Obituaries B

Obituaries B

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

PAGE

BABB

Donald F.

B1

BABCOCK

Ruby J.

B1

BABCOCK

John W.

B1

BACH

Wilhelmina(Moentmann

M409

BACH

Albert

M409

BACHE

Mary E.

B1

BACHMAN

Clarence H.

B1

BACHMAN

David Lael

B1

BACHMAN

David Ronald

B2

BACHMAN

Mary A.

B2

BACHMAN

Dolores M.(Duello)

B2

BACHMAN

Luella C.

B2

BACHMAN

Emil M.

B8

BACK

Shirley W.(Hayden)

B2

BACKHAUF

Pauline M.

B3

BACKHAUS

Emmet August

B2

BACKHAUS

Adeline M.

B3

BACKHAUS

Elizabeth (Henneke)

B3

BACKHAUS

Eldon

B3

BACKHAUS

Carl J.

B3

BACKHAUS

Hulda W.

B3

BACKHAUS

Marvin H.

B4

BACKHAUS

Olga Hilda

B4

BACKHAUS

Oliver H.

B4

BACKHAUS

William A.

B4

BACKS

Dorothy J.

B5

BACKUES

Rainey Lee

B4

BACKUES

Rainey Lee

B5

BACON

Delia (Johnson)

B5

BACON

Elizabeth

B5

BACON

Elmer J.

B5

BACON

Anneda M. (Schultz)

B5

BACON

Leroy David

B5

BACON

Delia (Johnson)

B6

BACON

Dorothy G.(Hercules)

B6

BACON

George W.

B6

BACON

Brice E.

B6

BACON

Kenneth H.

B6

BACON

Edward R.

B6

BACON

Edgar

B7

BACON

Emmet William

B7

BACON

Melissa A.(Turnbull)

B7

BACON

Ella M.(Turnbull)

B7

BACON

Lucretia

B7

BACON

Sarah A.

B7

BACON

Sarah A.

B8

BACOTT

Cecelia M.

B8

BACOTT

George W.

B8

BACOTT

Thomas R.

B8

BACOTT

Virgil M.

B11

BADE

Frederick Jr.

B9

BADE

Walter John

B9

BADE

Magdalena L.

B9

BADER

Reunion

B9

BADER

John David

B9

BADER

Ronald D.

B11

BADOCK

Olga

B10

BADOCK

Robert T.

B10

BAER

Carrie K.

B10

BAER

David M.

B10

BAER

Earl

B10

BAER

Frances T.

B12

BAGBY

Dorothy Marie

B12

BAGGERMAN

Mrs. William J.

B12

BAGGERMAN

Emma L.

B12

BAGLEY

Donald J.

B12

BAGNARD

Frank L.

B12

BAGNELL

Robert

B13

BAGNELL

Sallie Adams

B13

BAHR

Della M.

B11

BAHR

Edward George

B11

BAHR

Gregory Allen

B11

BAHR

Fred J.

B11

BAHR

June E.

B14

BAHR

Leo F.

B14

BAHR

Selma A.

B14

BAHR

Raymond A.

B14

BAILEY

Calvin L.

B15

BAILEY

George F.

B15

BAILEY

Charles R.

B15

BAILEY

Edwin M.

B15

BAILEY

George F.

B15

BAILEY

Charles Edward

B15

BAILEY

Lula Ann (Horton)

B16

BAILEY

Gene T. Sr.

B16

BAILEY

Joe H.

B16

BAILEY

James F.

B16

BAILEY

Marguerite (Cox)

B16

BAILEY

Mary Ann

B17

BAILEY

Mennie C.(Bullman)

B17

BAILEY

P. T. (Rev.Dr.)

B17

BAILEY

Roy Emerson

B18

BAILEY

Sarah Frances

B18

BAILEY

Roy H.

B18

BAILEY

Viva G.

B18

BAILEY

Zelphia B.

B18

BAIN

Ada Alice

B18

BAIN

Richard Kent

B19

BAIR

James M.

B19

BAIRD

Harry D.

B19

BAIRD

Eleanor B.(Michael)

B19

BAIRD

Harley E.

B19

BAIRD

Homer

B19

BAITY

Elizabeth Ann

B19

BAKAMEYER

Ruby Alice (Veitch)

B23

BAKER

Andy

B20

BAKER

Andy

B21

BAKER

Andy

B22

BAKER

Alma M.

B23

BAKER

Agnes M.(Huellewig)

B23

BAKER

Betty Bowen (Brown)

B23

BAKER

Carl L.

B23

BAKER

Clayton O.

B24

BAKER

Edward W. Jr.

B24

BAKER

Daniel K. Jr.

B24

BAKER

Irma Blattel

B24

BAKER

Henry

B24

BAKER

James Melvin

B25

BAKER

Sr. Juliana Mary

B25

BAKER

James M.

B25

BAKER

Kenneth J.

B25

BAKER

John W.

B26

BAKER

Kenneth J.

B26

BAKER

Laura M.

B26

BAKER

Helen L. (Richter)

B26

BAKER

M. Louise

B26

BAKER

Margaret B.

B26

BAKER

Margaret R.

B26

BAKER

Margaret L. Keating

B27

BAKER

Marigold Harman

B27

BAKER

Mary Alice

B27

BAKER

Mary A. Took

B27

BAKER

Mary E. (Link)

B27

BAKER

Mary Paulette

B27

BAKER

Minnie

B28

BAKER

Oswald Krell

B28

BAKER

Grace (Zumwalt)

B28

BAKER

Norman Charles

B28

BAKER

Ora D.

B28

BAKER

Robert G.

B29

BAKER

Ralph J.

B29

BAKER

Richard Andrew

B29

BAKER

Robert Lewis

B29

BAKER

Willard R.

B30

BAKER

William

B30

BAKER

Robert Wilson

B30

BAKER

William Joseph

B30

BAKER

Ronald James Sr.

B30

BAKULA

Mary Ann

B30

BALBI

Josephine M.

B33

BALBI

Philip A. Jr.

B33

BALCERZAK

Megan Lee Gordinier-

G205

BALCH

Alta N.

B33

BALDEN

Walter E.

B33

BALDEN

Walter E.

B34

BALDRIDGE

James Edwin

B33

BALDUCCI

Arthur Sr.

B35

BALDWIN

Mary S.

B33

BALDWIN

Corie Gene

B34

BALENT

Jennie (Overdorf)

B34

BALES

Ed

B31

BALES

Ed

B32

BALES

William B.

B34

BALES

Richard Daniel

B34

BALES

Russell M.

B34

BALKENBUSH

Herman B.

B35

BALKENBUSH

Michael L.

B35

BALL

Carrie (Goodrich)

B35

BALL

Cynthia Gail (Wyatt)

B35

BALL

Edgar Clinton

B36

BALL

Elizabeth A.

B36

BALL

George O.

B36

BALL

David R.

B36

BALL

Herbert A.

B36

BALL

J. Hilary

B36

BALL

Kenneth A.

B37

BALL

Laquita Joy

B37

BALL

Marion J.

B37

BALL

Lelia C.

B37

BALL

Lucy P.

B37

BALL

Pearl

B38

BALL

Victoria Lynn

B41

BALLARD

Connie F.

B39

BALLARD

Juanita Sue

B39

BALLARD

Lottie G. (McMillen)

B39

BALLARD

Iona F. Sullivan

B39

BALLARD

Russell O.

B39

BALLARD

Pauline (Tohlen)

B39

BALLARD

Thomas H.

B40

BALLENTINE

Nora G.

B40

BALLER

Harvey John

B40

BALLER

Minnie Ann

B40

BALLEW

Dale B.

B40

BALLEW

James Albert

B41

BALLIEU

Faith Annette

B41

BALLINGER

Marshall T.

B41

BALLMAN

Mrs. Perry

B41

BALLOW

Sandra Sue

B41

BALS

Joseph

B42

BALS

Hattie Norene (Krieg)

B42

BALS

Hilary William

B42

BALSAMO

Lois M.

B42

BALSAMO

Jeannine

B43

BALSMAN

Corrine Anne(Blechle)

B42

BALSTON

Allan K.

B43

BALSTON

Mildred Henriette

B43

BALSTON

Allen H.

B43

BALTZ

Dora (Wolters)

B47

BALTZOR

Dr. Herman

B47

BALZER

Arthur F.

B44

BAN

Rose Marie

B46

BANASZEK

Felix E.

B45

BANDERMAN

Edwin Henry

B46

BANDY

Anthony Ellis

B45

BANDY

Ruth Marie

B45

BANDZMER

Alma (Zech)

B45

BANDZMER

Jonathan A.

B46

BANES

Donald A. Sr.

B45

BANGE

Joseph Clarence

B43

BANGE

Genevieve Theresa

B43

BANGE

Edward Isadore

B47

BANGE

Francis Edward

B47

BANGERT

Annaliese

B47

BANGERT

Wm. Martin

B47

BANIQUED

Lanita Faye

B44

BANJAK

Jack

B44

BANKER

Joseph W.

B44

BANKER

Mary Ann

B44

BANKS

Carrie Lee

B44

BANKS

Ralph E.

B45

BANKSTON

Charles C.

B46

BANKSTON

William Lee

B46

BANNING

Louise (McClain)

B48

BANSBACH

Sr. Agnes

B48

BANTA

Craig Anthony

B48

BANTE

Daniel Patrick

B48

BANTE

Catherine V.(Malone)

B48

BANZE

Albert Otto

B49

BANZE

Edna M.

B49

BANZE

Martha J.(Pundmann)

B49

BANZE

Otto F.

B49

BARADA

Ellen

B49

BARBAY

Mildred (Middleswart)

B49

BARBEAU

Welton

B52

BARBEE

Marie A.

B50

BARBER

Mary

B50

BARBER

Kenneth

B50

BARBER

Norman E.

B50

BARBER

Bertha (Goebel)

G179

BARBETTA

Mary C.

B50

BARBIER

Terry Jean

B52

BARBOS

Daniel

B55

BARBOUR

James C.

B55

BARCLAY

Arthur H.

B52

BARCLAY

Joseph Henry

B52

BARDOT

Virgil V.

B53

BARDWELL

Eva L.

B51

BARDWELL

Rita R.

B51

BAREBO

Bill

B52

BAREBO

Willard W.

B53

BAREBO

Viola M.

B53

BAREBO

Robert D.

B53

BAREBO

Cecilia (Suchomski)

B53

BAREBO

Thomas Callaghan

B53

BAREBO

Ida (Thoele)

B54

BAREBO

William E.

B55

BAREBO

Celestine

B55

BAREBO

Charles

B55

BAREBO

Ellen

B56

BAREBO

Champion C.

AD21

BARENDREGT

Leendert J.

B56

BARFIELD

Charles R.

B56

BARFIELD

Fred F.

B57

BARFIELD

Eleanora (Gansert)

B57

BARFIELD

Tom Lance

B57

BARFIELD

Dolores M.

B58

BARFIELD

Dolores M.

B59

BARGEN

August E.

B56

BARGEN

Carrie (Hoemann)

B56

BARHAM

Leonard L.

B57

BARISH

Ted Michael Jr.

B52

BARISH

Ted Michael Jr.

B67

BARKER

Dorothy S.

B57

BARKER

Tilmon

B66

BARKLAGE

Almarie L. (Bull)

B58

BARKLAGE

Alfred D.

B58

BARKLAGE

Cody James

B58

BARKLAGE

Benjamin

B58

BARKLAGE

Cletus J.

B58

BARKLAGE

Clyde E.

B58

BARKLAGE

Dorothy Anna

B59

BARKLAGE

Edwin H.

B59

BARKLAGE

Edith A. (Stultz)

B59

BARKLAGE

Earl Franklin

B59

BARKLAGE

Ella L. (Blase)

B60

BARKLAGE

Edna A. (Grau)

B60

BARKLAGE

Edward

B60

BARKLAGE

Ella E. (Bruns)

B60

BARKLAGE

Edgar A.

B60

BARKLAGE

Elmer W.

B60

BARKLAGE

Elmer J.

B60

BARKLAGE

John K.

B61

BARKLAGE

Johannah (Stuermann)

B61

BARKLAGE

John D.

B61

BARKLAGE

Herbert W.

B61

BARKLAGE

Frank

B61

BARKLAGE

Hilda W.

B61

BARKLAGE

Norene M.

B62

BARKLAGE

Olga A.

B62

BARKLAGE

Raymond H.

B62

BARKLAGE

Oscar

B62

BARKLAGE

Olivia (Connoyer)

B62

BARKLAGE

Selma E.

B62

BARKLAGE

Teckla JoHanna

B63

BARKLAGE

William H.

B63

BARKLAGE

Roy H.

B63

BARKLAGE

Wilhelmina

B63

BARKLEY

Jeanne G.

B64

BARKS

Pervis P.

B51

BARKS

Delmar R.

B51

BARKS

Delmar R.

B51

BARLAGE

Louisa

B65

BARLEY

Harold J.

B64

BARLEY

Harold

B64

BARLEY

Willie M. (Jeans)

B64

BARLEY

Margaret Smith

B64

BARLEY

Deslie William

B67

BARLOS

Mary Elizabeth

B66

BARLOW

Eugene

B66

BARLOW

Eleanor K.

B66

BARMEIER

Frank

B51

BARMUELLER

Amanda W.

B57

BARMUELLER

Fannie

B66

BARMUELLER

Fannie

B67

BARMUELLER

Joseph

B67

BARNARD

Richard R.

B66

BARNARD

Charles A.

B67

BARNARD

Desmond E.

B187

BARNARD

Rose C.

B189

BARNES

Edna Ruth (Scates)

B69

BARNES

Harry N.

B69

BARNES

Ida E. (Burroughs)

B69

BARNES

Hayden J.

B69

BARNES

John F.

B69

BARNES

Raymond L. Jr.

B70

BARNES

Michael James

B70

BARNES

Ruby (Hunnotte)

B71

BARNES-SITTON

Mary Ruth

B70

BARNETT

Charles Allison

B71

BARNETT

Bessie Pearl

B71

BARNETT

Ruby Pauline

B71

BARNETT

Leon

B71

BARNETT

Howard A.

B72

BARNETT

Ruth L.

B72

BARNEY

Samuel L.

B64

BARNGROVER

Joyce L.

B68

BARNHART

Carl

B69

BARNHILL

Charlotte

B68

BARNHOUSE

Mary C.

B68

BARNHOUSE

Edward William

B68

BARNICLE

George Whitmore

B68

BARNICLE

Anna Ellen

B68

BARNWELL

Rebecca

B73

BARNWELL

Robert Wade

B73

BARONOVIC

Robert Warren

B73

BARR

Rosalie (Aust)

B73

BARRELL

Eva E. (Lamb)

B73

BARRETT

Viola Katherine

B72

BARRETT

Jean McDearmon

B74

BARRETT

Bernard J.

B74

BARRETT

James V.

B74

BARRETT

Kenneth V.

B74

BARRETT

James W. Sr.

B74

BARRETT

Nellie Ruth

B74

BARRI

Eva M.

B75

BARRI

John C.

B75

BARRINGHAUS

John A.

B75

BARRINGHAUS

Philomena Eva

B75

BARRON

Cornelius

B75

BARRON

Adelia W.

B75

BARRON

Sr. Alice

B76

BARRON

Lloyd J. O.

B76

BARRON

Cozetta

B76

BARROWS

Donald A.

B76

BARRY

Louis

B76

BARSTOW

Thomas Carlton

B77

BARSTOW

Donald Harlow

B77

BARTEAU

Evelyn R.Hoffmeister

B77

BARTEAU

Herbert James

B77

BARTEAU

Roy F.

B77

BARTEE

C. B.

B78

BARTEE

William J.

B78

BARTEE

Wilma A. (Anderson)

B78

BARTELME

Paul A.

B80

BARTELME

Laura Ann

B80

BARTELS

Ida (Pallardy)

B80

BARTER

Eva Marie

B79

BARTER

Lee K.

B79

BARTH

Walter J.

B81

BARTH

Carolyn Sue

B81

BARTHELMES

Hilda E.(Schneider)

B79

BARTHELMES

Charles August

B79

BARTHELMES

August A.

B79

BARTHELMES

August A.

B80

BARTIG

Louis

B81

BARTLETT

Bernice

B81

BARTLEY

Jarrod B.

B81

BARTLEY

Sharon A.(Keithly)

B82

BARTLING

Margaret A.

B82

BARTON

Ronald

B82

BARTON

Arbie A. (Walker)

B83

BARTON

Kay (Clark)

B83

BARTON

Elmer Lee

B83

BARTON

David E.

B83

BARTON

John Michael

B84

BARTON

Albert S.

B84

BARTON

Junior Ray

B84

BARTON

Raymond L.

B84

BARTON

Clifford James

B84

BARTON

Robert Lee

B84

BARTON

Marion Clifford

B85

BARTON

Mary Kay

AD11

BARVEY

Julia C.(Dustmann)

B85

BARVEY

Ruby L.

B85

BARWICK

Dorothy Slankard

B85

BARWICK

Odis H.

B86

BARWISE

Thomas S. (Judge)

B86

BARWISE

Thomas S.

H53

BASCOM

Regina R.

B86

BASEEL

Edmund Raymond

B87

BASICH

John Stephen

B88

BASILE

Andrew C.

B88

BASILE

Catherine Z.(Lutton)

B88

BASILE

Connie F.A.(Black)

B88

BASILE

Paula J.

B88

BASKETT

Gerald D. Jr.

B87

BASKETT

Horatio N. (Judge)

B87

BASKETT

James Newton

B87

BASS

Dennis Dean

B89

BASS

Arthur C.

B89

BASS

Oliver E.

B89

BASS

Letha (Christiansen)

B89

BASS

Richard Spencer

B90

BASS

William O.

B90

BASS

Samuel W.

B90

BASS

Donald M.

B90

BASS

Ethel V.

B90

BASS

Agnes G.

B90

BASSHAM

Arthur George

B89

BASTEAN

Regina A.

B91

BASTEAN

Agnes H.

B91

BASTEAN

Adell Mary (Roettger

B91

BASTEAN

William H.

B91

BATCHELDER

Lorene S.

B92

BATCHER

Vera

B91

BATEMAN

Earlene W.

B92

BATEMAN

Edward J.

B92

BATEMAN

Beverly Deane

B92

BATEMAN

Albert Tyler

B92

BATES

Barbara A. (Ritter)

B93

BATES

Edna Lee

B93

BATES

Edna J.

B93

BATES

Otto A. Sr.

B93

BATES

Edward Charles

B94

BATES

Preston G.

B94

BATES

Robert D.

B94

BATES

Joyce Ann

B94

BATES

Jessica Marie

B95

BATES

William F.

B96

BATES

Vicky (Conoyer)

B96

BATES

William Daniel

B96

BATES

Ida E.

B96

BATH

Elizabeth Ann

B93

BATHE

Abby Rae

B93

BATHE

Lillian (Isenberg)

B94

BATHELEMUS

Charles

B80

BATTLES

Robert C.

B97

BATYE

Vera L.

B97

BATZ

Charles G.

B97

BATZ

Anna M.

B97

BATZER

David

B50

BAUCHE

Gustave W.

B97

BAUCOM

Jay Thomas

B97

BAUE

Arthur C.

B98

BAUE

David C.

B99

BAUE

Henry W.

B100

BAUE

Ruth

B100

BAUE

Viola B. (Wegener)

B100

BAUE

Walter H.

B100

BAUER

Alphonse A.

B101

BAUER

Apollonia A.

B101

BAUER

Clem L.

B101

BAUER

Cornelius J.

B101

BAUER

Edward R.

B102

BAUER

Gertrude Gnade

B102

BAUER

Emma T.

B102

BAUER

Gabriel

B102

BAUER

Ethel Marie

B102

BAUER

Hugh J.

B103

BAUER

Harold William

B103

BAUER

John A.

B103

BAUER

Julie M.

B103

BAUER

Marie F.

B104

BAUER

Mildred Huning

B104

BAUER

Melodie Marie

B104

BAUER

Randall Reed

B104

BAUER

Ruth Marie

B104

BAUER

Richard E.

B104

BAUER

Robert H.

B105

BAUER

William L.

B105

BAUER

William Jr.

B105

BAUER

Sr. Winifred

B106

BAUERS

Charles Albert

B101

BAUGH

Alice Y.

B107

BAUGH

Alelia B. (Boggs)

B107

BAUGH

Dorothy M.

B107

BAUGH

Floy Marie Percy

B107

BAUGH

Donald Dean

B107

BAUGH

Rose B. (Brainard)

B108

BAUGH

Thomas James

B108

BAUM

Fred A.

B106

BAUM

Margaret H. (Arnold)

B106

BAUM

Amanda

B106

BAUM

Carl V.

B106

BAUM

Vernon O.

B107

BAUM

Raymond E.

B107

BAUMAN

Carl William

B108

BAUMAN

Carl W. Jr.

B109

BAUMAN

Charles G.

B109

BAUMAN

Dora M. (Bacon)

B109

BAUMAN

Frank

B110

BAUMAN

Hazel A.

B110

BAUMAN

Myrtle C.

B111

BAUMAN

Kenneth William

B111

BAUMAN

Nora C.

B112

BAUMAN

Otto

B112

BAUMAN

Theodore W. H.

B113

BAUMANN

Bernice F.(Darnell)

B108

BAUMANN

Edwin

B110

BAUMANN

Kay

B110

BAUMANN

Joseph C. Sr.

B110

BAUMANN

Kenneth J.

B111

BAUMANN

Lydia F.

B111

BAUMANN

Mattie E.

B111

BAUMANN

Mary M. (Larkin)

B112

BAUMANN

Otilla

B113

BAUMANN

Tharon E.

B113

BAUMANN

Otto H.

B113

BAUMGART

Irene Mary

B114

BAUMGARTH

Fred H.

B113

BAUMGARTH

Amelia Z.(Zvonar)

B113

BAUMGARTNER

Sr. Annette

B114

BAUMSTARK

Charles A.

B114

BAUMSTARK

Jacob Lee

B114

BAUSCH

Dee

B114

BAX

Bernard H.

B115

BAY

Grace Ida

B115

BAYER

Roy Joseph

B115

BAYLESS

Kenneth

B115

BAYLESS

Dorothy

B115

BAYLESS

Harold

B115

BAYLISS

Francis T. Sr.

B116

BAYLISS

Mathew Scott

B116

BAYLISS

Viola V.

B116

BAYNE

Walter M.

B116

BAYNE

Royal C.

B116

BAYNES

Mildred Lee

B116

BAYS

Wesley

B117

BAYS

Jennifer L.Spalding

B117

BAYSINGER

Walter M.

B117

BAZAN

Dr. Walter G.

B117

BAZAN

Helen A.

B117

BEACH

Joe O.

B117

BEACH

Hildegard M.

B118

BEACH

Ruth Marie

B118

BEACH

Ivan H.

B118

BEACH

Waymond J.

B118

BEAHAN

Robert L.

B118

BEAIRD

Oliver M.

B121

BEAL

Dorothy T. (Tandy)

B119

BEAL

Henry

B120

BEALE

Gloria J.

B118

BEALE

Lula Clayton

B119

BEALL

William H.

B119

BEALL

Lula M.

B120

BEALLER

Charlotte Fern

B119

BEALS

Dorothy E.

B120

BEAN

Erna (Mueller)

B120

BEAR

Josiah A.

B121

BEAR

Ted J.

B121

BEARD

Angela

B120

BEARD

Jacob Wayne Jr.

B121

BEARD

Walter Jr.

B121

BEARDEN

Arthur E.

B121

BEARDSLEY

Lisa Christine Lynn

B122

BEARDSLEY

Marty Reiff

B122

BEARSS

Mary Ellen

B122

BEATRICE

Gloria Jean

B123

BEATTIE

Dewey Thompson

B123

BEATTY

Charles E.

B124

BEATY

Alice C. (Liebsch)

B123

BEAUCHAINE

Leopold Joseph

B123

BEAUCHAMP

Stanley W.

B123

BEAULIEU

Dean R.

B124

BEAUVAIS

Jewel H.

B124

BECHEN

Bernadine

B124

BECHTEL

Bobbie J.(McCullar)

B124

BECHTEL

Robert B. Sr.

B124

BECHTEL

Alice Marie

B125

BECHTOLD

Erich

B125

BECHTOLD

Margaret Ruth

B125

BECHTOLD

Oscar W.

B125

BECK

Kathleen M.

B125

BECK

Gillem Edward

B126

BECK

Harold L.

B126

BECK

Helen M. (Zabel)

B126

BECK

Edna P.

B130

BECK

Edythe I. (Vroman)

B130

BECK

Laura K.

B131

BECK

Robert E. Sr.

B132

BECK

Joseph

B132

BECK

Patricia Ann

B133

BECK

John Lee

B133

BECK

Kenneth Joseph

B133

BECK

Robert M. (Harmon)

B133

BECK

Thomas Rudy

B134

BECK

Vincent E.

B135

BECK

William J. Sr.

B136

BECK

William R.

B136

BECK

Laura K. (Moentmann)

M408

BECKEMEIER

Denzel W.

B139

BECKEMEIER

Theodore Henry

B139

BECKEMEYER

Anna Mae

B140

BECKER

Aloysius Henry

B126

BECKER

Harry R.

B126

BECKER

Helene C.

B126

BECKER

Adolph Hubert

B127

BECKER

Alias

B127

BECKER

Bertha (Dickherber)

B127

BECKER

Bertha A.(Fackler)

B127

BECKER

Bernadine Frances

B127

BECKER

Carl R.

B127

BECKER

Carl

B128

BECKER

Francis Charles

B128

BECKER

Corinne B.(Westhoff)

B128

BECKER

Charlotte (Bain)

B128

BECKER

Dennis Theodore

B128

BECKER

Dennis Theodore

B129

BECKER

Douglas Samuel

B130

BECKER

Edwin F.

B130

BECKER

Harry R.

B130

BECKER

Helen M.

B130

BECKER

Henry

B131

BECKER

Henry A.

B131

BECKER

Lena M.

B131

BECKER

Leona Anna

B131

BECKER

Marjorie (Dotson)

B131

BECKER

Aimee M. L.

B132

BECKER

Michael Anton

B132

BECKER

Sophie Deppermann

B134

BECKER

Shirley L.

B134

BECKER

Shawn M.

B134

BECKER

Theodore E.

B134

BECKER

Theodore R.

B134

BECKER

Victor

B135

BECKER

Vincent F.

B135

BECKER

Valentine

B135

BECKER

Viola C.

B135

BECKER

Wilbert August

B135

BECKER

Viola L.

B135

BECKERING

Madeline M.

B132

BECKERLE

Alois H.

B136

BECKERLE

Martha T.

B136

BECKERLE

Sr. Mary Thomas

B136

BECKERLE

Regina A.

B136

BECKERLE

Wendelin C.

B137

BECKETT

Alfred J.

B137

BECKETT

Helen

B137

BECKHAM

Cyril A.

B137

BECKHAM

Mary Frances

B137

BECKHAM

Charles E. Sr.

B137

BECKHAM

Gladys M.

B138

BECKLEY

James W.

B138

BECKMAN

Betty D. (Pollard)

B138

BECKMANN

Bernard John

B138

BECKMANN

Bernadine Winkler

B138

BECKMANN

Charles Edward

B138

BECKMANN

Clarence L.

B139

BECKMANN

Dolores A. (Ohmes)

B139

BECKMANN

James Oliver Sr.

B139

BECKMANN

Mary

B139

BECKMEYER

Reinhardt H.

B140

BEDNAREK

Anna V.

B140

BEDWELL

Patricia Ann

B140

BEDWELL

Ralph D.

B140

BEEBE

Cathie Burnes

B141

BEEBE

Cathie Burnes

B142

BEEBE

Judy J.Corfitsen

B143

BEEBE

Ralph S.

B143

BEEGLE

Donald T.

B143

BEELEK

Kyle Murphy

B143

BEEM

Thomas Duncan

B143

BEEMAN

Charles Eugene

B144

BEEMER

Jerald L.

B143

BEER

Joe K.

B144

BEERMANN

Marie

B144

BEERS

Leamon Edward

B144

BEERS

Carl Dale

B144

BEESON

Barbara J(Strickland)

B144

BEESON

Alice J.

B145

BEESON

Bertie O. (Studer)

B145

BEESON

Allen E.

B145

BEESON

Bonnie

B145

BEESON

Clive

B145

BEESON

Donald F.

B146

BEESON

Doris J. (Slocum)

B146

BEESON

Paul Gene

B146

BEESON

Gladys Marie (Bass)

B146

BEESON

Edward Lee Jr.

B146

BEESON

Grace

B146

BEESON

James E.

B147

BEESON

Jeffrey Paul

B147

BEESON

Patricia Ann

B147

BEESON

Lawrence

B147

BEESON

Perry

B147

BEESON

William C.

B147

BEESON

Ralph W.

B199

BEESON

Walter L.

B199

BEESON

William C.

B199

BEETZ

Sr. Gerontia

B148

BEGEMAN

Dorothy M.

B148

BEGEMAN

Martha R.(Bebermeyer)

B148

BEGEMANN

Albert H.

B148

BEGLEY

Thomas Jr.

B12

BEHLE

John Frederick

B149

BEHLE

Otto H.

B149

BEHLMANN

George F.

B149

BEHLMANN

Tammy A.

B149

BEHLMANN

Melba M.(Boedeker)

B149

BEHLMANN

Richard J.

B151

BEHNKE

Eleanore C.

B150

BEHNKENDORF

Emelia M.

B150

BEHRENDES

Henry W.

B152

BEHRENS

June M.

B150

BEHRENS

Anna (Spelbrink)

B150

BEHRENS

William J.

B150

BEHRENS

Leonard A.

B150

BEHRENS

Lillian L.

B151

BEHRENSWERTH

Sr. M. Liguoria

L144

BEHRMANN

Arthur G. (Rev)

B151

BEIER

Bertha E.

B152

BEILSMITH

Anna C. (Dorsey)

B152

BEILSMITH

Clyde

B152

BEILSMITH

Harry

B152

BEILSMITH

J. Glennon

B152

BEILSMITH

Marie

B152

BEILSMITH

Mary Ann (Machens)

B153

BEILSMITH

Wilfred S.

B153

BEIMDICK

Emma

B153

BEIN

Clara A. (Mueth)

B153

BEINKER

LaVerne

B154

BEISEL

Sara M.

B153

BEITER

Fred T.

B153

BEITSINGER

Mary Smith

B154

BEKEBREDE

Clara A.

B154

BEKEBREDE

Bertha E.

B154

BEKEBREDE

Erna (Sandfort)

B154

BEKEBREDE

Alvin L.

B154

BEKEBREDE

Evelyn B.

B155

BEKEBREDE

Frieda A.

B155

BEKEBREDE

Laura (Middeke)

B155

BEKEBREDE

Helen M. (Argent)

B155

BEKEBREDE

Janice

B155

BEKEBREDE

Lillian (Heppermann)

B155

BEKEBREDE

Clarence J.

B155

BEKEBREDE

Walter

B155

BEKEBREDE

Raymond

B156

BEKEBREDE

Richard T.

B156

BEKEBREDE

Ralph

B156

BELCHER

Susan Lee

B157

BELDING

Adele (Kansteiner)

B156

BELDING

Harold C.

B156

BELDING

Dr. L. E.

B156

BELL

Donald G.

B157

BELL

Clyde A.

B157

BELL

Elsie M.

B157

BELL

Dorothy (Dill)

B157

BELL

Elizabeth Ann

B157

BELL

Elvera L. (Sferra)

B158

BELL

Grover E. (Rev)

B158

BELL

Hubert Preston

B158

BELL

Helen D.

B158

BELL

Ethel I. (Licklider)

B158

BELL

Eva Pearl

B158

BELL

Ruby M. (Kirkwood)

B159

BELL

Robert D.

B159

BELL

Myrl G.

B159

BELL

Sylvia

B159

BELL

Virginia L. "Ginny"

B159

BELL

Walter Franklin

B159

BELL

Frank E.

B160

BELL

James C.

B160

BELL

Joseph Hugh

B160

BELL

James

B160

BELL

Lowell Morris

B160

BELL

Pauline W.

B160

BELL

Marjorie E.

B161

BELLAMY

Harvey

B161

BELLESSA

Louise Ambrosini

B161

BELLINS

Jeffrey D.

B161

BELLIS

Mary F. (Duay)

B161

BELLM

William H.

B162

BELLO

Jose Jr.

B162

BELLOMO

Rocco J.

B162

BELOVSKY

Lee J.

B162

BELT

Orvall

B162

BELT

Gloria Mae (Aplin)

B162

BELT

Orville L.

B163

BELTON

Orville A.

B163

BELTZ

Infant Son

B163

BELTZ

Lavern

B163

BELTZ

Jackie Coke

B163

BENCH

Janet R.

B165

BENDEL

Eugene William

B165

BENDEL

Leonard T.

B165

BENDER

Louis R.

B165

BENDER

Ethel (Boyer)

B165

BENEAR

Eugene Ray

B164

BENEAR

Ina Bess (Gray)

B164

BENEAR

Glen Gray

B164

BENEAR

Mark

B166

BENEDICT

Jacob L.

B164

BENEDICT

Lois Chadduck

B164

BENEDICTA

Sister Mary

B166

BENEFIELD

Candy Suzan

B166

BENEFIELD

Charles Earl

B166

BENEFIELD

Grant K.

B166

BENGSCH

Bass (see Allquist)

A60

BENHAM

Irene (Amptmann)

B168

BENHAM

Clyde M.

B169

BENIGNUS

Nancy L.

B168

BENNE

Emma

B167

BENNE

Edna A. Bruns

B167

BENNE

Frances W. (Burger)

B167

BENNE

Catherine F.

B167

BENNE

Emma Marie Elsie

B167

BENNE

Donald D.

B167

BENNE

Albert F.

B169

BENNE

Diane M.

B169

BENNE

Amanda D.

B169

BENNE

Bertha S.

B169

BENNE

Alverna Elizabeth L.

B169

BENNETT

Alice Marie

B170

BENNETT

Andrew C.

B170

BENNETT

Barbara D.(Bruce)

B170

BENNETT

Brenda (Shallow)

B170

BENNETT

Doris V.

B170

BENNETT

Becky Jane

B170

BENNETT

Brian G.

B170

BENNETT

Dorothy F. (Saxton)

B171

BENNETT

Edward P.

B171

BENNETT

Eugene L.

B171

BENNETT

Edwin

B171

BENNETT

Gaylon L.

B171

BENNETT

Harry A.

B171

BENNETT

Ida Clementine

B171

BENNETT

Lelia M.

B171

BENNETT

Hugh Hammond

B172

BENNETT

Mamie Parks

B172

BENNETT

James E.

B172

BENNETT

Mansell O.

B172

BENNETT

Jeffrey Scott

B172

BENNETT

Virgil F.

B173

BENNETT

Robert Lee

B173

BENNETT

Mary Alice

B173

BENNETT

Lelia M.

B173

BENNETT

Marjorie M.

B173

BENNETT

Teddy F.

B173

BENNETT

Virgil F.

B174

BENNETT

Rowena M.

B174

BENNETT

Mamie Parks

P40

BENNETTE

Agnes M.

B174

BENOIST

Bernice I.(Callaway)

B166

BENOIST

Dolores N. (McGee)

B168

BENOIST

John Joseph

B168

BENOIT

Numa A.

B168

BENSKIN

Keith Joseph

B175

BENSKIN

Anna H.

B175

BENSKIN

Edward J.

B175

BENSKIN

Dorine

B175

BENSKIN

Marshal J.

B175

BENSO

Ellen May

B176

BENSON

Susie P.

B175

BENSON

Delphine R.

B176

BENSON

Naomi M.

B176

BENSON

Murville O.

B176

BENTLEY

Edna M.

B176

BENTON

Anna

B165

BENTON

Lloyd C.

B166

BENTON

Elizabeth

B177

BENTON

Fronia Ann

B177

BENTON

Clifford A.

B177

BENTON

Elizabeth

T24

BEQUETTE

Flora (Sutton)

B176

BERARDINO

Melvin Michael III

B178

BERBERICH

N. Kent

B178

BERBLINGER

Paula Emma (Studt)

B178

BERCHEM

Isabell A.

B178

BERDAK

Sylvester J.

B179

BERENDES

Dolores M. (Sinak)

B178

BEREUTER

Elmer W.

B179

BEREUTER

Marguerite M.

B179

BERG

Emma (Keiser)

B178

BERG

Alma Louise

B179

BERG

Arthur William

B179

BERG

Arnold

B179

BERG

Charles

B179

BERG

Erna A.

B181

BERG

Dorothea (Hedwig)

B181

BERG

Selma S.

B181

BERG

Donna M.

B181

BERG

Clarence J.

B181

BERGEN

Gerald D.

B181

BERGER

Paul Frederick

B180

BERGER

Marilyn

B180

BERGESCH

Fred C.

B180

BERGFELD

Anna C.

B180

BERGFELD

Ethel B. (Clark)

B180

BERGFELD

Elizabeth (Glock)

B180

BERGFELD

Theodore H.

B180

BERGFELD

Arthur M.

B182

BERGFELD

Amelia N.

B182

BERGFELD

Frieda

B182

BERGFELD

Duane K.

B182

BERGFELD

Ida

B182

BERGHAUS

Daisie E.

B184

BERGHAUS

Edward

B184

BERGJANS

Bernard J.

B184

BERGJANS

Isabel

B184

BERGJANS

Zella (Warren)

B184

BERGJANS

J. Kenneth

B184

BERGMANN

Roy R.

B182

BERGMANN

Jesse LaVerne

B182

BERGMANN

Fred B.

B183

BERGSIEKER

Ashley Rae

B183

BERGSIEKER

Amanda Elisa

B183

BERGSIEKER

John

B183

BERGSIEKER

Clarence Ludwig H.

B183

BERGSIEKER

Mary Anna (Schemmer)

B183

BERGSIEKER

Edna M. (Schemmer)

B185

BERGSIEKER

Victor

B185

BERHORST

Mary Jean

B185

BERKEMEIER

Minnie

B185

BERKEMEIER

Paul Peter

B185

BERKEMEIER

Ruby C.

B185

BERKHOLZ

John Paul

B186

BERKLOO

Jacobina

B185

BERKMANN

Mary L. (Eisenbath)

B188

BERLEKAMP

Vernon G.

B186

BERLEKAMP

Emil T.

B186

BERLEKAMP

Richard G.

B186

BERLEKAMP

Ella Griewing

B186

BERLEKAMP

Irene L.

B186

BERLEMANN

M. Raymond

B186

BERNARD

Anna E. (Guthrie)

B187

BERNARD

Charles Harold

B187

BERNARD

Dorothy A. Trendley

B187

BERNARD

Arlie R.

B187

BERNARD

Frank C.

B187

BERNARD

Rose B. (Boschert)

B187

BERNARD

Fred

B187

BERNARD

John Edward

B188

BERNARD

Frances Rose

B188

BERNARD

John Edward Jr.

B188

BERNARD

Dorothy A.

B188

BERNARD

Lora M.

B188

BERNARD

Leola F. (Scott)

B189

BERNARD

Vesta D. (Theeatt)

B189

BERNAT

Violet H.

B192

BERNAT

Ernest L.

B192

BERNDT

Anna M.

B192

BERNHARD

Howard P.

B190

BERNHARDT

Adele L. (Winchell)

B192

BERNHOESTER

Elmo F. Sr.

B190

BERNHOESTER

Gusta McCormick

B190

BERNHOESTER

John B.

B190

BERNHOESTER

James R.

B190

BERNHOESTER

Leona

B191

BERNREUTER

Louis (Judge)

B191

BERNSEN

Marva Suzanne

B195

BERREY

Daniel

B194

BERRY

Cecil Roy Sr.

B193

BERRY

Chuck

B193

BERRY

Franklin L. Jr.

B193

BERRY

Suzanne L. (Villa)

B194

BERRY

Arthur L.

B195

BERRY

Suzanne L.

B195

BERRY

Hope

B196

BERRY

Edward Eugene

B196

BERRY

Patricia (Stockton)

B196

BERTAGNA

Ronald B.

B196

BERTCHMANN

Edward F.

B197

BERTEL

Oliver

B197

BERTELS

Sr. Loretta

B196

BERTELSMEYER

Donald E.

B197

BERTELSMEYER

Shirley M.

B231

BERTHOLD

Grace B.

B197

BERTHOLD

Lydia (Schneider)

B197

BERTRAM

Frieda C.

B196

BERTUBIN

Lillian (Howard)

B197

BESANCENEZ

Nancy A. (Lewis)

B198

BESHEARS

Harold J.

B198

BESHEARS

Mary

B198

BESHER

Raymond Edward

B198

BESS

Mary E.

B199

BESSELMAN

Steven J.

B198

BESSELMAN

Evelyn P.

B198

BEST

David Neal Jr.

B200

BEST

Louise B.

B200

BESTE

Robert W.

B200

BESTE

Raymond G.

B200

BETHEL

Donald C.

B200

BETHEL

Luther N.

B200

BETHEL

Richard M.

B201

BETHMANN

Eugene L.

B201

BETHMANN

Herman V.

B201

BETHMANN

William F.

B201

BETHMANN

Leonard E.

B201

BETHMANN

William A.

B201

BETHMANN

Julia M.

B201

BETHMANN

Felicita Tayon

B202

BETHMANN

Theodore F.

B202

BETHMANN

Leonard E.

B202

BETTAG

Marjorie R.

B203

BETTAG

Roman Harold

B203

BETTENS

Amanda E.

B202

BETTENS

Earle Fullmer

B202

BETTES

Jim W.

B203

BETTIS

Brittney Renee

B203

BEUMER

Esther L.

B203

BEUMER

Elmer H.

B203

BEUMER

Donald

B204

BEUMER

David

B204

BEUMER

Linda L.

B204

BEUMER

Mathilda

B204

BEUMER

Herman G.

B204

BEUMER

Margaret K.

B204

BEUMER

Hannah (Armstrong)

B204

BEUMER

Frank J.

B204

BEUMER

Gustave

B204

BEUMER

Walter Earl

B205

BEUMER

Waldo H.

B205

BEUMER

Martha L.

B205

BEURSKENS

Herbert

B205

BEUSSINK

Nathan

B205

BEUTLER

Ada W.

B206

BEUTLER

Lawrence D.

B206

BEUTLER

Dale E.

B206

BEVERBURG

Wilhelmine

B206

BEVERBURG

Ida E.

B206

BEVERBURG

Emma

B206

BEXTERMUELLER

Adolph J.

B207

BEXTERMUELLER

Bernard M.

B207

BEXTERMUELLER

Margaret Mary

B207

BEXTERMUELLER

Corine

B207

BEXTERMUELLER

Joseph Bernard

B207

BEXTERMUELLER

Laura (Lesse)

B207

BEY

Eleanor Lucille

B208

BEYER

Daniel M.

B208

BEYER

Daniel J.

B208

BEYER

Theresa D. Roselli

B208

BEYER

Theresa Dolores

B208

BEYERSDOSER

Hilda Viola

B208

BEYL

Adam Henry

B209

BEYL

Frank A.

B209

BEYL

Henry

B209

BEYNON

Albert

B210

BEYRAU

Irvin E.

B210

BEZZENBERGER

Frank

B209

BEZZENBERGER

Fred K.

B209

BEZZENBERGER

Laura

B210

BIALOBOK

Venetta (Dunnivan)

B210

BIANCO

Scott Francis

B210

BIANCO

John

B210

BIANCO

Scott Francis

B211

BIBB

Jessie Ayers

B211

BIBB

Raymond T.

B211

BICK

Mary Ellen

B211

BICK

William

B211

BICK

Catherine G.

B212

BICKEL

Garrett A.

B212

BICKELHAUPT

Harry L.

B212

BICKHAM

William Dana

B212

BICKMEYER

Herbert L.

B212

BICKMEYER

Carol J.

B212

BIDDLINGMEIER

Evelyn M. (Bush)

B213

BIDDLINGMEIER

Omar K. (Rev)

B213

BIDLEMAN

Lena Mae

B213

BIDSTRUP

Wayne E.

B213

BIEHL

Helen K.

B214

BIEHLE

Edward A.

B213

BIEKER

Dennis Joseph

B213

BIELEN

Margaret Ann

B214

BIELEN

Rose

B214

BIELEN

Bernard J.

B214

BIERBAUM

Robert Henry

B214

BIERBAUM

Rosemary (Struckhoff)

B214

BIERDEMAN

Charles W.

B214

BIERDEMAN

C. Alberta

B214

BIERMAN

Janet M. (Stovall)

B215

BIERMANN

William J.

B215

BIERMANN

Miriam Slattery

B215

BIESEMEYER

Otto F.

B215

BIESER

Virgie (Cunningham)

B215

BIESER

Mary L.

B215

BIESER

Henry

B215

BIGGS

Edith E. (Weber)

B216

BIGGS

Horace F.

B216

BIGGS

Neil Willard

B216

BIGGS

Richard Craig

B216

BILDNER

Edna F.

B216

BILDNER

Frank August

B216

BILLING

Frank J.

B217

BILLING

Robert F.

B217

BILLING

Erna E.

B217

BILLING

Edward P.

B218

BILLING

Erna E.

B218

BILLING

Julia M.

B218

BILLING

William P.

B218

BILLING

Robert A.

B218

BILLMEYER

Earl W.

B218

BILLMEYER

Mary A.

B219

BILYEU

Thomas Charles

B219

BILZING

Herbert C.

B219

BILZING

Melvin L. Sr.

B219

BIMSCHLEGER

Jocelyn (Ohrman)

B219

BIMSON

Robert A.

B219

BIMSON

Richard C. Jr.

B220

BINDBEUTEL

Joann M. Sloan

B219

BINDNER

Karen L.

B220

BINE

Anthony J.

B220

BINE

Catherine Agnes

B220

BINE

John Joseph

B220

BINE

Mildred (Moellering)

B220

BING

Peggy Heinz

B221

BINGAMAN

Paul G.

B221

BINGLE

Walter

B221

BINSBACHAR

Howard

B221

BINSBACHAR

Ferd E.

B221

BIONDI

Angelia M. (Elia)

B222

BIONDO

Dominic M.

B221

BIONDO

Martin Anthony

B222

BIRCH

Donald B.

B222

BIRD

Frank Richard

B222

BIRD

Lydia F.

B222

BIRK

Reman J.

B224

BIRKHEAD

Bailey Elston

B223

BIRKHEAD

FiNettie Mae

B223

BIRKHEAD

Bertha Mae (Martin)

B223

BIRKHEAD

Floyd E.

B224

BIRKHEAD

Maude

B224

BIRKHEAD

Nickson Clinton

B224

BIRKNER

Henrietta M.

B225

BIRKS

Minnie (Maxey)

B225

BIRKS

Audrey J.

B226

BIRLIN

John J.

B225

BIRMINGHAM

Mamie R.

B224

BIRMINGHAM

Elmer W.

B224

BIRMINGHAM

Bernadine C.

B225

BIRMINGHAM

Mamie R.

B225

BIRT

Mary L.

B226

BIRT

William J.

B226

BISCHOF

Juanita B.

B225

BISER

Foster J.

B226

BISHOP

Dora

B226

BISHOP

Birtie (Boston)

B226

BISHOP

Cora M.

B226

BISHOP

Elmer O.

B227

BISHOP

Harold Wilford

B227

BISHOP

Frank

B227

BISHOP

Gilbert Wilfred

B227

BISHOP

Marvin Rufus

B227

BISHOP

John R.

B227

BISHOP

Lucy Elrod

B227

BISHOP

Leora

B228

BISHOP

Oscar A.

B228

BISHOP

Russell

B228

BISHOP

Nancy Carrico

B228

BISHOP

Melvin

B228

BISHOP

Thaddeus K.

B228

BISHOP

Richard Elmer

B229

BISHOP

Rose (Ferguson)

B229

BISHOP

Thaddeus K.

B229

BISHOP

Tammie Marie

B229

BISHOP

Victoria L.

B229

BISHOP

Viola Caroline

B230

BISHOP

Walter C.

B230

BISPING

John R.

B230

BISSELL

Daniel Russell Sr.

B230

BITER

Robert H.

B231

BITTERMAN

Eva Mae

B231

BITTNER

Phillip

B231

BITTNER

William E.

B231

BIVENS

Dorothy

B231

BIXLER

Jacob M.

B231

BIXON

Frieda J.

B231

BIZELLI

Albert

B232

BIZELLI

Gerald A.

B232

BIZELLI

Joseph A.

B232

BIZELLI

Nicholas Philipak

B232

BIZELLI

John Glennon

B233

BIZELLI

Julia Ann

B233

BIZELLI

Omara B.

B233

BIZELLI

Richard P.

B233

BIZELLI

Maurice L.

B233

BJORN

Ross J.

B235

BLACK

Ethel B.

B233

BLACK

George J.

B234

BLACK

Frances O.

B234

BLACK

Gertrude Elizabeth

B234

BLACK

Hoy Arlin

B234

BLACK

Harold

B234

BLACK

Scott

B234

BLACK

James L.

B235

BLACK

Max L.

B235

BLACK

Leroy

B235

BLACK

Roger S.

B235

BLACK

Ruth D.

B235

BLACK

Mary Alice

B236

BLACK

Steve Paul

B236

BLACK

Walter B.

B236

BLACK

Vida (Forrest)

B236

BLACK

Walter Vincent

B236

BLACKBURN

Sallie

B236

BLACKBURN

Catherine Ruenzi

B237

BLACKBURN

Dallard E.

B237

BLACKBURN

Catherine

B238

BLACKBURN

Mabel

B238

BLACKBURN

Eulalia

B238

BLACKBURN

Oma C.

B239

BLACKBURN

Sallie

B239

BLACKHURST

Elsie May

B239

BLACKHURST

Stephen

B240

BLACKHURST

Stephen

B241

BLACKMORE

Eugenia M.

B239

BLACKSHAW

Isaac E.

B239

BLACKSHAW

Mathelda Ohlemeyer

B239

BLACKWELL

Christena V.

B242

BLACKWELL

Rose E. (Lepak)

B242

BLACKWELL

Marvin Paul

B242

BLACKWELL

William A.

B243

BLACKWOOD

Agnes Gloria

B242

BLACKWOOD

Harold R.

B242

BLACKWOOD

Steven R.

B243

BLACKWOOD

Terry L.

B243

BLAETTERMAN

Adel (Sommerlad)

B243

BLAHA

John James

B242

BLAINE

Gerald D.

B243

BLAIR

Albert

B243

BLAIR

James T. (Gov)

B244

BLAIR

Emilie

B244

BLAIR

Howard Cameron

B244

BLAIR

Robert Lee

B244

BLAIR

James T. (Gov)

B245

BLAIR

Emilie

B245

BLAIR

Lloyd

B245

BLAIR

Theodore Roosevelt

B245

BLAIR

Shelby Jean

B246

BLAKE

Hazel E.

B246

BLAKE

Beatrice C.(Foster)

B246

BLAKE

Clarence E. Sr.

B246

BLAKE

Edward J.

B246

BLAKE

James A.

B247

BLAKE

JoAnn

B247

BLAKE

Roger Lee

B247

BLAKE

Martha L.

B247

BLAKE

Tami

B247

BLAKE

Rodney O.

B248

BLAKELEY

Virginia Lee

B248

BLAKELEY

Ray Edward

B248

BLAKEY

Donnie Marie

B246

BLAKEY

Rosemary (Reynolds)

B249

BLALOCK

Helen (Tarrants)

B248

BLANCHARD

Robert C.

B249

BLANCHARD

Joel E. Jr.

B249

BLANCHARD

Mary (Gorman)

B249

BLANCHETTE

Shirley E.

B250

BLANCHFIELD

Craig D.

B249

BLANCHFIELD

Lucille

B250

BLAND

Emma Walton

B248

BLAND

Hibbert

B250

BLAND

Stella C.

B250

BLAND

Caril Archie

B250

BLANKE

Mildred (Fitzgerald)

B250

BLANKENHORN

Richard Edward

B253

BLANKENSHIP

Carl V. Jr.

B252

BLANKENSHIP

Carl Victor

B252

BLANKENSHIP

Charles E.

B252

BLANKENSHIP

Casper J.

B252

BLANKENSHIP

Emma C.

B253

BLANKENSHIP

James C.

B253

BLANKENSHIP

Lillian Louise

B253

BLANKENSHIP

Leonard F.

B253

BLANKENSHIP

Michael Lee Sr.

B253

BLANKENSHIP

Leonard F. Sr.

B254

BLANKENSHIP

Mayme F. (Caldwell)

B254

BLANTON

Belle C. (Crafton)

B254

BLANTON

William I.

B254

BLANTON

Mary E.

B254

BLASE

Henry

B254

BLASE

Clara L.

B255

BLASE

Amanda F.

B255

BLASE

J. Heinrich

B255

BLASE

Edwin L.

B255

BLASE

Hilda A.

B255

BLASE

Henry Edward

B256

BLASE

Louis E.

B256

BLASE

Olinda M.

B256

BLASE

Linda M. (Oetting)

B256

BLASE

Rose M.

B256

BLASE

Wilfred H.

B256

BLASE

Robert E.

B257

BLASER

Charles E.

B255

BLASINGAME

Dewey

B257

BLASS

Harry H.

B257

BLATTEL

Joseph

B257

BLATTEL

Kathryn

B257

BLATTNER

Calvin J.

B257

BLATTNER

George Henry

B258

BLATTNER

Shirley J. (Wernie)

B258

BLATTNER

John C.

B258

BLAYLOCK

Jane Ann

B251

BLAYLOCK

William O.

B251

BLAZIE

Nancy R. (Rubba)

B252

BLECHLE

Louis A.

B251

BLECHLE

Louis A.

B252

BLEDSOE

Opal L. Jones

B251

BLEDSOE

William J.

B251

BLEECKERT

Carol A. (Reinhardt)

B251

BLESSE

Bernadine Altmueller

B258

BLESSE

Charlotte

B258

BLESSING

Paul A.

B258

BLESSING

Paul A.

B259

BLESSING

Eunice H.

B259

BLESSING

Albert N.

B259

BLETHROAD

Dolores (Zellerman)

B259

BLETZACHER

Sebastian

B260

BLEVINS

Aaron

B261

BLICK

Michael W.

B261

BLICKHAN

Sr. Mary L.

B261

BLISH

William E.

B261

BLISS

Ray

B261

BLOCH

Albert J.

B261

BLOCK

A. Maude

B261

BLOCK

Dr. Emanuel Dickie

B262

BLODGETT

Earl H.

B262

BLODGETT

Genevieve T. (Vohs)

B262

BLOEBAUM

August Ernst Sr.

B262

BLOEBAUM

Albert H.

B262

BLOEBAUM

Anna E.

B262

BLOEBAUM

Beatrice J.

B262

BLOEBAUM

Anna E. (Roth)

B262

BLOEBAUM

Charles

B263

BLOEBAUM

Anna M.

B263

BLOEBAUM

Emmet R.

B263

BLOEBAUM

Dorothy

B263

BLOEBAUM

Benjamin Harrison

B263

BLOEBAUM

Renee Pualani

B263

BLOEBAUM

Charles

B263

BLOEBAUM

John H.

B263

BLOEBAUM

Omar E.

B264

BLOEBAUM

Henry

B264

BLOEBAUM

William F.

B264

BLOEBAUM

Patrick R.

B264

BLOEBAUM

Ida

B265

BLOEBAUM

Peter H.

B265

BLOEBAUM

Harry

B265

BLOEBAUM

Erwin J.

B265

BLOEBAUM

Henry G.

B265

BLOEBAUM

B. H.

AD18

BLOEMER

Dalton Lee Joseph

B266

BLOESER

Mrs. Edward G.

B266

BLOESER

Edward G.

B266

BLOESER

Emmett O.

B266

BLOHM

Ella

B266

BLOHM

Darrell F.

B266

BLOHM

Alfred

B266

BLOHM

Edwin C.

B267

BLOHM

Frieda A.(Wortmann)

B267

BLOHM

Ida Scholle

B267

BLOHM

Pauline N.

B267

BLOHM

Frieda K.

B267

BLOHM

Mary Katherine

B267

BLOMBERG

Robert Lee Jr.

B268

BLOMBERG

Robert L.

B268

BLOOM

Raymond

R154

BLOSS

John E.

B268

BLOSSOM

Alice D.

B268

BLOSSOM

Charles C. Sr.

B268

BLOUNT

Jeanne Ann (Galvin)

B268

BLOUNT

Avis I. (Fitzwater)

B268

BLOUNT

Paul

B269

BLOUNT

Clayton C.

B269

BLOW

Arthur G.

B270

BLOWERS

Lester D.

B269

BLUBAUGH

Estella M.

B269

BLUE

Clifford Revelle

B269

BLUM

Richard L.

B270

BLUM

Marie D.

B270

BLUM

Richard J.

B270

BLUM

Mamie M.

B270

BLUM

Thomas B.

B271

BLUM

Vincent J. Sr.

B271

BLUMBERG

Albert J.

B270

BLUMBERG

Wilma G.(Bosomworth)

B271

BLUME

Albert A.

B271

BLUMENKAMP

Hazel S.

B271

BLUMENTHAL

Lorraine

B271

BLUMENTHAL

Charles A. Jr.

B272

BLUMEYER

Harry John

B272

BLUNT

Lena

B272

BLUNT

Dale

B272

BLYTHE

Adine Chauvin

B272

BLYTHE

Edith

B272

BOAL

Sarah Jane

B273

BOAN

Irene A. (Henson)

B273

BOARD

Darren Michael

B273

BOARD

Ruby V.

B273

BOATSMAN

Edith May

B274

BOAZ

Charles Larry

B274

BOAZ

Milton L.

B274

BOAZ

Emily E. Gronkowski

B274

BOAZ

Robert Milton

B274

BOBBITT

Novie L.

B275

BOBBITT

Timothy Alan

B275

BOBBITT

Earl L.

B275

BOCK

Dorothy P.(Whalen)

B275

BOCK

Elise M. (Vaucher)

B275

BOCK

Eugene V.

B275

BOCK

Frank Joseph

B275

BOCK

Jane

B276

BOCK

Julius L.

B276

BOCK

Lance D.

B276

BOCK

Michael John

B276

BOCK

Ralph L.

B276

BOCK

Richard F.

B277

BOCK

Wilhelmina Ida

B277

BOCK

Margaret M.

B623

BOCKELMANN

Sr. Viola Bernetta

B277

BOCKENKAMP

Faye

B278

BOCKHORST

Arthur Henry

B277

BOCKHORST

Chris J.

B277

BOCKHORST

Katherine (Lauritzen)

B278

BOCKHORST

Margaret Ann Dreon

B278

BOCKHORST

William Dreon

B278

BOCKLAGE

William I.

B279

BOCKLAGE

Michael

B279

BOCKLITZ

Sr. Floreta

B279

BOCKLITZ

John

B279

BOCKLITZ

Frieda J.

B280

BOCKRATH

Sr. Bernarda

B189

BOCKRATH

Sr. Bernarda

B279

BODE

Anna

B281

BODE

Blanche (Rechtern)

B281

BODE

Carrie F.

B281

BODE

Clara (Iffrig)

B281

BODE

Christine

B281

BODE

Edna K.

B281

BODE

H. G.

B281

BODE

Harold

B282

BODE

Charlotte Rahmoeller

B282

BODE

John Henry

B282

BODE

Henry Mead

B283

BODE

John

B283

BODE

Theodore Henry

B283

BODE

Wilbur H.

B283

BODE

Wilfred J.

B283

BOECKSTIEGEL

Vickie L. (Tipsword)

B285

BOEDEFELD

Bernard J.

B285

BOEDEFELD

Frank Jr.

B285

BOEDEFELD

Henry J.

B285

BOEDEFELD

Theodore A.

B285

BOEDEKER

Jaymie Diane

B284

BOEDEKER

Jacqueline Jean

B284

BOEDEKER

Sophia P.

B284

BOEDEKER

Stacey

B284

BOEDEKER

Tracey

B284

BOEDING

Henry J.

B286

BOEDING

Anna

B286

BOEGER

Paul E.

B286

BOEGER

Mildred

B287

BOEHLE

Dorothy C.(Hoffman)

B286

BOEHLE

Bonnie L.

B286

BOEHLE

Henry

B286

BOEHLE

John G.

B287

BOEHLE

Kenneth C.

B287

BOEHLE

Louis

B287

BOEHLE

William E.

B287

BOEHM

Andrew L.

B288

BOEHM

Irene F.

B288

BOEHM

Antoinette (Potolsky)

B288

BOEHME

Mary Lou

B288

BOEHMER

Anton John

B288

BOEHMER

Anthony A.

B288

BOEHMER

Charles A.

B289

BOEHMER

Clara Emily

B289

BOEHMER

Clara F. (Meyers)

B289

BOEHMER

Elsie J.

B289

BOEHMER

Francis P.

B289

BOEHMER

Frank A.

B290

BOEHMER

Leo H. Sr.

B290

BOEHMER

Hilda F.

B290

BOEHMER

Louis

B290

BOEHMER

Laura Kay

B290

BOEHMER

Leo C.

B290

BOEHMER

Margaret C.

B291

BOEHMER

Terri Lynn

B291

BOEHMER

Sr. Mary Mildred

B291

BOEHMER

Urban J.

B292

BOEHMER

Viola G.

B292

BOEHMER

Vernon F.

B292

BOEHMER

Edward

AD18

BOEHNING

Theodore John Sr.

B293

BOEHRINGER

Sr. M. Theodosia

B293

BOEKEMEIER

Alice E.

B293

BOEKEMEIER

Alvena L. (Barklage)

B293

BOEKEMEIER

Delphine E. Dietz

B294

BOEKEMEIER

Loren H.

B294

BOEKEMEIER

Ella (Klinhammer)

B294

BOEKEMEIER

John F.

B294

BOEKEMEIER

Frances M.

B294

BOEKEMEIER

Kermit W.

B295

BOEKEMEIER

Loren H.

B295

BOEKEMEIER

Minnie A.

B295

BOEKEMEIER

Orval J.

B295

BOEKEMEIER

Otto P.

B295

BOEKEMEIER

Wesley Sr.

B295

BOEKER

Helen E.

B295

BOELHAUF

Lillian M.

B296

BOELKERDING

Oswald R.

B296

BOELLNER

Ida (Kohl)

B298

BOELLNER

Willard

B304

BOENKER

Alma M.

B296

BOENKER

Alfred H.

B296

BOENKER

Annie

B296

BOENKER

Brenden Michael

B297

BOENKER

Edwin J. Jr.

B297

BOENKER

Dora L.

B297

BOENKER

Earl H.

B297

BOENKER

Ervin C.

B297

BOENKER

Glen R.

B297

BOENKER

Helen H.

B298

BOENKER

Hilda A.

B298

BOENKER

Hilda I.

B298

BOENKER

Kenneth E.

B298

BOENKER

Mary E. (Driskill)

B298

BOENKER

Oscar G.

B299

BOENKER

Ray C.

B299

BOENKER

Robert H.

B299

BOER

John Adrian

B302

BOERCKER

Mary Elizabeth

B299

BOERDING

Anthony H.

B293

BOERDING

Agnes Theresa

B300

BOERDING

Agnes Elizabeth

B300

BOERDING

Bernard

B300

BOERDING

Catherine S.

B301

BOERDING

Clarence F.

B301

BOERDING

Clem H.

B301

BOERDING

Frank Henry

B301

BOERDING

Cecilia I.

B301

BOERDING

Frances (Steinmann)

B302

BOERDING

Henry

B302

BOERDING

John B.

B302

BOERDING

Joseph B.

B302

BOERDING

Judith Ann

B302

BOERDING

Lolita (Schumacher)

B303

BOERDING

Stephen Sr.

B303

BOERDING

Mamie A.

B303

BOERDING

Regina C. (Bolte)

B303

BOERDING

Theodore F.

B303

BOERDING

Ursula M.

B303

BOERDING

Ursula M.

B304

BOERDING

Vincent

B304

BOERNER

Eugene Norton

B304

BOERSIG

Agnes (Obrecht)

B304

BOESMANN

Ernest H.

B305

BOESMANN

Henry

B305

BOESMANN

Marie M.

B305

BOETTCHER

William Erwin

B305

BOETTCHER

William Walter

B305

BOETTCHER

Howard E.

B306

BOETTLER

Alma A.

B306

BOETTLER

Bertha J.

B306

BOETTLER

Clara (Delagarde)

B306

BOETTLER

Earl C.

B306

BOETTLER

Lawrence

B306

BOETTLER

Leonard

B307

BOETTLER

Midge

B307

BOETTLER

Verna M. (Hachting)

B307

BOFFA

Michael Joseph

B307

BOFFA

Otto Joseph

B308

BOGARD

Lavonia L.

B307

BOGARD

Jacob

B307

BOGEL

Herman

B307

BOGIE

Robert

B308

BOGNAR

Beverly M. (Carl)

B308

BOGNAR

Kurt A.

B308

BOGOWITH

Yvonne D. (Hoffman)

B308

BOGUTSKI

Louise K.

B309

BOHANNON

William M.

B308

BOHLEN

Alma F.

B309

BOHLEN

Robert

B309

BOHLER

Charlotte

B309

BOHLER

Dorothy A.

B309

BOHLER

Eugene E.

B310

BOHMER

Elizabeth (Bowers)

B310

BOHNENKAMP

Ruth B. M.

B310

BOHNENKAMP

William J.

B311

BOHNERT

John T. Jr.

B311

BOHNERT

Mark

B311

BOHNING

Henry Albert

B311

BOHNING

Grace A.

B311

BOHNING

James S.

B312

BOHNING

Nadine C.

B312

BOHNING

Shirley F.

B312

BOHNSTEDT

Delilah L.

B312

BOHRER

John L.

B312

BOHRER

Joshua Alexander

B313

BOHRER

Orville G.

B313

BOHRER

Roy A.

B313

BOHRER

Mrs. Russell

B313

BOIES

Wilhelmina

B315

BOLAN

Martin J.

B314

BOLAND

Elmer A.

B313

BOLAND

Joseph M.

B313

BOLAND

Emma

B313

BOLAND

Mary L.(Lingeman)

B314

BOLAND

Velma M.

B314

BOLDERSON

Cathern M.

B314

BOLDIN

Edith M.

B314

BOLDT

Martin W.

B315

BOLEN

Chester A.

B314

BOLER

Frank J.

B315

BOLES

Dewey Lee

B315

BOLEY

Michael W.

B315

BOLLE

Louis E.

B315

BOLLEGAR

Billie F. (Green)

B316

BOLLEGAR

Frances Mae

B316

BOLLEGAR

John Rudolph

B316

BOLLIG

Luella Mae

B316

BOLLINGER

Albert Forrest

B316

BOLLINGER

Bertha Ann

B317

BOLLINGER

Burton J. Sr.

B317

BOLLINGER

Joy M.

B317

BOLLINGER

Virginia I.

B317

BOLLMAN

George R.

B317

BOLLMAN

Herbert M.

B318

BOLLMAN

Walter John

B318

BOLLMAN

Herman F.

B318

BOLLMANN

Armin H.

B318

BOLLMANN

Alma (Stock)

B318

BOLLMANN

Elvira W.

B318

BOLLMANN

Georgia Lee

B318

BOLLMANN

Julia C. (Grote)

B319

BOLLMANN

Julius H.

B319

BOLLMANN

Viola E.

B319

BOLLMANN

Armin

O52

BOLLS

Peter D.

B319

BOLM

Carl Henry Fredr.

B322

BOLT

Violet Schoenberg

B322

BOLTE

William I.

B323

BOLTE

Jesse Francis

B323

BOLTON

Carrie E.

B322

BOMAR

Fred B.

B319

BOMMARITO

Joseph L.

B320

BOMMARITO

Ruby

B320

BOMMELL

Russell E.

B320

BOMMELL

Doris Elizabeth

B320

BOND

W. E.

B321

BOND

Robert C.

B321

BOND

Evelyn B.

B321

BONE

Doyce E.

B320

BONE

Gladys Lee

B320

BONEBRAKE

Jane (Jackson)

B321

BONEBRAKE

Miles Gilmore

B321

BONGNER

Coralee Mudge

B321

BONJONIA

Elsie H.

B322

BONNEL

Charles

B322

BONNER

Charles N.

B324

BONNEY

Dorothy L.

B325

BONNOT

Glennon P.

B324

BONNOT

Genevieve

B324

BONNOT

Anna P.

B324

BONNOT

Henrietta

B324

BONNOT

Julius T.

B324

BONNOT

Vincent A.

B324

BONO

Ben D.

B325

BONT

Sandra F.(Montgomery)

B325

BONUGLI

Peter J.

B325

BONZO

Mary F.

B325

BOOHER

Sammy

B326

BOOKER

Stanley Eugene

B326

BOOLOODIAN

Margaret Jane

B326

BOOMER

Edwin

B325

BOONE

Edna

B326

BOONE

Harvey

B327

BOONE

Lloyd H. Sr.

B327

BOONE

Emma

B327

BOONE

Mary Emma

B327

BOONE

Mildred (Kansteiner)

B327

BOONE

C. Marion

B327

BOONE

Morgan

B327

BOONE

Roland Akers (Rev)

B329

BOONE

Samuel H.

B329

BOONE

Mary Cannon

C36

BOOS

John

B329

BOOS

John H.

B329

BOOTH

Herman Francis

B328

BOOTH

Lewis Clifton

B328

BOOTH

N. O.

B328

BOOTH

Adam J.

B329

BOOTH

Charles

B329

BOOTH

Herman F. Sr.

B329

BOOTHBY

George E.

B63

BOOTHBY

George E.

B328

BOPPENMEYER

Caroline (Lienemann)

B330

BORCHARDT

Gilbert F.

B330

BORCHARDT

Carl D.

B330

BORCHARDT

Carl C.

B330

BORCHERT

Joseph Howard

B331

BORCHERT

Meredith (Holleran)

B331

BORDELON

Charles D.

B331

BORDEN

Ann M.(Schwendemann)

B331

BORDEN

Michael

B332

BORDER

Gerald

B331

BORDERS

Alan Dale Sr.

B331

BORDERS

Joan Irene

B332

BORDERS

Myles Alfred Jr.

B332

BORDERS

Joseph

B332

BORDONI

Kyle J.

B333

BORGARDT

Louise W.

B334

BORGELT

Alice C.

B333

BORGELT

Annie

B333

BORGELT

Ella M.

B333

BORGELT

Benjamin D. L.

B333

BORGELT

John

B333

BORGELT

Otto F.

B334

BORGELT

Pershing H.

B334

BORGEMANN

Elmer L.

B335

BORGESEN

Leah Jacqueline

B330

BORGILT

Edward H.

B330

BORGILT

Ralph W.

B334

BORGMAN

Barley Kenneth

B335

BORGMAN

Catherine I.

B335

BORGMAN

Mary

B335

BORGMAN

Arthur T.

B335

BORGMAN

Selma

B335

BORGMANN

Arnold J.

B335

BORGMANN

Gladys Martha C.

B336

BORGMANN

Carrie M.

B336

BORGMANN

Ella G. (Welker)

B336

BORGMANN

Otto C.

B336

BORGMANN

Gus H.

B336

BORGMANN

David G.

B336

BORGMANN

Walter F.

B337

BORGMEYER

Anna Marie (Roeper)

B337

BORGMEYER

Agnes E.

AD2

BORGMEYER

Anna C.

AD2

BORGMEYER

August

AD2

BORGMEYER

Bernice (Mallioux)

AD2

BORGMEYER

Clinton L.

AD2

BORGMEYER

Helen M.

AD3

BORGMEYER

Herbert H.

AD3

BORGMEYER

Hilda A.

AD3

BORGMEYER

John David

AD3

BORGMEYER

Joseph C.

AD4

BORGMEYER

Mary Lou

AD4

BORGMEYER

Mildred

AD4

BORGMEYER

Oscar F.

AD4

BORGMEYER

Leo C.

AD4

BORGMEYER

Mary Catharine

AD4

BORGMEYER

Robert F.

AD5

BORGMEYER

Ralph J.

AD5

BORGMEYER

Ruth J.

AD5

BORGMEYER

Sophie K.

AD5

BORGSCHULTE

Herbert Dean

B337

BORGSCHULTE

Dorwood F.

B337

BORGSCHULTE

Aurelia Louise

B337

BORGSCHULTE

Barbara A.

B337

BORGSCHULTE

Nickolas K.

B338

BORGSCHULTE

Irene M.

B338

BORGSCHULTE

James R.

B338

BORGSCHULTE

August F.

B338

BORGSCHULTE

Vincent J.

B338

BORGSTEDE

Alfred H.

B339

BORGSTEDE

Henry D.

B339

BORGSTEDE

Margaret C.

B339

BORGSTROM

Edward J.

B339

BORGSTROM

Nels Eric

B339

BORGSTROM

Reva C. (Braschler)

B339

BORING

John W.

B340

BORJAS

Benito Ernest

B340

BORLAND

Mary L.

B340

BORMANN

Rudolph

B340

BORNHOP

Alma L.

B340

BORNHOP

Arnold R.

B341

BORNHOP

Edward W.

B341

BORNHOP

Gilbert Maynard

B341

BORNHOP

Margaret E.

B341

BORNHOP

Minnie Oralee

B341

BORNHOP

Peggy A. (Nacke)

B342

BORNHOP

Rosetta M.

B342

BORNHOP

Ronald Ray

B342

BORNHOP

William Harrison

B342

BOROTA

John S.

B343

BOROUGHS

Sean Webb

B343

BOROWSKI

Joseph M.

B343

BORROWMAN

Barbara A. (Lauer)

B343

BORTFELD

Ida M. (Meier)

B343

BORTFELD

Charles E.

B343

BORTZ

John M. Sr.

B343

BORTZ

Catherine Ethel

B344

BORTZ

John Marion

B344

BOSCHEN

Dorothy F.

B363

BOSCHERT

Adolph L.

B344

BOSCHERT

Alberta P.

B344

BOSCHERT

Adolph R.

B344

BOSCHERT

Mrs. Alfred

B344

BOSCHERT

Adrian A.

B345

BOSCHERT

Aloysius E.

B345

BOSCHERT

Sophie

B345

BOSCHERT

Andrew J.

B345

BOSCHERT

Anna M.

B345

BOSCHERT

Alvina

B345

BOSCHERT

Anthony J.

B345

BOSCHERT

Anthony J.

B346

BOSCHERT

Bonnie J. (Morrow)

B347

BOSCHERT

Anthony J.

B347

BOSCHERT

Carmen

B347

BOSCHERT

Cyril L.

B347

BOSCHERT

Antonette(Sullentrop)

B347

BOSCHERT

Chester C.

B347

BOSCHERT

Charles A.

B348

BOSCHERT

Clarence C.

B348

BOSCHERT

Christine

B348

BOSCHERT

Clara

B348

BOSCHERT

Clara A. (Weber)

B348

BOSCHERT

Clarence F.

B348

BOSCHERT

Clem J.

B349

BOSCHERT

Delvern F.

B349

BOSCHERT

Cleo M.

B349

BOSCHERT

David L. Sr.

B349

BOSCHERT

Donald W. Sr.

B350

BOSCHERT

Edith Bernhoester

B350

BOSCHERT

Eleanor Lammert

B350

BOSCHERT

Edward E.

B350

BOSCHERT

Elizabeth M.

B351

BOSCHERT

Emil P.

B351

BOSCHERT

Emma A.

B351

BOSCHERT

Elmer

B351

BOSCHERT

Nora Evelyn

B351

BOSCHERT

Francis

B352

BOSCHERT

Frank

B352

BOSCHERT

Fred W.

B352

BOSCHERT

Frankie M.

B352

BOSCHERT

George A.

B353

BOSCHERT

Mathilda (Sessler)

B353

BOSCHERT

Gilbert P. Sr.

B353

BOSCHERT

Glennon O.

B353

BOSCHERT

Goldie A. Hucker

B353

BOSCHERT

Hannah Elizabeth

B354

BOSCHERT

Harold

B354

BOSCHERT

Herman F.

B354

BOSCHERT

Herbert J.

B354

BOSCHERT

Hugo A.

B354

BOSCHERT

Hubert

B354

BOSCHERT

Oscar

B354

BOSCHERT

Joseph J.

B355

BOSCHERT

Joyce C.

B355

BOSCHERT

Jeffery Alan

B355

BOSCHERT

Joseph F.

B355

BOSCHERT

Kenneth J.

B356

BOSCHERT

Lawrence H.

B356

BOSCHERT

Leo M.

B356

BOSCHERT

Leo E.

B356

BOSCHERT

Louise

B357

BOSCHERT

Marcella E. (Koch)

B357

BOSCHERT

Margie L.

B357

BOSCHERT

Lois Ann (Mayer)

B357

BOSCHERT

Martin E.

B357

BOSCHERT

Marcellus A.

B357

BOSCHERT

Marie C.

B358

BOSCHERT

Marlene F.

B358

BOSCHERT

Mary Jane

B358

BOSCHERT

Mary Elizabeth

B358

BOSCHERT

Mary F. (Wiechens)

B358

BOSCHERT

Mary A.

B358

BOSCHERT

Mary Josephine

B359

BOSCHERT

Martin

B359

BOSCHERT

Martin E.

B359

BOSCHERT

Michael Lawrence

B359

BOSCHERT

Myrl F.

B359

BOSCHERT

Mathilda M. (Weber)

B359

BOSCHERT

Oliver Martin

B360

BOSCHERT

Oscar

B360

BOSCHERT

Raymond J.

B360

BOSCHERT

Peter F.

B360

BOSCHERT

Rosalee (Jordan)

B360

BOSCHERT

Robert A.

B361

BOSCHERT

Stella M.

B361

BOSCHERT

Teresa A.

B361

BOSCHERT

Stella Marie

B361

BOSCHERT

Roman

B361

BOSCHERT

Theodora M.(O'Grady)

B361

BOSCHERT

Victor Joseph

B362

BOSCHERT

Vincent H.

B362

BOSCHERT

Wendell A.

B362

BOSCHERT

Wilford

B362

BOSCHERT

Wilma F.(Achepohl)

B363

BOSCHERT

William A.

B363

BOSCHERT

William Jr.

B363

BOSCHERT

Ralph

AD18

BOSKEN

Melba L.

B365

BOSKING

Henry L.

B365

BOSLEY

Mary F.

B365

BOSTAIN

Mildred V.

B365

BOSTER

Elizabeth

B365

BOSTIC

Beulah L. (Dale)

B365

BOSTIC

Gary L.

B366

BOSTON

Dorothy Ethel

B366

BOSTON

Edward

B366

BOSTON

Beaulah M.(Franklin)

B366

BOSTON

Lloyd

B366

BOSWELL

Kathleen Marie

B366

BOSWELL

Melvin W.

B367

BOSWELL

Rufus R.

B367

BOSWELL

Renal J.

B367

BOSWORTH

David L.

B367

BOTE

George Daniel

B368

BOTE

Nellie C.(Marbourg)

B368

BOTE

Wilfred Lee

B368

BOTHE

Aloys Carl

B367

BOTHE

Hulda Louise

B367

BOTHE

Laura V. Horstmeier

B368

BOTHE

William Carl

B368

BOTKIN

E. Carter

B368

BOTTANI

Anthony A.

B369

BOTTANI

Anthony H.

B369

BOTTANI

Emma W.

B369

BOTTANI

Dorothy

B370

BOTTANI

Josephine E.

B370

BOTTANI

Frank N.

B370

BOTTOM

Edgar L.

B370

BOTTOM

Freda I.

B370

BOUCHER

Russell

B371

BOUCHER

Matthew Joseph

B371

BOUCHER

Jeanette L.(Vaughn)

B371

BOUCHERIE

John W. Sr.

B371

BOUCHERIE

Irene Somerton

B371

BOUCHILLON

Cora Wilke

B371

BOUCHILLON

Emily M. (Mitchell)

B371

BOUHL

Dorothy L. (David)

B372

BOUHL

Gerald R.

B372

BOUL

Clarence

B372

BOUL

Marilyn C.

B372

BOULCH

Barbara Jean

B372

BOULCH

Allen C.

B372

BOULCH

Brian A.

B373

BOUNDS

David (Caryle)

B373

BOUNDY

John H.

B373

BOUQUET

Nathan L.

B373

BOURGEOIS

Sr. Marie Eugenie

B373

BOURLAND

Bob G.

B373

BOURNE

Melissa Kaye

B374

BOVA

John E.

B374

BOVA

Nila E. (Montgomery)

B374

BOVA

John Joseph

B374

BOVA

Martha Wolthaus

B374

BOVINETT

Raymond Herbert Jr.

B374

BOWCOTT

William T.

B375

BOWDEN

Debbie J.

B375

BOWDEN

Ruth E.

B375

BOWDEN

Rick

B375

BOWDERN

Thomas F.

B375

BOWE

Sr. M. Marina

B375

BOWEN

Edward Charles

B376

BOWEN

Charles M.

B376

BOWEN

Archie, Jr.

B375

BOWERS

Elsie D.

B376

BOWERS

Grace Lee

B376

BOWERS

Katherine L. (Waugh)

B376

BOWERS

John E.

B376

BOWERS

Leon P.

B376

BOWLBY

Charles Wayne

B377

BOWLBY

Aleene

B377

BOWLBY

Arthur Spurgeon

B377

BOWLER

Ada F. (Vetor)

B377

BOWLER

Thomas W. Jr.

B377

BOWLES

Henry T.

B378

BOWLES

Irene

B378

BOWLES

Florence Patton

B378

BOWLES

Mary F.

B378

BOWLES

Gladys L. (Mudd)

B378

BOWLES

Lily Mae

B378

BOWLES

Maude E. (Watts)

B379

BOWLES

Marcia E. (Lindsay)

B379

BOWLES

Lois L.

B379

BOWLES

Nola Lamb

B379

BOWLSBY

William E.

B379

BOWMAN

Ben

B379

BOWMAN

Alice Marie

B379

BOWMAN

Marcella N.

B380

BOWMAN

Harry A. Jr.

B380

BOWMAN

Gerald G.

B380

BOWMAN

Jewell E.

B380

BOWMAN

Melvin Wilford

B380

BOWMAN

Robert A.

B380

BOWMAN

Willard Merril

B381

BOWMAN

Robert Nephi

B381

BOWMAN

Norman J. B.

B381

BOWMAN

Velma L.

B381

BOWMAN

Arch

AD18

BOX

Austin Eugene

B381

BOXMEYER

Hattie

B381

BOYD

Bonnie M.

B382

BOYD

Emma A.

B382

BOYD

Della Cline

B382

BOYD

Alice M. (Salesina)

B382

BOYD

Berniece (Varvelle)

B382

BOYD

James A.

B383

BOYD

James R. Sr.

B383

BOYD

Laura Boyd

B383

BOYD

Henrietta S.

B383

BOYD

Kevin M.

B383

BOYD

Kathleen M.

B383

BOYD

Sarah W.

B384

BOYD

Walter J.

B384

BOYD

Margaret

B384

BOYER

Hubert L.

B384

BOYER

Judy M.

B384

BOYER

Lucy

B384

BOYER

Theodore Francis

B385

BOYER

Leola

B385

BOYER

Mary Rosalie

B385

BOYER

Madelene Melissa

B385

BOYET

Mildred L.(Franklin)

B386

BOYHER

Leo H.

B385

BOYLAN

Catherine M.

B385

BOYLAN

George J.

B386

BOYLE

June Jewel

B386

BOYNE

May Belle

B386

BOYSE

Clement

B386

BOYSE

Clement

M129

BOZART

Everett

B386

BOZDECH

Trisha N.

B386

BOZWELL

Clyde M.

B387

BOZWELL

Mary Elsie

B387

BRACKMAN

Berta

B387

BRADBURY

Clara J.(Robinson)

B387

BRADBURY

Clarence L.

B387

BRADBURY

Robert J. Sr.

B387

BRADER

Raymond

B388

BRADER

Talitha (Bueneman)

B388

BRADFORD

Cora Lee

B388

BRADFORD

Lee

B388

BRADFORD

Thomas

B388

BRADFORD

Debbie L.

B388

BRADFORD

William

B388

BRADING

Catherine (Vinyard)

B389

BRADING

Joseph Herman

B389

BRADLEY

Iva J.

B389

BRADLEY

Dorothy Louise

B389

BRADLEY

Jewel J.

B389

BRADLEY

Edith M.

B389

BRADLEY

Vernon Levengood

B390

BRADLEY

Naomi Vernadean

B390

BRADLEY

Lloyd V.

B390

BRADLEY

William George

B390

BRADLEY

Patricia Marie

W228

BRADSHAW

William L.

B390

BRADSHAW

James Andrew

B390

BRADSHAW

Mary C. (Waldron)

B391

BRADSHAW

Hilda I.(Hellemeyer)

B391

BRADSHAW

Garland Jr.

B391

BRADSHAW

Flora L.

B391

BRADSHAW

Lucy V. (Hill)

B391

BRADSHAW

R. B.

B391

BRADSHAW

James

B391

BRADSHAW

Nelson M. Dewey

B392

BRADSHAW

Russell

B392

BRADSHAW

Matthew Joseph

B392

BRADSHAW

Nelson M. Jr.

B392

BRADSHER

Kathleen Mary (Roach)

B394

BRADWAY

Lydia B.

B392

BRADY

Emory L.

B393

BRADY

Thomas L.

B394

BRADY

Maudie E.

B394

BRADY

Thomas F.

B394

BRAENDLE

Evelyn L.

B400

BRAGG

Lula I.

B393

BRAGG

Marian M.

B394

BRAGG

Robert Eugen

B394

BRAKENSIEK

Dorothy C. (Schone)

B394A

BRAKENSIEK

Clara A.

B394A

BRAKENSIEK

Edward H.

B394A

BRAKENSIEK

Clara S.

B394A

BRAKENSIEK

Doris A.

B394A

BRAKENSIEK

Clemence Ernst

B394A

BRAKENSIEK

Erna Lena

B395

BRAKENSIEK

Emil H.

B395

BRAKENSIEK

Ida Christine

B395

BRAKENSIEK

Hadley W.

B395

BRAKENSIEK

George Henry

B395

BRAKENSIEK

Juanita Geraldine

B396

BRAKENSIEK

Jeannine F.

B396

BRAKENSIEK

Janie Mea Clements

B396

BRAKENSIEK

Johanna Wilhelmina

B396

BRAKENSIEK

Lucinda

B397

BRAKENSIEK

Oscar H.

B397

BRAKENSIEK

Louis William

B397

BRAKENSIEK

Mildred Ann

B397

BRAKENSIEK

Leland

B397

BRAKENSIEK

Merlin N.

B397

BRAKENSIEK

Theodore E.

B398

BRAKENSIEK

Verna A. (Joerling)

B398

BRAKENSIEK

Raymond E.

B398

BRAKENSIEK

Oscar H.

B398

BRALOSKI

Emil F.

B399

BRAMEL

Lydia E.

B399

BRANAM

Henry F.

B399

BRANCH

John Mark

B399

BRANCH

Thomas James

B399

BRANCH

Roscoe J.

B399

BRAND

William H.

B400

BRAND

Felix Day

B400

BRAND

Revia

B400

BRAND

Louise F. (Stumpf)

B400

BRAND

Mary A. (Dulle)

B401

BRANDAU

Robert H.

B400

BRANDENBERG

Lucille Ellen

B401

BRANDENBERG

James W.

B402

BRANDENBERG

Carl Jr.

B402

BRANDENBERG

Lucille Ellen

B402

BRANDES

Harry C.

B401

BRANDES

Erling C.

B401

BRANDES

Richard Estil

B401

BRANDES

Roger L.

B401

BRANDT

Alvin C.

B402

BRANDT

Avis E.

B402

BRANDT

Cletis

B403

BRANDT

Carl F.

B403

BRANDT

Daisy M.

B403

BRANDT

Elizabeth E.

B403

BRANDT

Helen Marie

B403

BRANDT

Emma Sharp

B403

BRANDT

Jacqueline (Woods)

B404

BRANDT

Jacqueline

B404

BRANDT

Fritschele

B404

BRANDT

Lavon Devon

B404

BRANDT

Milda (Hackman)

B404

BRANDT

Kay Frances

B404

BRANDTNER

Mary T.

B407

BRANNEKY

Olie A.

B405

BRANNEKY

Herbert H.

B405

BRANSCUM

Loy

B406

BRANSON

Diane K. (Weiss)

B405

BRANSON

Amanda A.

B405

BRANSON

Betty Jean (Dolan)

B405

BRANSON

Daniel M.

B406

BRANSON

Jaret Edward

B406

BRANSON

Oma Florence

B406

BRANSON

Virgil

B406

BRANSON

Clifford Daniel

B406

BRANSON

Esther E.

B406

BRANSTETTER

Mary L.

B405

BRANTLEY

Alma

B407

BRASE

Albert

K59

BRASHEAR

Viola L.

B407

BRASHEAR

Sally

B407

BRASK

Michael Paul

B407

BRASS

Alphonse C.

B407

BRASSEL

Cletus W.

B408

BRASSEL

Dorothy M.

B408

BRASSEL

Evelyn M.

B408

BRASSEL

Arthur J.

B408

BRASSEL

Anna M. (Berthold)

B408

BRASSEL

John G.

B409

BRASSEL

James E.

B409

BRASSEL

John Henry

B409

BRASSEL

Patrick O. Sr.

B409

BRASWELL

Wanda Nell (Crone)

B409

BRATCHER

Nettie M.

B410

BRATTON

Margaret V.

B410

BRATVOGEL

Caroline

B410

BRAUCKSIEKER

Augusta K.

B411

BRAUN

Sr. M. Athanasia

A134

BRAUN

Nora E.

B410

BRAUN

Edward A.

B410

BRAUN

Bonnie D.

B410

BRAUN

Edward L.

B410

BRAUN

Jack W.

B411

BRAUN

William E.

B411

BRAUSE

Walter

B412

BRAUSE

Bertha

B411

BRAUSS

Herbert D.

B411

BRAUSS

Florence J.

B411

BRAWLEY

Krystal Nicole

B412

BRAWLEY

Ellen

B412

BRAY

Larry Dean

B412

BRAY

James Edward Sr.

B412

BRAY

James M.

B412

BRAY

Melvin Lemuel

B413

BRAY

Melba L.

B413

BRAY

Newton Chester

B413

BRAY

Thomas

B413

BRAZZELL

Martha Stone

B414

BREAKFIELD

Della M.

B413

BREAZEALE

Harry F.

B413

BRECHMACHER

Valerie (Clausen)

B414

BRECKENRIDGE

Nelle W.

B414

BRECKWEG

Bernice

B414

BREDA

Beatrice

B414

BREDBENNER

Sharon (Allen)

B414

BREDBENNER

Richard

B415

BREDBENNER

Donald R.

B415

BREDEMANN

Clara S.

B414

BREDENBECK

Amanda

B416

BREDENBECK

Clarence W.

B416

BREDENBECK

Friedrich W.

B416

BREDENBECK

Elmer D.

B416

BREDENBECK

Ralph Earl

B417

BREDENBECK

Melvin U. R.

B417

BREDENBECK

Lillian O. (Scoggins)

B417

BREDENBECK

Myrtle May

B417

BREDENBECK

Urilla I.

B417

BREDENBECK

William C.

B418

BREDENBECK

Regina M.

B418

BREDENBECK

Maria Engel (Meyer)

AD11

BREDENBECK

Friedrich Wilhelm

AD11

BREDENSTEINER

Gertrude B.

B418

BREDENSTEINER

Martin

B418

BREDENSTEINER

Ellen Marie

B418

BREDENSTEINER

Aloysius P.

B418

BREDENSTEINER

Mildred J.

B419

BREDENSTEINER

Laverne M.

B419

BREDENSTEINER

John H.

B419

BREDENSTEINER

Charles A.

B418

BREDFELDT

Adelaide

B419

BREEDLOVE

Richard F.

B416

BREER

Susan Marie

B419

BREHME

William

B420

BREHME

Charles R.

B420

BREHME

Arthur W.

B420

BREITENBACH

William

B419

BREMER

Velda (Kaffenberger)

B421

BREMERKAMP

Walter H.

B420

BREMERKAMP

Dorothy E.

B420

BREMERKAMP

Theodore

B420

BREMERKAMP

Flory H.

B421

BREMMER

Marie A. (Stanek)

B421

BREMMER

James Scott

B421

BRENDEL

John F. X.

B421

BRENDEL

Doris Ann (Rotolo)

B421

BRENDEL

Doris

B422

BRENDEN

Erble

B421

BRENGARTNER

John W.

B424

BRENGARTNER

Octavia O. (Tietz)

B424

BRENGARTNER

Elinor D.

B425

BRENGLE

Sandra J.

B422

BRENNAN

Margaret

B258

BRENNAN

Dorothy M. (O'Brien)

B422

BRENT

Allen D.

B422

BRENTLINGER

Judith Ann (Hart)

B422

BRESCIA

Vincent T.

B425

BRETHOLD

William A.

B425

BREUER

Alicia Ann

B425

BREWEN

Howard F.

B423

BREWER

Alvina

B423

BREWER

Correll B.

B423

BREWER

August Harold

B423

BREWER

Floyd M.

B423

BREWER

Joseph Ligorius

B423

BREWER

Opal M.

B424

BREWER

Margaret A.

B424

BREWER

Nathan Gene

B424

BREWER

Robert C.

B424

BRICE

Ernest

B426

BRICKER

Earl

B426

BRICKER

Beulah S.

B426

BRICKER

Charles A.

B426

BRICKER

George C.

B426

BRICKER

Ira E.

B426

BRICKER

Walter T.

B427

BRICKER

Theodosia (Clausner)

B427

BRICKER

Helen S. (Studer)

B427

BRICKER

John L.

B427

BRICKER

Genevieve F.

B427

BRICKER

Ezra

AD21

BRICKEY

David W.

B427

BRIDGE

Carole H. (Barnes)

B429

BRIDGER

George N.

B429

BRIDGES

Alberta A.

B429

BRIDGES

Joseph Herman

B429

BRIDGES

Hiram Newton

B429

BRIDGES

Herman F.

B429

BRIDGES

E. W.

B429

BRIDGETT

Pearl Lucille

B430

BRIDGEWATER

Shawn Marie

B430

BRIDWELL

Ivan L.

B430

BRIEGEL

Donald G.

B430

BRIEGEL

Myrtle Theresa

B430

BRIEGEL

Kenneth M.

B430

BRIEGEL

Theodore

B431

BRIEGEL

Walter

B431

BRIEGEL

Theodore "Ted"

B431

BRIEL

Elsie M.

B431

BRIERTON

James L.

B431

BRIESACHER

Raymond E.

B431

BRIGANTE

Ralph Thomas

B432

BRIGGS

Lillian (Henderson)

B432

BRIGGS

Edna M.

B432

BRIGHAM

David W.

B432

BRIGHT

Brenda Joyce

B432

BRIGHT

J. Edw.

B433

BRIGMAN

Dorothy

B432

BRILEY

Jerry J.

B433

BRILEY

Ethel (Niederer)

B433

BRIMBERRY

Norman E.

B433

BRINE

Marie Ella (Knapp)

B433

BRINK

Gertrude A.

B425

BRINKER

Gladys H. (Folta)

B428

BRINKER

Patricia (Bridges)

B428

BRINKER

Charles S.

B428

BRINKER

Mary Helen

B428

BRINKER

Joseph M.

B428

BRINKMAN

Douglas A.

B435

BRINKMAN

Gertrude S.

B436

BRINKMAN

Marlan P.

B437

BRINKMAN

Nellie Mae

B437

BRINKMAN

Russell W.

B437

BRINKMAN

Maudie L.

B437

BRINKMANN

Anna L.

B434

BRINKMANN

Arthur R.

B434

BRINKMANN

Carrie Louise

B434

BRINKMANN

Charleen

B434

BRINKMANN

Edwin H.

B434

BRINKMANN

Doug Andrew

B434

BRINKMANN

Elbert M.

B435

BRINKMANN

George H. Sr.

B435

BRINKMANN

George E.

B436

BRINKMANN

Hattie M. (Staake)

B436

BRINKMANN

Hazel Edith (Elmers)

B436

BRINKMANN

Margaret C.

B436

BRINKMANN

Walter Theodore

B438

BRINKMEIER

Victoria M. (Dukeman)

B438

BRINKS

Sr. Luciana (Aurelia)

B438

BRINSON

David A.

B438

BRISCOE

Clara J.

B438

BRISCOE

Dale

B439

BRISCOE

Michael Edward

B439

BRISCOE

Wanda Mae

B439

BRISCOE

William M. R.

B439

BRISCOE

Elva "Dorene"(Duey)

AD17

BRISSETTE

Dorothy Mae

B440

BRISTOW

Charles Lee

B440

BRITT

Em J. (Johnston)

B440

BRITT

Earl Roland

B440

BRITT

Bryant Lyman

B441

BRITT

Mabel L.

B441

BRITT

Jimmy L.

B441

BRITTAIN

Jessie H.

B441

BRITTAIN

Edna N.

B442

BRITTAIN

Jessie H.

B442

BRITTON

Marian L.(Ridenhower)

B442

BRITTON

William D.

B442

BRITTS

Samuel A. Sr.

B441

BRIZZELL

Martha Primeau

B443

BROADFOOT

Linn L.

B443

BROADHEAD

Judge

B443

BROADHEAD

James O.

B443

BROADHEAD

Wm. F.

B444

BROADWATER

Gladys Alice

B444

BROADWAY

Claude

B444

BROADWAY

Cecilia N.

B444

BROCK

Anna B.

B439

BROCK

Bonnie E.

B444

BROCK

Barton L.

B444

BROCK

Charles E.

B445

BROCK

Emma F.

B445

BROCK

Hazel Hamann

B445

BROCK

Joseph H.

B445

BROCK

Harrison J.

B445

BROCK

James Leonard

B445

BROCK

Richard J.

B446

BROCK

Samuel T. Jr.

B446

BROCK

Wilma L. (Burris)

B446

BROCK

Ruth E. (Cross)

B446

BROCKEL

Earl G.

B439

BROCKEL

Henry C.

B446

BROCKGREITENS

Dorothy H. (Netsch)

B450

BROCKGREITENS

Edna M. (Hollander)

B450

BROCKGREITENS

Robert F.

B450

BROCKGREITENS

Ralph L.

B450

BROCKGREITENS

Dorothy(See Oelklaus

O24

BROCKHAUS

Wilhelmina(Gentemann)

B446

BROCKMAN

Ruth

B446

BROCKMAN

Elmer H.

B447

BROCKMAN

Harold L.

B447

BROCKMAN

Alma Marie

B447

BROCKMAN

Arthur Ray

B447

BROCKMAN

Matthew

B448

BROCKMAN

Sandra Lynn

B448

BROCKMAN

Fred

B448

BROCKMANN

Jackquelene K.

B448

BROCKMANN

Gareth L.

B448

BROCKMEIER

JoAnn F.

B451

BROCKMEYER

Bertha M.

B451

BROCKMEYER

Clement L.

B451

BROCKMEYER

John Joseph

B451

BRODERICK

Mrs. Arthur L.

B451

BRODERS

Myles Alfred

B332

BRODKOWICZ

John S.

B451

BROECKELMANN

Alice

B448

BROECKELMANN

Bernard J.

B449

BROECKELMANN

Caroline(Bernhoester)

B449

BROECKELMANN

Clarence A.

B449

BROECKELMANN

Robert J.

B449

BROECKLING

Joseph A.

B452

BROECKLING

Margaret E.

B452

BROEKER

Albanus

B452

BROEKER

Albinus M.

B452

BROEKER

Alvina (Hackmann)

B452

BROEKER

Bernon H.

B453

BROEKER

Clarence J.

B453

BROEKER

Dina A.(Nolle)

B453

BROEKER

Catherine (Swaygman)

B453

BROEKER

Emmett H.

B453

BROEKER

Edward H.

B453

BROEKER

Eugene W.

B454

BROEKER

Esther L.

B454

BROEKER

Harlan W.

B454

BROEKER

Jerold V.

B454

BROEKER

Louisa

B454

BROEKER

Lula Mae

B454

BROEKER

Magdalena H.

B455

BROEKER

Marvin A.

B455

BROEKER

Ralph E.

B455

BROEKER

Robert H.

B455

BROEKER

Vernon H.

B455

BROEMMELSIEK

Betty (Hessing)

B455

BROHAMMER

William Louis

B455

BROKAW

Charles R.

B456

BROKAW

Verna P.

B456

BROMSCHWIG

Gertrude Margaret

B456

BRONISTE

Joseph Charles Jr.

B456

BROOKS

Arlington Rank

B456

BROOKS

Bertha

B457

BROOKS

Burlin

B457

BROOKS

Dorothy Mae

B457

BROOKS

Clyde R.

B457

BROOKS

Fanny M.

B457

BROOKS

Fannie C. (Johnson)

B457

BROOKS

Frank W.

B458

BROOKS

Gary Robert

B458

BROOKS

George H.

B458

BROOKS

Gerald Thomas

B458

BROOKS

Gerald William

B458

BROOKS

Helen M.

B458

BROOKS

Hugo Bernard

B459

BROOKS

Jessie J. Jr.

B459

BROOKS

Lawrence C.

B459

BROOKS

John W.

B459

BROOKS

Robert J. Jr.

B459

BROOKS

Jane C. Kelly

B459

BROOKS

Pansy M. (Swannack)

B460

BROOKS

Reta Vernelle

B460

BROOKS

Ronald D.

B460

BROOKS

Myrtle L.

B460

BROOKS

Rosella M. (Smith)

B460

BROOKS

Thomas L.

B460

BROOKSHER

Lois V.

B461

BROOKSHER

Josephine Louise

B461

BROOKSHIER

Thomas E.

B461

BROOKSHIRE

Charles Robert

B461

BROSEMAN

Paul C.

B461

BROSEMAN

Carlos Robert

B461

BROSS

Harland H.

B462

BROSS

Juanita E. (Klausner)

B462

BROSS

Letha Marie

B462

BROSS

Henry A.

B462

BROSS

Lillian M. (Vandiver)

B462

BROSS

Theodore

B462

BROSS

Theodore F.

B463

BROSS

Theodore

B463

BROUGHTON

William

B490

BROWER

Clara (King)

B463

BROWER

Daisy

B463

BROWER

Lillian M.

B463

BROWER

Minnie (Zelman)

B463

BROWN

George

B71

BROWN

Earl Vincent

B72

BROWN

Howard

B72

BROWN

Aleen Gilbert

B464

BROWN

Alfred E.

B464

BROWN

Betty Georgina

B464

BROWN

Anna

B464

BROWN

Blaine S.

B464

BROWN

Ann Louise

B464

BROWN

Arnold E.

B465

BROWN

Bobby J.

B465

BROWN

Carol Ann

B465

BROWN

Bon R.

B465

BROWN

Carl D.

B465

BROWN

Carl D.

B466

BROWN

Carl I.

B466

BROWN

Clarence E.

B466

BROWN

Cecelia (Kern)

B466

BROWN

Mrs. Clyde

B466

BROWN

Cecelia M.

B467

BROWN

Cleo Morton

B467

BROWN

Delphia L.

B467

BROWN

Darrell V.

B467

BROWN

Dave Sr.

B467

BROWN

David Wayne Sr.

B468

BROWN

Don Morris

B468

BROWN

Donald R.

B468

BROWN

Delphia L.

B468

BROWN

Donald W.

B468

BROWN

Dora Caroline

B469

BROWN

Dorcas R. (Martin)

B469

BROWN

Dorothy M.

B469

BROWN

Dorothy K. (Knapp)

B469

BROWN

Earl F.

B469

BROWN

Ebon Tyler

B469

BROWN

Dwight C.

B470

BROWN

Edith B.

B470

BROWN

Edna A.

B470

BROWN

Eleanor D.

B470

BROWN

Edith B. Glosmeyer

B470

BROWN

Elizabeth (Meyers)

B470

BROWN

Elvira M.

B471

BROWN

Esther

B471

BROWN

Fred D. Jr.

B471

BROWN

George G.

B471

BROWN

Ethel Pearley

B471

BROWN

Elvira Montemann

B471

BROWN

George

B472

BROWN

Gilbert Hadley

B472

BROWN

Gilbert E.

B472

BROWN

Harold J.

B472

BROWN

Henry J.

B472

BROWN

Helen Lucille

B473

BROWN

Henry J.

B473

BROWN

Helen M. (Gardner)

B473

BROWN

Howard

B473

BROWN

Holden S.

B474

BROWN

Hunter J.

B474

BROWN

Ida T.

B474

BROWN

Ida Belle (Kitts)

B474

BROWN

Ida Dale (Harris)

B474

BROWN

James B.

B474

BROWN

Jack Rance

B475

BROWN

Iola Jean

B475

BROWN

J. O.

B475

BROWN

Irene S.

B475

BROWN

Jennifer

B475

BROWN

James L.

B476

BROWN

John T.

B476

BROWN

John C. Jr.

B476

BROWN

John L. Jr.

B476

BROWN

Lavelle

B476

BROWN

Larry

B476

BROWN

Larry T.

B477

BROWN

Lillian Watts

B477

BROWN

Louise D. (Taylor)

B477

BROWN

Lucille M.

B477

BROWN

Lillie Ball

B477

BROWN

Loraine Flora

B478

BROWN

Loraine R.

B478

BROWN

Marie C.

B478

BROWN

Magdelena

B478

BROWN

Mary C. (Cringles)

B478

BROWN

Mary Louise Schultz

B478

BROWN

Mary Elaine

B479

BROWN

Mary Lou

B479

BROWN

Mary Louise

B479

BROWN

Marguerite Mitchell

B479

BROWN

Marguerite A.

B479

BROWN

Maurice W.

B480

BROWN

Michaeline(Aldikomis)

B480

BROWN

Norma Jean

B480

BROWN

Nancy Fulkerson

B480

BROWN

Nancy Lucille

B480

BROWN

Perry E.

B480

BROWN

Paris V. Sr.

B481

BROWN

Paul

B481

BROWN

Pearl E.

B481

BROWN

Peter M.

B482

BROWN

Randy M.

B482

BROWN

Ralph E.

B482

BROWN

Pearl E.

B482

BROWN

Rebecca Lynn Ohl

B483

BROWN

Reuben Thomas

B483

BROWN

Robert E.

B483

BROWN

Robby R.

B483

BROWN

Richard

B483

BROWN

Ronald

B484

BROWN

Ruth

B484

BROWN

Roy Ellis

B484

BROWN

Rosie (Williams)

B484

BROWN

Susie S.

B484

BROWN

Sr. Theresa

B484

BROWN

Terry A.

B485

BROWN

Timothy Lee

B485

BROWN

Uel B.

B485

BROWN

Walter Thomas

B485

BROWN

Virginia

B485

BROWN

Walter Thomas

B486

BROWN

William

B486

BROWN

William Howard

B486

BROWN

William Louis Jr.

B486

BROWN

William E.

B486

BROWN

Elvira M.

M407

BROWNELL

Alice Lou

B487

BROWNING

Carrie Elizabeth

B487

BROWNING

Lillie P.

B487

BROWNING

Agnes B.

B487

BROWNING

Elizabeth C.

B487

BROWNING

Evelyn W.

B488

BROWNING

Marjorie L.

B488

BROWNING

Winslow W.

B488

BROWNTON

Josephine F.

B488

BROYLES

Carrie

B488

BROYLES

Carrie A.

B488

BROYLES

Dallas Raymond

B489

BROYLES

Joe S.

B489

BROYLES

Grace (Misuraca)

B489

BROYLES

John Adolph

B489

BROYLES

Laverne

B489

BROYLES

Patricia J.

B489

BROYLES

Tina

B490

BROZ

Frank W.

B490

BRUCE

Clyde F.

B491

BRUCE

Daniel M. Jr.

B491

BRUCE

Daniel Murray

B491

BRUCK

Helen C. (Owens)

B491

BRUCKER

Virginia J.

B491

BRUCKER

Mayme E.

B492

BRUCKER

Raymond W.

B492

BRUCKER

Dylan Thomas

B493

BRUCKER

Robert L.

B493

BRUECKL

Josephine

B493

BRUEGGEMAN

Celia C.

B493

BRUEGGEMAN

Henry

B493

BRUEGGEMAN

Celia C.

B494

BRUEGGEMAN

Edwin W.

B494

BRUEGGEMAN

Olin

B495

BRUEGGEMAN

Leo H.

B495

BRUEGGEMAN

Lorene F. (Patee)

B495

BRUEGGEMAN

Robert William

B496

BRUEGGEMAN

Robert William

B467

BRUEGGEMANN

Henry

B494

BRUEGGEMANN

Hugo Albert

B494

BRUEGGEMANN

Hilda M.

B495

BRUEGGER

Dorothea Ann

B496

BRUEGGER

Emil W.

B498

BRUENING

Alice M. (Sandfort)

B499

BRUENING

Betty Jane

B499

BRUENING

Ronald S.

B499

BRUENING

Hilda (Oelklaus)

B499

BRUENING

Edward

B499

BRUENING

Mary Alice (Garner)

B499

BRUENING

Elmer C.

B501

BRUENING

Lulu Frances

B501

BRUER

Alice A. Murray

B498

BRUER

Allen H.

B498

BRUER

George E. Sr.

B500

BRUER

Allen H.

B502

BRUERE

Cornelia

B499

BRUERE

Henry

B501

BRUERE

Mrs. Theodore C.

B501

BRUERE

Theodore C.

B501

BRUERE

Dr. John E.

B501

BRUERE

Theodore C.

B502

BRUERE

Lillian T.

B502

BRUERE

Theodore C.

B503

BRUESEHOFF

Ella C. (Jaspering)

B504

BRUESHABER

John H.

B500

BRUESHABER

Theodore G.

B500

BRUESHABER

William L.

B500

BRUESHABER

Herman C.

B504

BRUESHABER

Theodore G.

B504

BRUEWER

Audrey Mae

B504

BRUEWER

Hudson

B504

BRUGERE

Rose W.

B504

BRUGERE

Joseph C.

B505

BRUMAGIN

Genevieve (Charles)

B505

BRUMAGIN

Jesse Ray

B505

BRUMBAUGH

Gregory L.

B505

BRUMBAUGH

Mary G.

B506

BRUMKHORST

Tille M.

B506

BRUMME

Adele E.

B507

BRUMME

Elmer L.

B507

BRUMME

Cora R.

B507

BRUMME

Fred H.

B507

BRUMME

Frederick Jr.

B507

BRUMMELL

David J.

B506

BRUNDT

Jacob Johan

B506

BRUNE

Pauline E.

B508

BRUNE

Vincent H.

B508

BRUNE

Alphonse J.

B508

BRUNE

Ronald A.

B508

BRUNE

William A.

B508

BRUNE

Melvin C.

B510

BRUNER

Alma E.

B509

BRUNER

Daniel W.

B509

BRUNER

Robert Lee Jr.

B509

BRUNER

Shauna R.

B509

BRUNER

Robert L.

B512

BRUNER

Robert L.

B511

BRUNING

Edward V.

B507

BRUNING

Jane

B510

BRUNING

William Bill

B510

BRUNING

Lillian Mae

B510

BRUNING

Naomi J.

B512

BRUNING

Melvin

B513

BRUNING

Roger Paige

B513

BRUNING

William Ray

B513

BRUNJES

August

B511

BRUNJES

Mary

B510

BRUNK

Lucille Poehler

B515

BRUNKE

Dolores A.

B510

BRUNKHORST

Tillie M.

B506

BRUNKHORST

John H.

B508

BRUNNERT

John S.

B512

BRUNNERT

Rose E.

B512

BRUNNERT

Katherine A.

B513

BRUNO

Frank C.

B512

BRUNO

George

B513

BRUNO

Harold Dean Sr.

B513

BRUNO

Mary Ann

B514

BRUNS

Anna Wilhelmina O.

B514

BRUNS

Alice Ruebling

B514

BRUNS

Dale E.

B515

BRUNS

Edwin John

B515

BRUNS

Edna B.

B515

BRUNS

Harriet

B515

BRUNS

Florence I.

B515

BRUNS

Helen L.

B516

BRUNS

Louise Mary

B516

BRUNS

John B.

B516

BRUNS

Myrtle J.

B516

BRUNS

Irma Regina

B516

BRUNS

Alwine Sophie

B517

BRUNS

Hilda M.

B517

BRUNS

Melvin A.

B517

BRUNS

Augusta (Barklage)

B517

BRUNS

Alfred D.

B517

BRUNS

Edward

B517

BRUNS

Alma M.

B518

BRUNS

Anna (Walter)

B518

BRUNS

Alfred

B518

BRUNS

Ada (Weber)

B518

BRUNS

Alfred D.

B518

BRUNS

Kenneth A.

B518

BRUNS

Aldine M.

B518

BRUNS

Carleton I.

B519

BRUNS

Emil E.

B519

BRUNS

Harold H.

B520

BRUNS

Edna

B520

BRUNS

William H.

B520

BRUNS

Rudolph W.

B520

BRUNS

Herman D.

B521

BRUNS

Hermina M. (Bull)

B522

BRUNS

John W.

B522

BRUNS

Irma

B522

BRUNS

Lydia (Heitgerd)

B522

BRUNS

Mildred E.(Feldmann)

B522

BRUNS

Kenneth

B523

BRUNS

Mary (Robine)

B523

BRUNS

Warren E.

B523

BRUNS

Edna Moellenkamp

B523

BRUNS

Mildred L.

B526

BRUNS

Warren E.

B526

BRUNS

Wilhelmina (Hahn)

B526

BRUNS

Walter E.

B526

BRUNS

William Fred

B526

BRUNSTEIN

Louise

B527

BRUNSTEIN

Kenneth

B527

BRUNSTEIN

Marie B.

B527

BRUNSTEIN

Eugene E.

B528

BRUNSTEIN

Emil H.

B528

BRUSIEE

Grace Martha

B527

BRUTON

Albert Allen Sr.

B527

BRUTON

Loretta E.

B535

BRUTTON

James Donald

B535

BRYAN

Winifred B.

B528

BRYAN

Amanda Sue

B529

BRYAN

Charles H.

B529

BRYAN

Howard Edward

B529

BRYAN

Anna C. (Engel)

B529

BRYAN

Helen (Parks)

B529

BRYAN

Isa

B529

BRYAN

James Vernon

B530

BRYAN

Jane (Hickman)

B530

BRYAN

Joseph R.

B530

BRYAN

Keith Charles

B530

BRYAN

James Vernon Jr.

B530

BRYAN

Sr. Mary Virgil

B531

BRYAN

Philip

B531

BRYAN

Robert

B531

BRYAN

Robert A.

B531

BRYAN

Patrick G.

B531

BRYAN

Minnie (Huntebrinker

H597

BRYANT

Carl

B500

BRYANT

Carl W.

B531

BRYANT

Carl W.

B532

BRYANT

Marian Cathleen

B533

BRYANT

Leon E.

B533

BRYANT

Vernon Alex

B533

BRYANT

Virginia L.

B533

BRYANT

Veronica K.

B533

BRYANT

Ben Henry

B534

BRYANT

James

B534

BRYANT

Eleanor (Taylor)

B534

BRYANT

Fannie M. (Santu)

B534

BRYANT

Evelyn C. (Chaffin)

B534

BRYANT

James William Jr.

B534

BRYANT

Ray C.

B534

BRYANT

Leonard

F31

BRYSON

Ada Josephine

B535

BRYSON

Arthur F.

B535

BRYSON

Clyde Campbell

B535

BRYSON

George Clinton

B536

BRYSON

Lennie V.

B536

BRYSON

Malinda A.

B536

BRYSON

William Monroe

B536

BRYSON

Newall M.

B536

BRYSON

Ray C.

B536

BUBOLZ

Rhonda

B537

BUBOLZ

Rhonda

B538

BUBOLZ

Rhonda

B539

BUCHANAN

Sandra Ann Wagner

B539

BUCHANAN

Viola

B539

BUCHANAN

Lucile

B539

BUCHANAN

JoAnn M.

B539

BUCHANAN

Lucile

B540

BUCHE

Carrie (Jones)

B539

BUCHEK

Wanda L. (Fulgham)

B540

BUCHHEIT

Catherine A.

B540

BUCHHEIT

Grace (Freels)

B540

BUCHMILLER

Roy P.

B541

BUCK

Evelyn E.

B541

BUCK

Walter H.

B541

BUCKHAUS

Albert H.

B542

BUCKINGHAM

Donald L.

B541

BUCKLEY

Florence E.

B542

BUCKNER

Cloyd

B542

BUCKNER

Mary Margert

B542

BUCKNER

John

B543

BUCKSHOT

See Alice Anderson

A79

BUCKSHOT

Edward S.

AD21

BUCY

Ethel Inez

B542

BUDD

Yvonne M.

B544

BUDDE

Emilie L.

B542

BUDDE

Frederick V.

B544

BUDDE

Sr. Gertrude Ruth

B544

BUDDIE

Lee Roy

B544

BUDKE

Dr. Robert J.

B545

BUDKE

Dr. Robert J.

B546

BUDKE

Dr. Robert J.

B547

BUECHLER

John E.

B548

BUECKEMDORF

Richard R.

B548

BUEHLER

Georgana Page

B548

BUEHLER

Ann R.

B548

BUEHLER

August

B548

BUEHLER

Loretta Mae

B551

BUEHLER

Louis H.

B551

BUEHRLE

Raymond D.

B549

BUEHRLE

Barbara J.

B549

BUEHRLE

Kevin D.

B549

BUEHRLE

Gina R.

B549

BUEHRLE

Gina R.

B550

BUEHRLE

Kevin D.

B550

BUEHRLE

Barbara J. (Allen)

B550

BUEHRLE

Eugene F.

B551

BUEHRLE

Caroline M. (Douglas)

B551

BUEHRLE

Agnes

B551

BUEHRLE

Glennon A. Sr.

B552

BUEHRLE

Jerry T.

B552

BUEHRLE

Mary Ellen

B552

BUEHRLE

Theodore J.

B552

BUEKER

Fannie G.

B551

BUELT

Richard M. Sr.

B552

BUELTERMANN

Norma

B553

BUENEMAN

Darline Emily

B553

BUENEMAN

Ella L.

B553

BUENEMAN

Edwin

B553

BUENEMAN

Ella L.

B554

BUENEMAN

Eliza Martha

B554

BUENEMAN

Louise Marie

B554

BUENEMAN

Oswald J.

B555

BUENEMANN

William

B553

BUENEMANN

Olga E. Osthoff

B554

BUENEMANN

Herbert O.

B554

BUENEMANN

Olga E.

B555

BUENEMANN

Robert H.

B555

BUENTE

Emilie A.

B555

BUERGES

Clemence A.

B555

BUERGES

Charles Henry

B555

BUERGES

Edith C.

B556

BUERGES

Elizabeth

B556

BUERGES

Frank A.

B556

BUERGES

Emma B.

B556

BUERGES

Joseph sr.

B557

BUERGES

Joseph K.

B557

BUERMAN

Edna Joan

B557

BUERMAN

Joan O'Brien

B557

BUERMAN

Edna Joan

B558

BUESCHER

Aloys S.

B557

BUESCHER

Adolph E. Sr.

B557

BUESCHER

Elise C.

B558

BUESCHER

Ervin F.

B558

BUESCHER

Eugenie K.

B558

BUESCHER

Laura

B559

BUESCHER

Virginia (Chicon)

B559

BUESCHER

Eugene C. Sr.

B559

BUESSE

Savana Aubrey

B559

BUETHE

Margaret E.

B560

BUETTNER

Emma M.

B559

BUETTNER

Emma M.

B560

BUFFA

Abigail Marie Hanson

B560

BUFFORD

Alice

B560

BUFFORD

Charles Lee Sr.

B560

BUFFORD

Forest Taylor

B561

BUFFORD

Thomas C.

B561

BUFFORD

George C.

B561

BUFFORD

William Don

B561

BUFFORD

George Allen

AD26

BUFORD

Buck Raymond

B560

BUJNAK

Bernice M. (Peich)

B561

BUKOWSKY

Gilbert W.

B562

BULL

Alma Louise Sophie

B562

BULL

Alma

B562

BULL

Alvin H.

B562

BULL

Elmer H.

B562

BULL

Amanda

B562

BULL

Flora Elanor

B563

BULL

Florence L.

B563

BULL

George

B563

BULL

Judith E. (Stork)

B563

BULL

George O.

B563

BULL

Larry D.

B563

BULL

Marie F.

B563

BULL

Lucille

B564

BULL

Lillian E.

B564

BULL

Marceline V.

B564

BULL

Otto F.

B564

BULL

Neva A. (Ebeling)

B564

BULL

Walter H.

B565

BULL

Walter J.

B565

BULL

William L.

B565

BULLOCK

John W. Sr.

B565

BULLOCK

Sam

B565

BULUS

Lawrence C.

B566

BUMGARNER

Gene A.

B114

BUMPUS

Perry

B566

BUMSTEAD

Shirley Ann

B566

BUNCE

Albert

B566

BUNCE

Daisie D.

B567

BUNCE

Charles M. (Rev.)

B567

BUNCE

June C. (Williams)

B568

BUNCH

Celeste D.

B566

BUNCH

Haggard N.

B567

BUNCH

Eldon Lee

B567

BUNCH

Haggard N.

B568

BUNCH

Nora Allison

B568

BUNDING

Fred A.

B568

BUNDING

Adelheid

B568

BUNDING

Mary (Lauer)

B569

BUNDSCHUH

Sr. Mary Leo

L109

BUNK

Mildred

B569

BUNK

Raymond J.

B569

BUNNER

Mabel

B569

BUNTEN

Catherine H.

B569

BUNTEN

David Lee

B570

BUNTEN

Leo Henry

B570

BUONONATO

Gennaro

B570

BUONONATO

Rose

B570

BURBACH

Elmer G.

B570

BURBACH

Frances

B570

BURBACH

Sr. Mary Ann

B571

BURBACH

Marie M.

B571

BURBER

June DeHart

B571

BURBES

June DeeHart

B571

BURCH

Jane M.

B571

BURCH

Carolyn M.(Orlow)

B571

BURCH

Josephine

B572

BURCH

Nettie (Gray)

B572

BURCHAM

Kenneth H.

B572

BURCKHARDT

Leona (Gronefeld)

B574

BURCKHARDT

Matilda

B574

BURCKHARDT

Stella M.

B574

BURCKHARDT

Henry

B576

BURCKHARDT

Andrew F.

B576

BURCKHARDT

Starlita A.

B576

BURDEN

Eva May (Cotton)

B572

BURDEN

William Henry

B573

BURDINE

Hugh

B573

BURDINE

Robert H.

B573

BURDINE

Gregory

B573

BURGAN

Joseph Francis

B574

BURGDORF

Deona A.(Burrichter)

B574

BURGDORF

Ralph G.

B577

BURGENER

Clifton W.

B577

BURGER

Alice M.

B577

BURGER

Irwin E.

B577

BURGER

J. Fred

B578

BURGER

Elizabeth Lucy

B578

BURGER

L. Virginia (Sitton)

B578

BURGER

Elmer E.

B578

BURGER

William Franklin

B580

BURGER

Natalia E.

B580

BURGER

Nellie Virginia

B581

BURGERMEISTER

Helen P.

B579

BURGERMEISTER

Leonard G.

B579

BURGERMEISTER

Sylvester F.

B583

BURGERMEISTER

Elsie J.

B583

BURGESS

Maxine

B578

BURGESS

Melvin Alam

B580

BURGESS

Thelma J. (Self)

B580

BURGESS

Jacquelyn Marie

B580

BURGESS

Robert G.

B581

BURGFELD

Frieda

B580

BURGGRABE

Edna M.

B579

BURGHER

Peggy M.

B581

BURGHOFF

Elizabeth T.

B581

BURGMAN

George William

P90

BURGMAN

Bernice

P90

BURGMEYER

George W.

B579

BURGMEYER

George William Jr.

B579

BURGMEYER

Irene M.

B579

BURGSTEAD

Elaine H.

B582

BURKE

Claude E.

B582

BURKE

Elizabeth A. (Mudd)

B582

BURKE

James Michael

B582

BURKE

Edmund C.

B582

BURKE

Ellis Sr.

B584

BURKE

John D. (Rev)

B584

BURKE

Joseph P.

B584

BURKE

John F. Sr.

B584

BURKE

John Thomas

B584

BURKE

Michael Kevin

B585

BURKE

Michael P.

B585

BURKE

Roy S.

B585

BURKE

Nina R. (Shiflett)

B585

BURKE

Wilma Lenz

B585

BURKE

Stephen M.

B586

BURKE

Sylvester W.

B586

BURKE

Wilma Lenz

B586

BURKEMPER

Brenda Kay

B583

BURKEMPER

Aloys A.

B586

BURKEMPER

Albert G.

B586

BURKEMPER

Adolph Anton

B587

BURKEMPER

Anysia H.

B587

BURKEMPER

Clarence Christopher

B587

BURKEMPER

Beatrice B.

B587

BURKEMPER

Dorothy V. (Laudell)

B587

BURKEMPER

Cordelia E.

B588

BURKEMPER

Bernard Luke

B588

BURKEMPER

Edmund C.

B588

BURKEMPER

Ferdinand C.

B588

BURKEMPER

Barbara Lucille

B589

BURKEMPER

Clara P.

B589

BURKEMPER

Brenda Kay

B590

BURKEMPER

Cletus H.

B590

BURKEMPER

Dennis J.

B590

BURKEMPER

Alphonse

B590

BURKEMPER

Edmund C.

B591

BURKEMPER

Frank S.

B591

BURKEMPER

Gertrude

B591

BURKEMPER

Gerald A.

B591

BURKEMPER

James Michael

B592

BURKEMPER

Jerome A.

B592

BURKEMPER

Lambert H.

B592

BURKEMPER

James H.

B593

BURKEMPER

Leonard A.

B593

BURKEMPER

Mary

B593

BURKEMPER

Lucille E.

B593

BURKEMPER

Mary F.

B594

BURKEMPER

Rembert F.

B594

BURKEMPER

Raymond J.

B594

BURKEMPER

Oscar Edward

B594

BURKEMPER

Stephen A.

B594

BURKEMPER

Rose M.

B595

BURKEMPER

Wilhelmina Dorothy

B595

BURKEMPER

Stephen Andrew

B595

BURKET

Cora E.

B595

BURKETT

Doris Violet (Crets)

B595

BURKETT

Arlene (Sanguinet)

B595

BURKETT

Frank Lester

B596

BURKETT

Robert L.

B596

BURKETT

Virgil G.

B596

BURKHARDT

Aletha I.

B597

BURKHARDT

Earl G.

B597

BURKHART

Arthur

B576

BURKHART

Dorothy M.

B597

BURKHART

Arthur Sr.

B597

BURKHART

Jack

B597

BURKHART

James T.

B597

BURKHART

Marian L.

B598

BURKHART

Marjorie L.(Blanton)

B598

BURKLEO

Mitchel

B601

BURKUHL

Arthur C.

B601

BURKUHL

Katherine M.

B601

BURKUHL

Richard

B601

BURLINGAME

Charles N.

B600

BURLINGAME

Frances E.

B600

BURLINGAME

Mary Elizabeth

B600

BURLINGAME

J. Lawrence

B600

BURLINGAME

Sallie

B600

BURLINGAME

Sally Bird

B601

BURLISON

Janet M.

B600

BURLISON

Roscoe Conklin

B601

BURMEISTER

Marcella (Kottmann)

B596

BURNEMANN

Ferdinand

B596

BURNETT

Agnes

B599

BURNETT

Bill R.

B599

BURNETT

Jeffie B.

B599

BURNETT

Jessie B.

B599

BURNETT

Carrie (Link)

B599

BURNETTE

Claudine G. (Oatley)

B599

BURNETTE

Walter Edward

B601

BURNHAM

Gladys B.

B604

BURNS

Carolyn F.

B603

BURNS

Edward J.

B603

BURNS

Evelyn Mary

B603

BURNS

Joseph C.

B603

BURNS

Harold F. Sr.

B603

BURNS

Mary Ann

B603

BURNS

Rose R. (O'Daniel)

B604

BURNSIDE

Charles T.

B604

BURNSIDE

Kathleen (Borgmeyer)

B604

BURR

Virgie S.

B602

BURR

Harry C.

B602

BURRICHTER

Alfred J.

B598

BURRICHTER

Johanna

B605

BURRIS

Mary M. (Johnson)

B598

BURRIS

Brendan Michael

B598

BURRIS

Benjamin

B602

BURRIS

Richard W.

B602

BURRIS

Brenden Michael

B604

BURRITT

Edward H.

B598

BURROW

Nancy

B605

BURROWS

Eleanor Jane

B605

BURROWS

Carroll Arliss

B605

BURROWS

Jeannie R.

B606

BURROWS

Carroll Arlis

B606

BURRUS

Deborah Ann

B602

BURRUS

Charlene D. (Bishop)

B606

BURT

Theodore E.

B604

BURTE

Claude E.

B606

BURTHARDT

Dorothy E. (Gallop)

B606

BURTON

Alvin P.

B607

BURTON

B. L. Jr.

B607

BURTON

Cora M.

B607

BURTON

Eloise (Nugent)

B607

BURTON

Evelyn S.

B607

BURTON

Frank W.

B607

BURTON

Donald Wayne

B608

BURTON

Henry Ulric

B608

BURTON

George

B608

BURTON

Helen Edna (Harmon)

B608

BURTON

Joseph Allen

B608

BURTON

Lena

B609

BURTON

Marvin

B609

BURTON

Virgil L.

B609

BURTON

Sunny

B609

BURTON

Thomas E.

B609

BURTON

Leona B.

B609

BURTON

Luther

B609

BURTON

William B.

B609

BURTON

Mary Elizabeth

B610

BURTON

Walter Joseph Jr.

B610

BURY

Raymond E.

B610

BURY

Mamie A. M. (Hardy)

B610

BURY

Michael Wayne

B610

BUSALACCHI

Christine

B611

BUSALACCHI

Christine

B612

BUSALAKI

John

B612

BUSALAKI

John J.

B612

BUSBY

Christine Marie

B612

BUSCH

Raymond Vincent

B613

BUSCH

William Henry

B613

BUSCHARD

Bernard John

B613

BUSCHART

Edward O.

B613

BUSCHER

Sr. Honoria

B613

BUSCHMANN

Eugene J.

B619

BUSCHMANN

Mabel C.

B622

BUSCHMEYER

Anthony G.

B614

BUSCHMEYER

Mary Ethel (Burke)

B614

BUSCHMEYER

Henry L.

B614

BUSCHMEYER

Vincent J.

B614

BUSDIEKER

Elwood C.

B620

BUSDIEKER

Hattie M.(Brakensiek)

B620

BUSDIEKER

Lawrence Frederick

B621

BUSE

Eva L.

B614

BUSE

Edwin P.

B615

BUSE

John H.

B615

BUSE

Joseph

B615

BUSE

Nancy (Prongue)

B615

BUSE

Robert W.

B616

BUSE

Theresa M.

B616

BUSE

Urilla V.

B616

BUSE

Theresa

B616

BUSH

Roland

B613

BUSH

Adele S.

B617

BUSH

Alfred Guy

B617

BUSH

Clarence E.

B617

BUSH

Frank Leroy

B617

BUSH

Charles Edward Sr.

B617

BUSH

Gilbert P.

B618

BUSH

Phoebe C.

B618

BUSH

Lurlie V.

B618

BUSH

Lawrence E.

B618

BUSHDIECKER

Bernard Wray

B619

BUSHDIECKER

Charles

B619

BUSHDIECKER

Fred W.

B620

BUSHDIECKER

James F.

B621

BUSHDIECKER

Lawrence F.

B621

BUSHDIECKER

Melanie J. (Brock)

B621

BUSHDIECKER

Melanie J.(Brock)

B622

BUSHDIECKER

Matthew Edward

B622

BUSHMAN

Clarence F.

B619

BUSHMAN

Caroline

B619

BUSHMAN

Birdy M.

B619

BUSHMAN

William Raymond

B620

BUSHMAN

Lena

B621

BUSHMAN

Joseph

B621

BUSHNELL

Charles Hunt Jr.

B622

BUSHNELL

Genevieve

B622

BUSHNELL

Jane

B623

BUSHNELL

Wilmoth Frances

B623

BUSHNELL

Gertrude M.

B623

BUSHNELL

Samuel C.

B623

BUSHNELL

Genevieve

B623

BUSKEN

George A.

B624

BUSKIRK

Rosalie D. (Hanson)

B624

BUSSING

George E.

B195

BUSSINGER

Louis C.

B625

BUSSMEYER

Donald Richard

B625

BUSSMEYER

Roland

B625

BUSSMEYER

Valeria Louise

B625

BUSWELL

Edna

B625

BUTCHER

Melba V.

B626

BUTCHER

William J.

B626

BUTCHER

Robert E.

AD21

BUTEMEYER

Christ E.

B626

BUTLER

Charles E.

B626

BUTLER

Beulah O.

B626

BUTLER

Crystal Amber

B626

BUTLER

Homer J.

B627

BUTLER

Thomas Pershing

B627

BUTLER

James E.

B627

BUTLER

Kathryn Miller

B627

BUTLER

L. V.

B627

BUTMAN

Sandra Jo

B628

BUTRICKS

Everette

B628

BUTRICKS

Myles E.

B628

BUTRICKS

Marvin

B628

BUTSON

Percy

B628

BUTSON

Purl

B628

BUTTLER

John D.

B630

BUTTON

Myrtle (McElrath)

B630

BUTTS

Billie D.

B629

BUTTS

Elmer E.

B629

BUTTS

Ernest Elmer

B629

BUTTS

Marie B. (Phillips)

B629

BUTTS

Carney Wilson

B629

BUTTS

Mabel C. (Pyatt)

B631

BUXELL

Mabel M. (Ahrens)

B631

BUXTON

Bobby L.

B631

BUXTON

Eugene K. Sr.

B631

BUXTON

Betty Ruth

B631

BUXTON

Jazzmin Michaela

B632

BUXTON

Virginia M.

B632

BUZA

Steven Angel

B632

BUZEK

Isa (Pitts)

B632

BYBEE

Mildred R.

B633

BYBEE

Terry

B634

BYERS

Wilma E.

B634

BYERS

Donna S.

B634

BYINGTON

Helen A.

B634

BYINGTON

Amile W.

B634

BYINGTON

James Milton

B635

BYINGTON

Shirley C.

B635

BYINGTON

Sidney Earl

B635

BYINGTON

Robert L.

B635

BYLER

Robert D.

B633

BYMAN

Mildred (Soderman)

B633

BYRD

Charles C.

B630

BYRN

Christine (Dodd)

B630

BYRN

John A.

B630

BYRNE

John Patrick

B633

BYRNE

Richard Emory

B633

BYRNES

Thomas J.

B635

BYRON

Richard

B630