K167

KISTER

Marie C.

K167

KISTER

Thomas S.

K167

KISTER

Marie A.

K167

KISTER

Regina

K168

KISTER

Albert F.

K170

KISTER

Anthony J.

K170

KISTER

Antoinette (Wilke)

K170

KITCHEN

Inez V.

K168

KITE

Samuel

K168

KITSON

Geraldine (Anderson)

K168

KITTEL

Joseph O.

K169

KITZMILLER

Nancy Christine

K169

KLAAS

Clara M.

K172

KLAAS

Joseph Bernard

K172

KLAAS

Ronald A.

K172

KLAASEN

Robert H.

K171

KLAGES

William F.

K172

KLANN

Louise

K172

KLARIC

George M.(Monsignor)

K171

KLASS

Anna (Blank)

K172

KLATTE

Herman H.

K171

KLAUS

Antone

K171

KLAUS

Edward E.

K173

KLAUS

William Frank

K173

KLAUS

Stanley E.

K173

KLAUS

Harry

AD21

KLAUSNER

Lawrence W.

K171

KLEB

Maxine F. (Booher)

K173

KLEBA

Sr. Aloysia

K173

KLEE

Charles

K174

KLEEKAMP

Laverta (Lall)

K173

KLEESCHULTE

Bertha E.(Eisenbath)

K174

KLEESCHULTE

Clarence H.

K174

KLEESCHULTE

Betty (Sutton)

K174

KLEESCHULTE

Clem

K174

KLEESCHULTE

Clemens

K174

KLEESCHULTE

Eugene F.

K174

KLEESCHULTE

Eugene F.

K175

KLEESCHULTE

Herbert F.

K175

KLEESCHULTE

Isabella M.

K175

KLEESCHULTE

Joseph Lester

K175

KLEESCHULTE

Mary E.(Anderson)

K175

KLEESCHULTE

Lawrence J.

K176

KLEESCHULTE

Marian L.

K176

KLEESCHULTE

Pearl V.(Bockhorst)

K176

KLEESCHULTE

Peter

K176

KLEESCHULTE

Scott

K177

KLEESCHULTE

Raymond P.

K178

KLEESCHULTE

Scott

K178

KLEESCHULTE

Clemens A.

AD21

KLEIN

Annita S.

K178

KLEIN

Dorothy E.(Haertling

K178

KLEIN

Jeri

K178

KLEIN

Joseph W.

K178

KLEIN

Hilda C.(Weffemeyer)

K179

KLEIN

Katie G. Boone

K179

KLEIN

Leo J.

K179

KLEIN

Mamie L. (Hyatt)

K179

KLEIN

Neta A.

K179

KLEIN

Stephen Joseph II

K179

KLEIN

Stephen Joseph

K179

KLEIN

Stephen J.

K180

KLEIN

Victor G.

K180

KLEIN

Sr. M. Aloysia

K180

KLEINE

Sr. Marie

K180

KLEINE

Virgil W.

K180

KLEINE

Sr. Priscilla

K181

KLEINKEMPER

Eunice M. (White)

K181

KLEINSCHNITTGER

Mary Helen (Dolan)

K181

KLEM

Thomas G.

K181

KLEMITES

Joseph J.

K182

KLEMME

Catherine(McDonnell)

K182

KLEMME

Lucille

K182

KLEMME

Pearl

K182

KLEMME

Quintus H. Sr.

K182

KLEMME

Quintus H. Jr.

K183

KLEMPERT

Melvin M.

K182

KLENE

Luzia Walburga Agnes

T63

KLENK

Elsie A.

K183

KLEVEN

Myrtle

K183

KLICK

Ora E.

K183

KLICKER

Joseph W.

K183

KLIETHERMES

Louis W.

K183

KLIETHERMES

Louis W.

K184

KLINE

Tiffany Lynn

K181

KLINE

Alfred

K184

KLINE

Blanch

K184

KLINE

Elmer J.

K184

KLINE

Lena H.

K184

KLINE

Margaret O.(Bernard)

K184

KLINE

Marvin Monroe

K185

KLINE

Mary Alice

K185

KLING

Ann E.

K137

KLING

Ann E.

K185

KLINGBERG

Hazel Marie (Watts)

K186

KLINGELE

Sr. Anna

K185

KLINGELE

Sr. Dionysia Agnes

K185

KLINGERT

Ervin F.

K185

KLINGERT

Mary V.

K186

KLINGERT

Raymond J.

K186

KLINGHAMMER

George

K186

KLINGHAMMER

Dr. Kermit W.

K186

KLINGHAMMER

Dr. Kermit

K187

KLINGHAMMER

Carl F.

K188

KLINGHAMMER

Dr. Kermit

K188

KLINGHAMMER

William

K188

KLINGHAMMER

Oscar J.

K188

KLINKERFUSS

John Jacob

K189

KLIPPEL

Barbara (Pickering)

K189

KLIPPEL

E. J.

K189

KLOBE

Ruth M.(McGinnis)

K189

KLOBE

Ruth M.

K190

KLOBNAK

Joseph T.

K190

KLOCKE

Madaline O.(Schnaath

K189

KLOEPPEL

Sharon J.

K190

KLOEPPNER

Gertrude C.

K190

KLOEPPNER

Myrtle Fern (Simons)

K190

KLOEVER

Mary D. (Drwal)

K191

KLOPPENBURG

Melody Gayle (Rose)

K191

KLOSE

Roy

K191

KLOSE

Helen E.

K191

KLOTH

Roy C.

K191

KLOTH

Nellie Mae

K191

KLOTZ

Alma Pauline

K192

KLOTZ

Kevin D.

K192

KLOTZ

Emil J.

K192

KLOTZ

Kevin D.

K192

KLOTZ

Hilda C.

K192

KLOTZ

Paralee W. (Weaks)

K192

KLOTZ

Victor E.

K193

KLOTZ

Victoria Mary

K193

KLUESNER

Angela Diane

K193

KLUESNER

Antoinette A. L.

K193

KLUESNER

Angela Diane

K193

KLUESNER

Avis L. (Brown)

K193

KLUESNER

Betty Cason

K194

KLUESNER

Leroy

K194

KLUESNER

Clifton Robert

K194

KLUESNER

Leona E.

K194

KLUESNER

Elizabeth Marie

K194

KLUESNER

Ervin L.

K195

KLUESNER

Louise A.

K195

KLUESNER

Theodore

K195

KLUESNER

Francis J.

K195

KLUESNER

Martha H.(Allrich)

K195

KLUMP

Alice Philamen

K195

KLUMP

Myra K. (Ament)

K196

KLUMP

Tafiel Wm.

K196

KLUSMEYER

Herbert C.

K196

KLUTE

Laura (Beyl)

H512

KLUTENKAMPER

Joseph J.

K196

KLUTENKAMPER

Conrad H.

K197

KLUTENKAMPER

Theresa Alice(Grove)

K197

KLUTH

Alex Jr.

K196

KLUTH

Viola Hattie

K196

KNAPEL

Adele Agnes (Horst)

K198

KNAPHEIDE

Florence V.(Wright)

K197

KNAPHEIDE

Oliver C.

K197

KNAPP

Thomas Joseph

K197

KNAPP

Bertha Mae

K198

KNAPP

JoAnn (Mikeska)

K198

KNAPP

Edward V.

K198

KNAPP

Harry J.

K198

KNAPP

Thomas J.

K199

KNAPP

Willie Howard

K199

KNAUS

Ernest J.

K199

KNAUST

Felix H.

K202

KNAUST

John H.

K215

KNAUST

Josephine (Loeffler)

K215

KNEE

Theda Cosette

K215

KNEEMILLER

John

K200

KNEEMILLER

Kenneth

K200

KNEEMILLER

Meta M.

K200

KNEEMILLER

Pauline Meta

K200

KNEEMILLER

Ophelia S.

K200

KNEEMILLER

Sylvia M.

K200

KNEEMILLER

Emma Ida (Nehls)

K215

KNEEMILLER

Arch O.

K215

KNEEMILLER

Aurelia (Loeffert)

K215

KNEEMUELLER

Emmons Fred

K201

KNEEMUELLER

Ruby Anna

K201

KNEEMUELLER

Mrs. George

K201

KNEEMUELLER

Omar

K201

KNEIB

Mary (McKinnon)

K201

KNELANGE

Esther (Ross)

K201

KNELANGE

Esther (Ross)

K202

KNEMUELLER

Henry A.

K201

KNESE

Karin L. (Barr)

K202

KNICKMEYER

Raymond Otto

K202

KNICKMEYER

Sierra K.

K202

KNICKMEYER

Virginia O.

K202

KNIES

George J.

K203

KNIFFEN

James A.

K202

KNIFFEN

Madeline Jean

K203

KNIGHT

Hugh L.

K203

KNIGHT

Earl J.

K203

KNIGHT

Erwin Dale

K203

KNIGHT

David J.

K204

KNIGHT

Dorothia L.(Marble)

K204

KNIGHT

Jesse E.

K204

KNIGHT

Richard L.

K204

KNIGHT

Jesse Harold

K204

KNIGHT

Shirley I.

K205

KNIGHT

Terri Rene

K205

KNIPP

Sr. Virginia

K205

KNIPPENBERG

Elsie Mae

K205

KNOBBE

Alphonse W.

K205

KNOBBE

Alma C.(Felderwerth)

K206

KNOBBE

Mary Catherine

K206

KNOBBE

Zelma L.

K206

KNOBBE

Raymond A.

K208

KNOBEL

Patty

K206

KNOBLAUCH

Paul H.

K207

KNOBLAUCH

Will R.

K207

KNOBLAUCH

Eugene

K208

KNOBLAUCH

Henry M.

K208

KNOCH

Oscar E.

K208

KNOERNSCHILD

Althea W.

K209

KNOERNSCHILD

Anna Barbara

K209

KNOERNSCHILD

Edwin J.

K209

KNOERNSCHILD

Fred C.

K209

KNOERNSCHILD

Berthold M.

K209

KNOERNSCHILD

Eleonora

K209

KNOERNSCHILD

Dr. Erna Anna E.

K210

KNOERNSCHILD

Lorene Emma

K210

KNOERNSCHILD

Gottfried A.

K210

KNOERNSCHILD

Laura M. S.

K210

KNOERNSCHILD

Helene Carolina Alma

K210

KNOERNSCHILD

Ralph

K210

KNOERNSCHILD

Mabel L.

K210

KNOERNSCHILD

Oswald Henry

K211

KNOERNSCHILD

Reinhold L.

K211

KNOERNSCHILD

Thekla C. H.

K211

KNOERNSCHILD

Verna F.

K211

KNOERNSCHILD

Walter August

K211

KNOERNSCHILD

Reinhold

K211

KNOERSCHILD

Anna (Fuhr)

K208

KNOKE

Helen M.(Schmidt)

K208

KNOLL

Mary A.

K212

KNOLL

Joseph Charles

K212

KNOLL

Altilla

K212

KNOLLENBERG

Henry Herman

K212

KNOLLENBERG

Mary

K212

KNOLLHOFF

Gertrude M. (Creed)

K213

KNOLLHOFF

Harry E. Sr.

K213

KNOLLHOFF

Harold E.

K213

KNOP

Alice L.

K213

KNOPP

Bertha Mae

K213

KNOPP

George Frank

K214

KNOPP

George W.

K214

KNOPP

Robert L.

K214

KNOSHAUG

Everett G.

K214

KNOST

Louis Sr.

K214

KNOTE

Lillian Teresa

K216

KNOTEN

Donna Marie

K216

KNOTT

Natalie A.

K216

KNOX

Doloris

K216

KNOX

Edna M.

K216

KNOX

Helen

K216

KNOX

Eilleen Y.(McDonald)

K216

KNOX

Robert B.

K235

KNUDSEN

Mark Ashok

K214

KOBUSH

Benjamin S.

K217

KOCH

Anton F.

K217

KOCH

Albert J.

K217

KOCH

Arthur J.

K217

KOCH

Bernice Ann

K217

KOCH

Alvin F.

K217

KOCH

Bernice B.

K218

KOCH

Christy Lynn

K218

KOCH

E.Lorraine (Matejka)

K218

KOCH

Chester Adam

K218

KOCH

Doris M. (Dreher)

K218

KOCH

David Charles

K218

KOCH

Edwin

K219

KOCH

Elmer A.

K219

KOCH

Francis L.

K219

KOCH

Edward J.

K219

KOCH

Frank Casper

K219

KOCH

Eugene

K220

KOCH

Evelyn S. L.

K220

KOCH

Frank Casper

K220

KOCH

Frederick William

K220

KOCH

George Edward

K220

KOCH

Helen (Boyher)

K220

KOCH

Herbert L.

K221

KOCH

Irene (Sommer)

K221

KOCH

John Fredrick

K221

KOCH

Larry H.

K221

KOCH

Joseph C.

K222

KOCH

John J.

K222

KOCH

Melvin A.

K222

KOCH

Margaret L. (Oelze)

K222

KOCH

Julia

K222

KOCH

Mary H.

K223

KOCH

Maude M.

K223

KOCH

Nellie May

K223

KOCH

Theodore

K223

KOCH

Rose

K223

KOCH

Orville E.

K223

KOCH

Rose

K224

KOCH

Stanley A.

K224

KOCH

Theodore H.

K224

KOCH

William H.

K224

KOCHANSKI

Anthony Joseph

K224

KOCHERA

Donald Ray

K225

KOEBEL

Daniel Robert

K225

KOEHLER

Mabel E. (VanHorn)

C280

KOEHLER

Allen F.

K225

KOEHLER

Anna Mary Catherine

K225

KOEHLER

Edward

K225

KOEHLER

Charles T.

K225

KOEHLER

Doris M.

K225

KOEHLER

Marcelle C.(Ingram)

K226

KOEHLER

Robert J.

K226

KOEHLER

Hilda Berning

K226

KOEHLER

Edward

K226

KOEHLER

Jared Michael

K226

KOEHLER

Lulu H.(Bolhofner)

K226

KOEHLER

Kevin Joseph

K227

KOEHLER

Mamie I.

K227

KOEHLER

Raymond J.

K227

KOEHLER

Selma M.

K227

KOEHMSTEDT

Josephine June

K227

KOEHR

Edna F.

K227

KOELLER

Arthur

K230

KOELLING

Agnes (Schaefer)

K228

KOELLING

Charles H.

K228

KOELLING

Annie L.

K228

KOELLING

Charlotte M.(Lorton)

K228

KOELLING

Lawrence E. Sr.

K228

KOELLING

Connie Frances(Ford)

K229

KOELLING

Elvera Mary (Moraty)

K229

KOELLING

Landon T.

K229

KOELLING

Evelyn Virginia

K229

KOELLING

Norman R.

K229

KOELLING

Oswald L.

K229

KOELLING

Oswald L.

K230

KOELLING

Robert C.

K230

KOELLING

Roy C.

K230

KOELLING

Viola M.

K231

KOELLING

Viola

K231

KOELLING

William Clyde

K231

KOELLNER

Olinda Katherine

K231

KOELN

Elizabeth

K232

KOELSCH

Ellen Marie

K232

KOENEGSTEIN

Raymond D.

K233

KOENEKE

Charles

K281

KOENEKER

Mollie C.

K233

KOENEKER

Leslie E.

K234

KOENEKER

Margaret T.

K234

KOENEKER

Robert E. Sr.

K234

KOENEKER

Ruth Ann

K234

KOENEKER

John F.

K234

KOENEKER

Alva C. (Franz)

K281

KOENEMAN

Edward R.

K233

KOENEMAN

Henry A.

K233

KOENEMAN

Ronald F.

K233

KOENEMAN

Samolene (Fasse)

K268

KOENEMAN

William F.

K268

KOENIG

Elizabeth

K232

KOENIG

Louis

K232

KOENIG

Herman H.

K235

KOENIG

Clarence J.

K235

KOENIG

Helen W. (Bollman)

K235

KOENIG

Clara Schnatmeier

K235

KOENIG

Herbert C. Sr.

K235

KOENIG

Andrew C.

K236

KOENIG

Dalton Matthew

K236

KOENIG

Frances S. (Cissell)

K236

KOENIG

Carrol C.

K236

KOENIG

Eunice Thompson

K236

KOENIG

Jordan Matthew

K236

KOENIG

Helen Wilhelmina

K237

KOENIG

John F.

K237

KOENIG

Carl J.

K237

KOENIG

Sophia Johanna M.

K237

KOENIG

Louis Edward

K237

KOENIG

John

K237

KOENIG

Roland

K238

KOENIG

Viola M.

K238

KOEPKE

Victor F.

K238

KOERBER

Eva Elsie

K238

KOERNER

Harriet M.

K238

KOERNER

Marvin H.

K238

KOESTER

Alphonse J.

K239

KOESTER

Ben E.

K239

KOESTER

Agnes I.

K239

KOESTER

Edward H.

K239

KOESTER

Albert E.

K239

KOESTER

Fannie May

K239

KOESTER

Viola T.

K240

KOESTER

Lillian M.

K241

KOESTER

Oscar Henry

K241

KOESTER

Rosa (Arnold)

K241

KOESTER

Lola F.

K241

KOESTER

Vincent

K241

KOESTER

Fred J.

K242

KOESTER

Fannie May (Ramsey)

K242

KOESTER

Joseph B.

K242

KOESTER

Guy L.

K242

KOESTER

Glennon F.

K242

KOESTER

John E.

K242

KOESTER

Robert

K243

KOESTER

Carl Hubert

K243

KOESTER

Robert

K244

KOETTER

Albert H.

K245

KOETTER

Alvin E.

K245

KOETTER

Ernestine (Bloebaum)

K245

KOETTER

Norman R.

K245

KOETTER

Frieda W. (Osthoff)

K245

KOETTER

Esther C.

K245

KOETTER

Fred C.

K246

KOETTER

Irwin H.

K246

KOETTER

Frank C.

K246

KOETTER

Melvin P.

K246

KOETTER

Velma (Stonebraker)

K246

KOETTING

Harold

B115

KOETTING

Christine (Pautler)

K247

KOETTING

Lena

K247

KOETTING

Dorothy D.

K247

KOETTING

Margarete

K247

KOETTING

Harold H.

K247

KOETTING

Hilda A.

K248

KOEWING

Winnifred Stevens

K248

KOHL

Edward

AD18

KOHLENHOEFER

Marie C.

K248

KOHLENHOEFER

Glennon G.

K248

KOHLENHOEFER

Wilma M. (Nesslage)

K248

KOHLENHOEFER

Glenwood E.

K248

KOHLENHOEFER

Regina M. (Poser)

K249

KOHLER

Edison J.

K249

KOHLER

Elsie Marie Carolina

K249

KOHLER

John M.

K249

KOHLER

Raymond W.

K249

KOHLER

J. Kenneth (Rev)

K250

KOHLER

Regina (Minges)

K250

KOHLER

Sylvester Emil

K250

KOHLER

Patricia J. Lamb

K250

KOHLES

Randy J.

K252

KOHLHEPP

Carl J.

K250

KOHLHEPP

Earl H.

K251

KOHLHEPP

George

K251

KOHLHEPP

Ervin

K251

KOHLHEPP

Mary C. (Gutermuth)

K251

KOHLHEPP

Nellie Mae M.(Hart)

K251

KOHLHEPP

Jeanette Madaline

K251

KOHLHEPP

Nellie Mae (Moraty)

K252

KOHLMEYER

Raymond M.

K252

KOHN

Dorothy Olvina

K252

KOHNEN

Sr. Mary Loyola

K252

KOHRING

John F.

K252

KOHRS

Nancy Hedges

H211

KOHRS

Nancy Hedges

H212

KOHRS

Louis H.

K252

KOHRS

Anna Margaret

K253

KOHRS

Diana J. (Button)

K253

KOHRS

Lloyd F.

K253

KOHRS

Beatrice (Stockton)

K253

KOHRS

Harry A.

K253

KOHRS

Lolita K.

K254

KOHRS

Nancy Hedges

K255A

KOHRS

Nancy Hedges

K255A

KOHRS

William A.

AD17

KOHRUMEL

Lucille

K253

KOHRUMEL

Louis Edward

K254

KOKKER

Tiit A.

K254

KOLAN

Walter F.

K254

KOLB

Arthur Thomas

K254

KOLB

Amelia M.(Rathsam)

K254

KOLB

Eunice (Jungermann)

K255

KOLB

Hatti M.

K255

KOLB

Mary Kaye

K256

KOLB

Raymond E.

K256

KOLB

Virginia Emily

K256

KOLB

Emelie M.

K256

KOLB

David L.

K256

KOLEY

Sr. Hilda

K255

KOLKMEIER

Agatha M.

K240

KOLKMEIER

August H.

K240

KOLKMEIER

Bertha

K240

KOLKMEIER

Chad T.

K257

KOLKMEIER

Clara W.

K257

KOLKMEIER

Dorothea

K257

KOLKMEIER

Hulda

K258

KOLKMEIER

Gilbert H.

K258

KOLKMEIER

Harold

K258

KOLKMEIER

Irene J.(Horstmeier)

K258

KOLKMEIER

Elmer B.

K259

KOLKMEIER

Flora L.

K259

KOLKMEIER

Frieda M.

K259

KOLKMEIER

Meta (Hasemeier)

K260

KOLKMEIER

Omar

K260

KOLKMEIER

Olga L.

K260

KOLKMEIER

Shirley

K260

KOLKMEIER

Pearl C.

K260

KOLKMEIER

Susan Webb

K260

KOLKMEIER

Viola P.

K261

KOLKMEIER

Wilbert H.

K261

KOLKMEIER

Walter H.

K261

KOLKMEIER

Omar

AD21

KOLKMEYER

Amanda

K240

KOLKMEYER

Frank

K257

KOLKMEYER

Grace L.

K258

KOLKMEYER

Irene M.

K258

KOLKMEYER

Frederick T.

K259

KOLKMEYER

Otto

K260

KOLLING

Emma Lee

K255

KOLLING

Leonard Thomas

K255

KOLLMANN

Theresa

K262

KOLODGIE

James P. Sr.

K255

KOLODZIEJ

Anthony J.

K263

KOLODZIEJ

Anna A.

K265

KOLURY

Amanda

K263

KOLWEY

Herman G.

K263

KOMLAS

Sr. Avita

K262

KONCZ

Lorraine Maria

K264

KONEN

Sr. Clothilde

K262

KONEN

Sr.Clothile Mildred

K264

KONERSMAN

Leona E. (Bauer)

K264

KONERSMANN

Patricia Ann (Pope)

K262

KONERTZ

Raymond J.

K264

KONGABLE

Diana L.

K262

KONIECZSKI

Lorianne Elizabeth

K265

KONZELMAN

Arthur Paul

K265

KONZELMAN

Ethel Norris

K265

KOONTZ

Verda Reno

K265

KOOP

John H.

K263

KOPADT

Alfred Ernest

K263

KOPADT

Theresa L.(Kramer)

K266

KOPER

Arthur A.

K266

KOPER

Edna A.

K266

KOPETZKY

Betty (Borgmeyer)

K266

KOPFINGER

Frank Martin

K266

KOPMANN

Frederick V.

K266

KOPMANN

Elizabeth

K267

KOPP

Edna T.

K267

KOPP

Evelyn M.

K267

KOPP

Jeremy J.

K267

KOPP

Leona G.

K267

KOPPELMAN

Mary (Middelkamp)

K267

KOPROWSKI

Catherine

K268

KOPS

Charles Martin

K268

KORANDO

Mary Ann (Kaufmann)

K269

KORANDO

William A.

K269

KORBELIK

Suvella Marie

K269

KORF

August

K269

KORF

Elmer W.

K269

KORF

August H.

K269

KORF

Lena (Dickmann)

K270

KORF

Marie F.

K270

KORF

Viola F.

K270

KORINEK

Willard O.

K270

KORMAN

Lewis A.

K270

KORSCHGEN

Marion

K271

KORSEN

Grace M.

K271

KORTE

Antonia J.

K271

KORTE

George H.

K271

KORTE

Alfred H.

K271

KORTE

Joseph

K271

KORTE

Joseph H.

K271

KORTE

Joseph H.

K272

KORTE

Lawrence George

K272

KORTE

Mary A. (Lewis)

K272

KORTE

Sr. Mary Jeanette

K272

KORTE

Stephanie Kaye

K272

KORTE

Owen C.

K273

KORTEMEIER

Mathilda

K273

KORTEMEIER

Alfred W.

K273

KORTEMEIER

Louis J.

K273

KORTMEIER

Mrs. Walter

K273

KOS

James J.

K275

KOSINSKI

Dolores (Musha)

K275

KOSLA

Thomas John

K275

KOST

Philip Frank

K274

KOST

Philip Frank

K275

KOSTECKI

Jeanette (Pawlak)

K275

KOSTER

Laura P.

K274

KOSTER

Elizabeth Ellen

K274

KOSTER

Evelyn Catherine

K274

KOSYAN

Robert H.

K274

KOTHE

Elmer

K274

KOTHE

Ida (Moellering)

K276

KOTHE

Irene Woods

K276

KOTHE

Joseph A.

K276

KOTHE

Rose O.

K276

KOTHE

Theodore W.

K277

KOTHE

Vincent F.

K277

KOTHE

William F.

K277

KOTHE

Grace C.

K276

KOTKIS

Dr. Alexander J.

K277

KOTKIS

Kathryn

K277

KOTTMANN

Bertha

K277

KOTTMANN

Edwin A.

K278

KOTTMANN

Elmer W.

K278

KOTTMANN

Irene E.

K278

KOTTMANN

Mildred A.

K278

KOTTMANN

Irvin W.

K278

KOTTMANN

Reinhard W.

K279

KOTTMANN

Rona E. (Finke)

K279

KOTTMANN

Rosemary

K279

KOTTMANN

Ralph

K279

KOTTMANN

Stella Lafser

K279

KOTTMANN

William H.

K280

KOTTMANN

Virginia M. (Bowles)

K280

KOTTMANN

Vernone E.

K280

KOTTWITZ

Louis Herman

K280

KOTTWITZ

Viola

K280

KOVACH

Joseph B.

K280

KOVALIK

Henry

K281

KOWALSKI

Lottie A. (Rokita)

K281

KOZENY

Mary M.

K281

KOZIATEK

Stephen J.

K281

KRACHT

Doris D.

K282

KRACKE

Eugene E.

K282

KRAEGER

Dorothy A.

K282

KRAGENBRING

Carol A. (Bechtold)

K282

KRALLMANN

Oscar H.

K282

KRAMER

Cheryl A.(Koetter)

K283

KRAMER

Donald F.

K283

KRAMER

Connie M.(Hundelt)

K283

KRAMER

Fred H.

K283

KRAMER

Earl

K284

KRAMER

Jewel

K284

KRAMER

Marie L.

K284

KRAMER

Raymond B.

K284

KRAMER

Iva F.

K284

KRAMER

Melvin Ignatius

K284

KRAMER

Sidney May

K285

KRAMER

Tyler Jeffery

K285

KRAMER

Vernon

K285

KRAMER

William J.

K285

KRAMI

Michael Ray

K283

KRAML

Lucille

K283

KRAMME

Helen L. (Grauer)

K286

KRAMME

Walter (Rev)

K286

KRAMOLOWSKY

Sr. Mary Clare

K287

KRAMPE

Emma Mary

K286

KRAMPE

John W.

K286

KRAMPE

Frances

K286

KRAMPE

Veronica M.

K287

KRAMPF

Lillian (Horak)

K287

KRANZ

Frank F.

K287

KRAPF

Charlotte (Browning)

K287

KRAPF

Kenneth F.

K288

KRATO

Helen M.

K288

KRATO

Louis J.

K288

KRATTLER

Irvin

K288

KRATTLI

Louise Hulda

K288

KRAUS

Edna Marcella

K288

KRAUS

Lillian M. (Mayer)

K289

KRAUSE

Bertha A.

K289

KRAUSE

Charles August

K289

KRAUSE

Barbara L. (Lee)

K289

KRAUSE

Charles W. Jr.

K289

KRAUSE

Erin Rose

K290

KRAUSE

Elmer A.

K290

KRAUSE

William

K290

KRAUSE

Lillie M.(Hattemar)

K290

KRAUSE

Robert E.

K290

KRAUSE

Hester H.(Metivier)

K290

KRAUSS

Darrell E.

K289

KRECHEL

Roger W.

K291

KRECHEL

John Daniel

K291

KREDER

Anna E.

K291

KREDER

Ella A.(Ermeling)

K291

KREDER

Everett A.

K291

KREDER

Floyd H.

K291

KREDER

Kermit R.

K292

KREDER

Patricia A.

K292

KREDER

Ruben R.

K292

KREDER

Otto George

K292

KREDER

Theodore

K292

KREDER

Theodore C.

K293

KREDER

Waldo A. Jr.

K293

KREDER

William

K293

KREDER

Waldo A. Sr.

K293

KREIENBAUM

Hubert Ferdinand

K294

KREIENBAUM

Cecilia M.

K294

KREINBUEHL

Anton

K293

KREINBUEHL

Verna B.

K294

KREINHEDER

Margaretta (Becker)

K294

KREINHEDER

Rudolph Henry

K294

KREINHEDER

Mary M. (Ward)

K294

KREIS

Bessie D.

K295

KREISELMEIER

Michael A. Jr.

K295

KREITZER

James C.

K296

KREMER

William J.

K295

KREMER

William Jr.

K295

KREMER

Mabel Mary(Valentine

K295

KREMER

William

K295

KREPS

Mildred L. (Lynn)

K296

KRESS

Elmer Albert Sr.

K296

KRETZMANN

Norma M. (Kroehnke)

K296

KREUTZ

Elise

K296

KREUTZER

George J.

K296

KREUTZER

Corinne A.

K296

KREUTZER

Eugene

K298

KREY

John F. III

K298

KRICK

Ollie

K297

KRICK

Oliver

K298

KRIEG

Betty Lee

K298

KRIEG

Sylvia B.

K298

KRIEG

Eunice

K298

KRIEGER

Robert A.

K299

KRIEGER

Ruth E.

K299

KRIEGER

Lucy

K299

KRIEGER

Ervin F.

K299

KRIEGERMEIER

Vera C. (Burnett)

K298

KRIES

Leroy J.

K299

KRIESMANN

Anna L.

K299

KRIETEMEYER

Gus Louis

K300

KRIETEMEYER

Mary J. (Gadell)

K300

KRITLOW

Raymond G.

K300

KROEGER

Herbert J.

K300

KROGER

Carl H.

K300

KROGER

Ruth K.

K300

KROHNE

Fred W.

K301

KROHNE

Elizabeth

K301

KROHNE

Christine

K301

KROLL

Beatrice(Schanzmeyer

K301

KRONER

Donald William Jr.

K301

KROPF

Emma Viola

K302

KROPP

Christ Louis

K302

KROPP

Edna Elizabeth

K302

KROPP

John Fred

K302

KROUT

Ruth (Riffel)

K302

KRUEGER

Alfred Jr.

K302

KRUEGER

Edward Karl Louis

K303

KRUEGER

Edwin W.

K303

KRUEGER

Esther A.

K303

KRUEGER

Frederick Gustave

K303

KRUEGER

Fredric Jr.

K303

KRUEGER

Herbert Herman F.

K304

KRUEGER

Olga F.

K304

KRUEGER

Olga Emilie

K304

KRUEGER

Martha A. (Hopp)

K304

KRUEGER

Geneva Hopfinger

K304

KRUEGER

Pearl (Bufka)

K304

KRUEGER

R. Gloria

K305

KRUEGER

Robert V. Sr.

K305

KRUEGER

Edward H.

K306

KRUEGER

George F.

K307

KRUEGER

Herbert Henry

K307

KRUEGER

John William

K307

KRUEL

Marcella R. (Bishop)

K304

KRUEL

Hilda

K305

KRUEL

Raymond W.

K305

KRUEL

Orval

K305

KRUEL

Rosemary A.

K306

KRUEL

William J.

K306

KRUETER

Harold

K306

KRUG

Paul V.

K307

KRUGER

Anita J.

K306

KRUGER

John William

K307

KRUGER

Mary M. (Duttlinger)

K308

KRULL

Erwin E.

K306

KRULL

Sr. Mary deP.Celeste

K308

KRULL

Mary

K308

KRUMSICK

Edwin

K308

KRUMSICK

Edwin

K309

KRUPINSKI

Donald J.

K309

KRUPINSKI

George E.

K309

KRUPINSKI

Stanley B.

K309

KRUPINSKI

Olivia (Fredenberg)

K309

KRUSE

Alma L.

K310

KRUSE

Bernard G.

K310

KRUSE

Bernard

K310

KRUSE

Angeline (Spinks)

K310

KRUSE

Charles L.

K310

KRUSE

Catherine Marie

K311

KRUSE

Henry John

K311

KRUSE

Edmund A.

K311

KRUSE

Edward T.

K311

KRUSE

Eugene J.

K311

KRUSE

Elroy J.

K311

KRUSE

Glennon D.

K312

KRUSE

Mary Inez

K312

KRUSE

Katherine

K312

KRUSE

Henry

K312

KRUSE

Kathryn

K312

KRUSE

Nicholas Frederick

AD21

KRUSZEWSKI

Lucille

K313

KRUSZEWSKI

Gladys O.

K313

KRUTZER

Anna (Halbleib)

K312

KRYDER

Frances M.

K313

KUBA

Robert C.

K313

KUBAILE

Bernice

K313

KUBE

Susan C.

K314

KUBERSKI

Arline H.

K314

KUBISCH

William

K314

KUCHEM

Carl F.

K317

KUCHEM

Ronald G.

K317

KUCHEM

Wilhelmina Elizabeth

K318

KUCHEN

Carl

K317

KUCHENS

Patricia Agatha

K317

KUCHLER

Marvin

K315

KUCHLER

Marvin

K316

KUCHLER

Harley M.

K318

KUCHLER

Herbert J.

K318

KUCHLER

Loretta G.

K318

KUCHLER

John David

K318

KUCHLER

Marvin A.

K319

KUCHLER

Tony A.

K319

KUCHLER

Roy R.

K319

KUDA

Florence D'arline

K314

KUDER

Helen B.(Goodman)

K314

KUECHLER

Charles

K317

KUECHLER

Edward G.

K317

KUECHLER

Alice C.

K317

KUECK

Inez R.

K319

KUEHL

Jonathan Stephen

K319

KUEHN

Henry W.

K319

KUEHNE

Mary M.

K319

KUEKER

Evelyn

K320

KUELKER

Albert

K320

KUELKER

Dorothy J.(Gorrell)

K320

KUENZ

Connie

K321

KUENZEL

Ralph F.

K321

KUENZEL

Norma V. Hechtel

K321

KUES

Edmund G.

K322

KUESTER

Alfred W.

K323

KUESTER

Clara C.

K323

KUESTER

Clement P.

K323

KUESTER

Edward R.

K323

KUESTER

Flora (Hagemann)

K324

KUESTER

John H.

K324

KUESTER

Randy P.

K324

KUESTER

Martha A. Robine

K324

KUESTER

Theresa M.

K324

KUESTER

Mathilda

K324

KUETHE

Danny C.

K320

KUETHE

Henry Bernard

K322

KUHLENBERG

George Michael

K325

KUHLENBERG

Margaret (Blell)

K325

KUHLMAN

Bernard

K325

KUHLMANN

Edward A.

K325

KUHLMANN

Edna M. (Thoele)

K325

KUHLMANN

Elroy A.

K326

KUHLMANN

Elyard J.

K326

KUHLMANN

Ethel C.

K326

KUHLMANN

Evelyn L.

K326

KUHLMANN

Flora M.

K326

KUHLMANN

Flora M.

K327

KUHLMANN

Mrs. Otto  (Keiser)

K327

KUHLMANN

Fred

K327

KUHLMANN

Leo Nicolas

K327

KUHLMANN

Margaret M.

K327

KUHLMANN

Gregory H.

K327

KUHLMANN

Philippine D.

K328

KUHLMANN

Vicki Joyce (Reeves)

K328

KUHLMANN

Willis W.

K328

KUHLMANN

Wilfred A.

K328

KUHLMANN

Vincent B.

K328

KUHLMANN

Mrs. William

K328

KUHN

Anna

K329

KUHN

Alma (Bruns)

K329

KUHN

Anna Marie

K329

KUHN

Debra Ann

K329

KUHN

David F.

K330

KUHN

Emma (Buenemann)

K330

KUHN

Matilda (Lienemann)

K330

KUHN

Verena

K330

KUHN

Leota Pearl

K330

KUHNERT

David

K329

KUHS

Hulda A.

K325

KULAGE

Megan

K330

KULENGOWSKI

Theresa

K330

KULENGOWSKI

Peter J.

K330

KULENGOWSKI

Eugene V.

K330

KULL

Frieda L.

K331

KULL

George A.

K331

KULLMAN

Gabrielle

K331

KULLMAN

August Peter

K331

KULLMAR

Harvey G.

K331

KUNDERER

Albert V.

K332

KUNDERER

Ernst

K332

KUNDERER

Florence Mary (Doll)

K332

KUNDERER

Florence T.

K332

KUNDERER

John V.

K333

KUNDERER

Theresa Fetsch

K333

KUNDERER

Laura

K333

KUNDERER

Julia

K333

KUNDERER

Joseph R.

K333

KUNDL

Margaret Jewell

K332

KUNKEL

Charles D.

K333

KUNKEL

Sr. Mechtildis

K333

KUNKEL

Norris Douglas

K334

KUNKEL

Sr. M. Theresa

K334

KUNKEL

Sr. E. Ermelinde

K334

KUNTZ

Edwin C.

K334

KUNTZ

Virginia F.

K334

KUNTZ

Virginia F.

K335

KUNTZE

H. Walter

K334

KUNZA

B. J.

K335

KUNZE

Darlene

K335

KUNZE

Anna Marie (Moseler)

K335

KUNZE

Delia (Corgan)

K335

KUNZE

Cleo V. (Huston)

K336

KUNZE

Beila Corgan

K336

KUNZE

Darlene June

K336

KUNZE

Jacob J.

K336

KUNZE

Malinda A.

K336

KUNZWEILER

Christopher

K337

KUPPLER

Walter Craig

K337

KURFMAN

Lendell

K337

KURFMAN

Ruby M. (Gallaher)

K337

KURLANDSKI

Kathrine Marie

K337

KURTLEY

Infant Son

K338

KURTZ

Loretta G. (Paige)

K338

KURTZ

Ethel L.

K338

KURTZEBORN

Oliver H.

K338

KURZ

Marcella

K338

KURZ

Otto H.

K338

KUSH

Sara Solomon

K339

KUSIAN

Luvern R.

K339

KUSIAN

Ella B.

K339

KUSLER

Flossie M.

K339

KUSMAN

Patrick A.

K339

KUSMAN

Paul A.

K340

KUTCHER

Clara M.

K335

KUTTER

Raymond W.

K335

KUYKENDALL

Mylin B.

K340

KWIATKOWSKI

Sr. Lenore

K340

KYFUS

Melvin Elmer

K340

KYLE

Earl

K341

KYLE

Kaye Francis (Cross)

K341

KYLE

Tamara K. (Crain)

K341

KYLES

Verna Mae

K340

KYSAR

Jeffrey S.

K341